Yoga Class Schedule – All Locations

Mon November 13, 2017 Class Name Instructor Class Type
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Briana Brandt Barre
at URU Yoga - Downtown
9:00 am - 10:15 am
Shannon Campbell Yoga
at URU Yoga
9:00 am - 10:30 am
Kristy West Bikram Method Hot Yoga
at URU Yoga
9:00 am - 10:10 am
Donna Anderson Yoga
at URU Yoga - 9 Mile
9:30 am - 10:45 am
Jessica Swann s Yoga & Meditation
at URU Yoga - Gulf Breeze
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Meghan McMillan Yoga
at URU Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Rebecca Sathre Hot Yoga Flow
at URU Yoga - Downtown
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Amber Eisensee Beginner Yoga
at URU Yoga - Gulf Breeze
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Muriel Duncan s Hot Yoga
at URU Yoga - 9 Mile
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Jeanne Harris Warm Yoga Flow
at URU Yoga
1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
Jeanne Harris Dance
at URU Yoga
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm
Melissa Garner Counseling & Yoga
at URU Yoga - 9 Mile
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Lynn Ball Jackson Yoga
at URU Yoga
5:00 pm - 6:15 pm
Shannon Campbell Yoga
at URU Yoga
5:00 pm - 6:15 pm
Sydney Armin Yoga & Meditation
at URU Yoga - Gulf Breeze
5:30 pm - 6:45 pm
Angela Watts Yoga
at URU Yoga - Downtown
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm
Aubrey Sabre s 9 Mile Location
at URU Yoga - 9 Mile
6:15 pm - 7:20 pm
Lauren Heidenreich Circus Arts
at URU Yoga
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm
Sydney Armin Hot Yoga
at URU Yoga - Gulf Breeze
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm
Venessa Hernandez Hot Yoga
at URU Yoga
7:30 pm - 8:45 pm
Rebecca Sathre Circus Arts
at URU Yoga
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Roselyn Atwood Hot Yoga Flow
at URU Yoga
Tue November 14, 2017 Class Name Instructor Class Type
7:30 am - 8:45 am
Sydney Armin Yin Yoga
at URU Yoga - Gulf Breeze
9:00 am - 10:15 am
Rebecca Sathre Yoga
at URU Yoga
9:00 am - 10:30 am
Muriel Duncan Bikram Method Hot Yoga
at URU Yoga
9:30 am - 10:45 am
Sydney Armin s Hot Yoga
at URU Yoga - Gulf Breeze
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Jessica Wade Pilates
at URU Yoga - Downtown
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Chris Amador Aerial
at URU Yoga
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Shannon Campbell Beginner Yoga
at URU Yoga - 9 Mile
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Jessica Swann s Yoga
at URU Yoga - Gulf Breeze
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Jen Faith Morley Yoga
at URU Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Rebecca Sathre Hot Yoga
at URU Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:15 pm
Shannon Campbell s Yoga
at URU Yoga - 9 Mile
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Amanda Simmons s Kids Yoga
at URU Yoga - Gulf Breeze
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Amber Eisensee Yoga
at URU Yoga
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Jenny Hermann Kids class
at URU Yoga - Downtown
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Lynn Ball Jackson Yoga
at URU Yoga - Gulf Breeze
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Amber Clemons Warm Yoga
at URU Yoga - 9 Mile
5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Rebecca Sathre Yoga and Meditation
at URU Yoga
5:30 pm - 6:45 pm
Marc Reagan Hot Yoga
at URU Yoga
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Tiffany Holy Yoga
at URU Yoga - Gulf Breeze
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm
Dana Mullen s Vinyasa Yoga
at URU Yoga - 9 Mile
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Jennifer Pierce Yoga
at URU Yoga - Downtown
7:15 pm - 8:30 pm
Marc Reagan Yoga
at URU Yoga
7:15 pm - 8:30 pm
David Bryan Yoga
at URU Yoga
Wed November 15, 2017 Class Name Instructor Class Type
5:30 am - 6:30 am
Lora Guy Hot Yoga
at URU Yoga
6:00 am - 7:00 am
Aubrey Sabre Hot Yoga
at URU Yoga - Gulf Breeze
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Lindsey Windrow Yoga
at URU Yoga - 9 Mile
9:00 am - 10:15 am
Rachel Botts Yoga
at URU Yoga
9:00 am - 10:15 am
Katy De La Piedra Yoga
at URU Yoga
9:30 am - 10:45 am
Jessica Swann s Yoga
at URU Yoga - Gulf Breeze
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Lynn Ball Jackson Yoga
at URU Yoga - Gulf Breeze
12:00 pm - 12:50 pm
Aubrey Sabre Vinyasa Flow Yoga
at URU Yoga - Downtown
12:00 pm - 1:15 pm
Rebecca Sathre Yoga and Meditation
