URU 2 Nine Mile Open Now!!!

Free Yoga Through April 26th

Today’s Schedule:

Tuesday, October 16 Class Name Instructor Class Type
9:00 am - 10:30 am
morning Sign-Up
26/2 Hot Yoga Amanda Marie Hot Yoga
9:00 am - 10:15 am
morning Sign-Up
URU Vinyasa Flow Rebecca Sathre Yoga
10:30 am - 11:45 am
morning Sign-Up
Sky Fit Aerial Flow Rebecca Digangi Aerial
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Sweet and Sweaty Hot Vinyasa Flow Rebecca Sathre Hot Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Empower Yoga Flow Jen Faith Morley Yoga
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Gentle Beginner Yoga Koe Johnson Yoga
5:30 pm - 6:45 pm
evening Sign-Up
Hot Yoga Flow Marc Reagan Hot Yoga
5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
evening Sign-Up
Creative Mindful Vinyasa Flow & Meditation Rebecca Sathre Yoga & Meditation
7:15 pm - 8:30 pm
evening Sign-Up
Yin Yoga David Bryan Yoga
7:15 pm - 8:30 pm
evening Sign-Up
Rockasana: Yoga Flow Marc Reagan Yoga
Wednesday, October 17 Class Name Instructor Class Type
5:30 am - 6:30 am
morning Sign-Up
Hot Yoga Flow Lora Guy Hot Yoga
9:00 am - 10:15 am
morning Sign-Up
Gentle Movement into Yin Bethany Snisky Yoga
9:30 am - 10:30 am
morning Sign-Up
Hatha Power Yoga Flow Anh Vu Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Hot Power Vinyasa Yoga Kerry Whiteley Hot Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:10 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Creative Mindful Vinyasa Flow & Meditation Rebecca Sathre Yoga & Meditation
5:00 pm - 6:15 pm
evening Sign-Up
Restorative Yoga Kathea Bryan Yoga
5:00 pm - 6:15 pm
evening Sign-Up
Strength and Flexibility Flow Caroline McGill Yoga
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm
evening Sign-Up
Hot Vinyasa Power Flow Emily Madigan Hot Yoga
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm
evening Sign-Up
Aerial Silks Yoga & Conditioning Allison Plantz Aerial
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
evening Sign-Up
Warm Vinyasa Flow Rebecca Digangi Warm Yoga Flow
Thursday, October 18 Class Name Instructor Class Type
9:00 am - 10:30 am
morning Sign-Up
26/2 Hot Yoga Amanda Marie Hot Yoga
9:15 am - 10:30 am
morning Sign-Up
Flow into Yin Rachel Botts Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Slow Flow and Yin Yoga Donna Anderson Flow & Yin Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Sweet and Sweaty Hot Vinyasa Flow Rebecca Sathre Hot Yoga
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Kid's Yoga and Silks 8+ Rebecca Sathre Kids Classes
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Beginner Yoga: Intro to Flow Lynn Ball Jackson Yoga
5:30 pm - 6:45 pm
evening Sign-Up
Root to Rise Yoga Flow Alessandra Cardoso Yoga
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
evening Sign-Up
Warm Yin Yoga David Bryan Yoga
7:15 pm - 8:30 pm
evening Sign-Up
Hot Yoga Flow Marc Reagan Hot Yoga
7:30 pm - 8:45 pm
evening Sign-Up
Sky High Aerial Silks Lauren Heidenreich Circus Arts
Friday, October 19 Class Name Instructor Class Type
8:00 am - 9:00 am
morning Sign-Up
Refuge Recovery (Optional Donation) Jessica Barnett Meditation
9:30 am - 10:45 am
morning Sign-Up
Hot Yoga Flow Justin Nutt Hot Yoga
9:30 am - 10:45 am
morning Sign-Up
Creative Vinyasa Flow Rebecca Sathre Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Mellow Flow Meghan McMillan Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Hot Yoga Flow Kerry Whiteley Hot Yoga
4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
evening Sign-Up
Transitional Flow Marc Reagan Yoga
5:30 pm - 6:45 pm
evening Sign-Up
Conscious Hot Yoga Flow Anh Vu Hot Yoga
Saturday, October 20 Class Name Instructor Class Type
6:45 am - 7:45 am
morning Sign-Up
HITT me with your best shot (Extra Drop In $10) Carla Rinker Rinker Fitness Class
9:00 am - 10:15 am
morning Sign-Up
Hot Yoga Flow Alessandra Cardoso Hot Yoga
9:00 am - 10:15 am
morning Sign-Up
Slow Flow Amber Eisensee Yoga
10:30 am - 11:45 am
morning Sign-Up
Hot Slow Flow Amber Eisensee Hot Yoga
10:30 am - 11:30 am
morning Sign-Up
Family Yoga Fun Karen Elmore Family Yoga
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Open Level Flow Jennifer Feibelman Yoga
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Hot Yoga Flow Priscilla Nichols Hot Yoga
Sunday, October 21 Class Name Instructor Class Type
9:00 am - 10:30 am
morning Sign-Up
Sunday Morning Slow Flow Yoga Caroline McGill Yoga
9:00 am - 10:30 am
morning Sign-Up
Yoga Caliente Sunday Dave Donaldson Hot Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:10 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Sunday Yoga Lounge Gentle Flow Alessandra Cardoso Yoga
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
evening Sign-Up
Mellow Flow Meghan McMillan Yoga
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm
evening Sign-Up
Aerial Silks Jebbye Bonnet Lemons Aerial
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm
evening Sign-Up
Prana Power Hot Yoga Flow Alessandra Cardoso Hot Yoga
8:00 pm - 8:40 pm
evening Sign-Up
Meditation (FREE) Josh Teyler Meditation
Monday, October 22 Class Name Instructor Class Type
9:00 am - 10:15 am
morning Sign-Up
Flow into Yin Shannon Campbell Yoga
9:30 am - 10:30 am
morning Sign-Up
Vinyasa Yoga Olga Kulas Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Mellow Flow Meghan McMillan Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Hot Vibrant Vinyasa Anh Vu Hot Yoga Flow
1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Zumba (Dance) Jeanne Harris Dance
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
evening Sign-Up
Gentle Beginner Yoga and Prenatal Lynn Ball Jackson Prenatal Yoga
5:00 pm - 6:15 pm
evening Sign-Up
Open Level Flow Shannon Campbell Yoga
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
evening Sign-Up
Gentle Beginner Yoga and Prenatal Lynn Ball Jackson Prenatal Yoga
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm
evening Sign-Up
BUTI Yoga Amanda Marie Buti Yoga
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm
evening Sign-Up
Hot Vinyasa Power Flow Venessa Hernandez Hot Yoga
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
evening Sign-Up
Soulful Hot Yoga Flow Roselyn Atwood Hot Yoga Flow

Come practice yoga with us. We will slowly add more classes over time.