URU 2 Nine Mile Open Now!!!

Free Yoga Through April 26th

Today’s Schedule:

Tuesday, December 11 Class Name Instructor Class Type
9:00 am - 10:30 am
morning Sign-Up
26/2 Hot Yoga Amanda Marie Hot Yoga
9:00 am - 10:15 am
morning Sign-Up
URU Vinyasa Flow Rebecca Sathre Yoga
10:30 am - 11:45 am
morning Sign-Up
Sky Fit Aerial Flow Rebecca Digangi Aerial
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Sweet and Sweaty Hot Vinyasa Flow Rebecca Sathre Hot Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Mid Day Boost Yoga Flow Jebbye Bonnet Lemons Yoga
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Gentle Beginner Yoga Koe Johnson Yoga
5:30 pm - 6:45 pm
evening Sign-Up
Hot Yoga Flow Marc Reagan Hot Yoga
5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
evening Sign-Up
Creative Mindful Vinyasa Flow & Meditation Rebecca Sathre Yoga & Meditation
7:15 pm - 8:30 pm
evening Sign-Up
Yin Yoga David Bryan Yoga
7:15 pm - 8:30 pm
evening Sign-Up
Rockasana: Yoga Flow Marc Reagan Yoga
Wednesday, December 12 Class Name Instructor Class Type
5:30 am - 6:30 am
morning Sign-Up
Hot Yoga Flow Lora Guy Hot Yoga
9:00 am - 10:15 am
morning Sign-Up
Gentle Movement into Yin Jessica Swann Yoga
9:30 am - 10:30 am
morning Sign-Up
Power Yoga Flow Anh Vu Yoga
10:30 am - 11:30 am
morning Sign-Up
Aerial Silks Yoga & Conditioning Kristen Pierce Aerial
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Hot Power Vinyasa Yoga Kerry Whiteley Hot Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:10 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Creative Mindful Vinyasa Flow & Meditation Rebecca Sathre Yoga & Meditation
5:00 pm - 6:15 pm
evening Sign-Up
Restorative Yoga Kathea Bryan Yoga
5:00 pm - 6:15 pm
evening Sign-Up
Strength and Flexibility Flow Caroline McGill Yoga
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm
evening Sign-Up
Hot Vinyasa Power Flow Emily Madigan Hot Yoga
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm
evening Sign-Up
Aerial Silks Yoga & Conditioning Allison Plantz Aerial
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
evening Sign-Up
Warm Vinyasa Flow Rebecca Digangi Warm Yoga Flow
Thursday, December 13 Class Name Instructor Class Type
9:00 am - 10:30 am
morning Sign-Up
26/2 Hot Yoga Amanda Marie Hot Yoga
9:15 am - 10:30 am
morning Sign-Up
Flow into Yin Rachel Botts Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Slow Flow and Yin Yoga Donna Anderson Flow & Yin Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Sweet and Sweaty Hot Vinyasa Flow Rebecca Sathre Hot Yoga
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Kid's Yoga and Silks 8+ Rebecca Sathre Kids Classes
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Beginner Yoga: Intro to Flow Lynn Ball Jackson Yoga
5:30 pm - 6:45 pm
evening Sign-Up
Root to Rise Yoga Flow Alessandra Cardoso Yoga
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
evening Sign-Up
Warm Yin Yoga David Bryan Yoga
7:15 pm - 8:30 pm
evening Sign-Up
Hot Yoga Flow Marc Reagan Hot Yoga
7:30 pm - 8:45 pm
evening Sign-Up
Sky High Aerial Silks Lauren Heidenreich Circus Arts
Friday, December 14 Class Name Instructor Class Type
9:30 am - 10:45 am
morning Sign-Up
Hot Yoga Flow Adella Cushing Hot Yoga
9:30 am - 10:45 am
morning Sign-Up
Creative Vinyasa Flow Rebecca Sathre Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Mellow Flow Meghan McMillan Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Hot Yoga Flow Kerry Whiteley Hot Yoga
4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
evening Sign-Up
Transitional Flow Marc Reagan Yoga
5:30 pm - 6:45 pm
evening Sign-Up
Conscious Hot Yoga Flow Monika Cosson Hot Yoga
Saturday, December 15 Class Name Instructor Class Type
6:45 am - 7:45 am
morning Sign-Up
HITT me with your best shot (Extra Drop In $10) Carla Rinker Rinker Fitness Class
9:00 am - 10:15 am
morning Sign-Up
Hot Yoga Flow Alessandra Cardoso Hot Yoga
9:00 am - 10:15 am
morning Sign-Up
Slow Flow Naomi Gottlieb-Miller Yoga
10:30 am - 11:45 am
morning Sign-Up
Hot Slow Flow Priscilla Nichols Hot Yoga
10:30 am - 11:30 am
morning Sign-Up
Family Yoga Fun Karen Elmore Family Yoga
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Open Level Flow Priscilla Nichols Yoga
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Hot Yoga Flow Priscilla Nichols Hot Yoga
Sunday, December 16 Class Name Instructor Class Type
9:00 am - 10:30 am
morning Sign-Up
Sunday Morning Slow Flow Yoga Lisa York Yoga
9:00 am - 10:30 am
morning Sign-Up
Yoga Caliente Sunday Dave Donaldson Hot Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:10 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Sunday Yoga Lounge Gentle Flow Alessandra Cardoso Yoga
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
evening Sign-Up
Mellow Flow Meghan McMillan Yoga
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm
evening Sign-Up
Aerial Silks Jebbye Bonnet Lemons Aerial
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm
evening Sign-Up
Prana Power Hot Yoga Flow Alessandra Cardoso Hot Yoga
8:00 pm - 8:40 pm
evening Sign-Up
Meditation (FREE) Josh Teyler Meditation
Monday, December 17 Class Name Instructor Class Type
9:00 am - 10:15 am
morning Sign-Up
Flow into Yin Shannon Campbell Yoga
9:30 am - 10:30 am
morning Sign-Up
Vinyasa Yoga Anh Vu Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Mellow Flow Meghan McMillan Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Hot Vibrant Vinyasa Anh Vu Hot Yoga Flow
1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Zumba (Dance) Jeanne Harris Dance
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
evening Sign-Up
Gentle Beginner Yoga and Prenatal Lynn Ball Jackson Prenatal Yoga
5:00 pm - 6:15 pm
evening Sign-Up
Open Level Flow Shannon Campbell Yoga
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
evening Sign-Up
Gentle Beginner Yoga and Prenatal Lynn Ball Jackson Prenatal Yoga
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm
evening Sign-Up
BUTI Yoga Amanda Marie Buti Yoga
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm
evening Sign-Up
Hot Vinyasa Power Flow Venessa Hernandez Hot Yoga
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
evening Sign-Up
Soulful Hot Yoga Flow Roselyn Atwood Hot Yoga Flow

Come practice yoga with us. We will slowly add more classes over time.