at URU Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Chris Amador Hot Yoga
at URU Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Jessica Flores Yoga
at URU Yoga - 9 Mile
3:30 pm - 4:40 pm
Rebecca Sathre Kids Classes
at URU Yoga
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Kristy West Bikram Hot Yoga
at URU Yoga - Gulf Breeze
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Dana Mullen s Yoga
at URU Yoga - 9 Mile
5:00 pm - 6:15 pm
Caroline McGill Yoga
at URU Yoga
5:00 pm - 6:15 pm
Kathea Bryan Yoga
at URU Yoga
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Kalani Kaula Yoga
at URU Yoga - Downtown
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm
Dana Mullen s Hot Yoga
at URU Yoga - 9 Mile
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm
Garrett Pangle Hot Yoga
at URU Yoga - Gulf Breeze
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm
Emily Madigan Hot Yoga
at URU Yoga
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm
Lauren Heidenreich Aerial
at URU Yoga
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Dana Mullen s Warm Yoga
at URU Yoga - 9 Mile
Thu November 16, 2017 Class Name Instructor Class Type
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Briana Brandt Barre
at URU Yoga - Downtown
9:00 am - 10:30 am
Chris Reid Bikram Method Hot Yoga
at URU Yoga
9:15 am - 10:30 am
Rachel Botts Yoga
at URU Yoga
9:30 am - 10:45 am
Rebecca Sathre Hot Yoga
at URU Yoga - Gulf Breeze
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Lindsey Windrow Beginner Yoga
at URU Yoga - 9 Mile
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Diane Roll Ferguson s Yoga
at URU Yoga - Gulf Breeze
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Jessica Swann Flow & Yin Yoga
at URU Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Rebecca Sathre Hot Yoga
at URU Yoga
1:00 pm - 2:15 pm
Melissa Garner Counseling & Yoga
at URU Yoga - 9 Mile
2:45 pm - 4:15 pm
Amanda Simmons Kids Yoga
at URU Yoga - 9 Mile
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Jenny Hermann Kids class
at URU Yoga - Downtown
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Lynn Ball Jackson Yoga
at URU Yoga
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Allison Plantz Warm Yoga
at URU Yoga - 9 Mile
5:00 pm - 6:15 pm
Lindsey Windrow Yoga
at URU Yoga - Gulf Breeze
5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Caroline McGill s Yoga
at URU Yoga
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
David Bryan Yoga
at URU Yoga
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm
Dana Mullen Vinyasa Yoga
at URU Yoga - 9 Mile
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm
Isabella Krasonsky s Yoga
at URU Yoga - Gulf Breeze
7:15 pm - 8:30 pm
Marc Reagan Hot Yoga
at URU Yoga
Fri November 17, 2017 Class Name Instructor Class Type
9:30 am - 10:45 am
Rebecca Sathre Yoga
at URU Yoga
9:30 am - 10:45 am
Jessica Flores s Hot Yoga
at URU Yoga
9:30 am - 10:45 am
Kristy West s Hot Yoga
at URU Yoga - Gulf Breeze
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Whitney Adams Beginner Yoga
at URU Yoga - 9 Mile
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
David Bryan s Beginner Yoga
at URU Yoga - Gulf Breeze
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Meghan McMillan Yoga
at URU Yoga
12:00 pm - 12:50 pm
Angela Watts Yoga
at URU Yoga - Downtown
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Roselyn Atwood s Hot Yoga
at URU Yoga
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Melissa Garner Yoga
at URU Yoga - 9 Mile
1:15 pm - 2:15 pm
Anh Vu Yoga
at URU Yoga - Gulf Breeze
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm
Kathea Bryan Yoga
at URU Yoga
4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
Marc Reagan Yoga
at URU Yoga
5:30 pm - 6:45 pm
Linda Murray Hot Yoga
at URU Yoga
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm
Dana Mullen Vinyasa Yoga
at URU Yoga - 9 Mile
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm
Nikki Wright s Yoga & Meditation
at URU Yoga - Gulf Breeze
Sat November 18, 2017 Class Name Instructor Class Type
6:45 am - 7:45 am
Carla Rinker Rinker Fitness Class
at URU Yoga
9:00 am - 10:30 am
Kristy West Hot Yoga
at URU Yoga - Gulf Breeze
9:00 am - 10:15 am
Amber Eisensee Yoga
at URU Yoga
9:00 am - 10:15 am
Caroline McGill s Hot Yoga
at URU Yoga
10:00 am - 11:15 am
Dana Mullen Hot Yoga
at URU Yoga - 9 Mile
10:30 am - 11:45 am
Amber Eisensee Hot Yoga
at URU Yoga
10:40 am - 11:30 am
Heather Moller Family Yoga
at URU Yoga
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Lynn Ball Jackson Yoga
at URU Yoga - Downtown
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Nikki Wright Yoga
at URU Yoga - Gulf Breeze
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Priscilla Nichols Hot Yoga
at URU Yoga
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Jennifer Feibelman Vinyasa Flow Yoga
at URU Yoga - Downtown
Sun November 19, 2017 Class Name Instructor Class Type
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Sifu Warren Yetman Tai Chi
at URU Yoga - Gulf Breeze
9:00 am - 10:30 am
Shannon Campbell s Hot Yoga
at URU Yoga
9:00 am - 10:15 am
Caroline McGill Yoga
at URU Yoga - Downtown
10:00 am - 11:15 am
Shea Kelly Warm Yoga
at URU Yoga - 9 Mile
10:30 am - 12:00 pm
Garrett Pangle Hot Yoga
at URU Yoga - Gulf Breeze
12:00 pm - 1:10 pm
Shannon Campbell Yoga
at URU Yoga
2:00 pm - 3:15 pm
Koe Johnson Beginner Yoga
at URU Yoga - 9 Mile
3:00 pm - 4:15 pm
Jenny Diebold Yoga
at URU Yoga - Gulf Breeze
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Meghan McMillan Yoga
at URU Yoga - Downtown
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Priscilla Nichols Hot Yoga
at URU Yoga - 9 Mile
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm
Shea Kelly Yoga
at URU Yoga - Downtown
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Ashlyn Swafford Aerial
at URU Yoga
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm
Aubrey Sabre s Hot Yoga
at URU Yoga
6:45 pm - 7:45 pm
Fin Steadman Yoga
at URU Yoga - 9 Mile
8:00 pm - 8:40 pm
Josh Teyler Meditation
at URU Yoga
Mon November 20, 2017 Class Name Instructor Class Type
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Briana Brandt Barre
at URU Yoga - Downtown
9:00 am - 10:15 am
Shannon Campbell Yoga
at URU Yoga
9:00 am - 10:30 am
Kristy West Bikram Method Hot Yoga
at URU Yoga
9:00 am - 10:10 am
Jessica Flores s Yoga
at URU Yoga - 9 Mile
9:30 am - 10:45 am
Kerry Whiteley Yoga & Meditation
at URU Yoga - Gulf Breeze
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Meghan McMillan Yoga
at URU Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Rebecca Sathre Hot Yoga Flow
at URU Yoga - Downtown
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Amber Eisensee Beginner Yoga
at URU Yoga - Gulf Breeze
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Koe Johnson s Hot Yoga
at URU Yoga - 9 Mile
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Jeanne Harris Warm Yoga Flow
at URU Yoga
1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
Jeanne Harris Dance
at URU Yoga
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm
Melissa Garner Counseling & Yoga
at URU Yoga - 9 Mile
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Lynn Ball Jackson Yoga
at URU Yoga
5:00 pm - 6:15 pm
Shannon Campbell Yoga
at URU Yoga
5:00 pm - 6:15 pm
Kristy West s Yoga & Meditation
at URU Yoga - Gulf Breeze
5:30 pm - 6:45 pm
Angela Watts Yoga
at URU Yoga - Downtown
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm
Loren Randi 9 Mile Location
at URU Yoga - 9 Mile
6:15 pm - 7:20 pm
Lauren Heidenreich Circus Arts
at URU Yoga
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm
Kristy West s Hot Yoga
at URU Yoga - Gulf Breeze
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm
Venessa Hernandez Hot Yoga
at URU Yoga
7:30 pm - 8:45 pm
Rebecca Sathre Circus Arts
at URU Yoga
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Roselyn Atwood Hot Yoga Flow
at URU Yoga
Tue November 21, 2017 Class Name Instructor Class Type
7:30 am - 8:45 am
Kerry Whiteley s Yin Yoga
at URU Yoga - Gulf Breeze
9:00 am - 10:15 am
Rebecca Sathre Yoga
at URU Yoga
9:00 am - 10:30 am
Muriel Duncan Bikram Method Hot Yoga
at URU Yoga
9:30 am - 10:45 am
Kerry Whiteley Hot Yoga
at URU Yoga - Gulf Breeze
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Jessica Wade Pilates
at URU Yoga - Downtown
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Chris Amador Aerial
at URU Yoga
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Shannon Campbell Beginner Yoga
at URU Yoga - 9 Mile
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Kerry Whiteley Yoga
at URU Yoga - Gulf Breeze
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Jen Faith Morley Yoga
at URU Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Rebecca Sathre Hot Yoga
at URU Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:15 pm
Whitney Adams Yoga
at URU Yoga - 9 Mile
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Jenny Hermann Kids class
at URU Yoga - Downtown
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Amber Eisensee Yoga
at URU Yoga
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Lynn Ball Jackson Yoga
at URU Yoga - Gulf Breeze
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Amber Clemons Warm Yoga
at URU Yoga - 9 Mile
5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Rebecca Sathre Yoga and Meditation
at URU Yoga
5:30 pm - 6:45 pm
Marc Reagan Hot Yoga
at URU Yoga
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Garrett Pangle s Yoga
at URU Yoga - Gulf Breeze
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm
Alisha Irwin Vinyasa Yoga
at URU Yoga - 9 Mile
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Jennifer Pierce Yoga
at URU Yoga - Downtown
7:15 pm - 8:30 pm
Marc Reagan Yoga
at URU Yoga
7:15 pm - 8:30 pm
David Bryan Yoga
at URU Yoga
Wed November 22, 2017 Class Name Instructor Class Type
5:30 am - 6:30 am
Lora Guy Hot Yoga
at URU Yoga
6:00 am - 7:00 am
Aubrey Sabre Hot Yoga
at URU Yoga - Gulf Breeze
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Lindsey Windrow Yoga
at URU Yoga - 9 Mile
9:00 am - 10:15 am
Rachel Botts Yoga
at URU Yoga
9:00 am - 10:15 am
Katy De La Piedra Yoga
at URU Yoga
9:30 am - 10:45 am
Jessica Swann s Yoga
at URU Yoga - Gulf Breeze
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Lynn Ball Jackson Yoga
at URU Yoga - Gulf Breeze
12:00 pm - 12:50 pm
Aubrey Sabre Vinyasa Flow Yoga
at URU Yoga - Downtown
12:00 pm - 1:15 pm
Rebecca Sathre Yoga and Meditation
at URU Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Chris Amador Hot Yoga
at URU Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Jessica Flores Yoga
at URU Yoga - 9 Mile
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Kristy West Bikram Hot Yoga
at URU Yoga - Gulf Breeze
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Betsy LeGallais Yoga
at URU Yoga - 9 Mile
5:00 pm - 6:15 pm
Kathea Bryan Yoga
at URU Yoga
5:00 pm - 6:15 pm
Caroline McGill Yoga
at URU Yoga
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm
Alisha Irwin Hot Yoga
at URU Yoga - 9 Mile
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm
Garrett Pangle Hot Yoga
at URU Yoga - Gulf Breeze
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm
Kat Kasper s Hot Yoga
at URU Yoga
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm
Lauren Heidenreich Aerial
at URU Yoga
Thu November 23, 2017 Class Name Instructor Class Type
9:00 am - 10:15 am
Jen Faith Morley Vinyasa Flow
at URU Yoga - Downtown
9:00 am - 10:15 am
Rebecca Sathre Hot Yoga Flow
at URU Yoga
10:30 am - 11:45 am
Jessica Swann Yin Yoga
at URU Yoga - Gulf Breeze
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Lindsey Windrow Beginner Yoga
at URU Yoga - 9 Mile
5:00 pm - 6:15 pm
Lindsey Windrow Yoga
at URU Yoga - Gulf Breeze
Fri November 24, 2017 Class Name Instructor Class Type
9:30 am - 10:45 am
Rebecca Sathre Yoga
at URU Yoga
9:30 am - 10:45 am
Chris Amador Hot Yoga
at URU Yoga
9:30 am - 10:45 am
Kerry Whiteley Hot Yoga
at URU Yoga - Gulf Breeze
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Whitney Adams Beginner Yoga
at URU Yoga - 9 Mile
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Rebecca Sathre Beginner Yoga
at URU Yoga - Gulf Breeze
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Meghan McMillan Yoga
at URU Yoga
12:00 pm - 12:50 pm
Angela Watts Yoga
at URU Yoga - Downtown
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Kerry Whiteley Hot Yoga
at URU Yoga
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Melissa Garner Yoga
at URU Yoga - 9 Mile
1:15 pm - 2:15 pm
Anh Vu Yoga
at URU Yoga - Gulf Breeze
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm
Kathea Bryan Yoga
at URU Yoga
4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
Marc Reagan Yoga
at URU Yoga
5:30 pm - 6:45 pm
Linda Murray Hot Yoga
at URU Yoga
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm
Dana Mullen Vinyasa Yoga
at URU Yoga - 9 Mile
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm
Jessica Swann Yoga & Meditation
at URU Yoga - Gulf Breeze
Sat November 25, 2017 Class Name Instructor Class Type
9:00 am - 10:15 am
Amber Eisensee Yoga
at URU Yoga
9:00 am - 10:15 am
Chris Amador Hot Yoga
at URU Yoga
9:00 am - 10:30 am
Kristy West Hot Yoga
at URU Yoga - Gulf Breeze
10:00 am - 11:15 am
Dana Mullen Hot Yoga
at URU Yoga - 9 Mile
10:30 am - 11:45 am
Amber Eisensee Hot Yoga
at URU Yoga
10:40 am - 11:30 am
Heather Moller Family Yoga
at URU Yoga
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Lynn Ball Jackson Yoga
at URU Yoga - Downtown
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Priscilla Nichols Hot Yoga
at URU Yoga
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Nikki Wright Yoga
at URU Yoga - Gulf Breeze
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Jennifer Feibelman Vinyasa Flow Yoga
at URU Yoga - Downtown

Week of Mon November 13, 2017

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:30 am
Hot Yoga Flow
with Lora Guy

Duration:
 01:00
URU Yoga

Hot Yoga Flow
with Lora Guy

Duration:
 01:00
URU Yoga
6:00 am
6:45 am
7:30 am
8:30 am
9:00 am














Slow Flow
with Amber Eisensee

Duration:
 01:15
URU Yoga

Hot Yoga Flow
with Caroline McGill s

Duration:
 01:15
URU Yoga


Hot Yoga Flow
with Chris Amador

Duration:
 01:15
URU Yoga

Slow Flow
with Amber Eisensee

Duration:
 01:15
URU Yoga



9:15 am
Flow into Yin
with Rachel Botts

Duration:
 01:15
URU Yoga
9:30 am




Hot Yoga Flow
with Jessica Flores s

Duration:
 01:15
URU Yoga


Hot Yoga Flow
with Chris Amador

Duration:
 01:15
URU Yoga

10:00 am

10:30 am






10:40 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm




Mellow Flow
with Meghan McMillan

Duration:
 01:00
URU Yoga























Hot Yoga Flow
with Roselyn Atwood s

Duration:
 01:00
URU Yoga



Mellow Flow
with Meghan McMillan

Duration:
 01:00
URU Yoga



1:00 pm
1:15 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:45 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm











4:15 pm
4:30 pm




5:00 pm









5:30 pm
Hot Yoga Flow
with Marc Reagan

Duration:
 01:15
URU Yoga



Hot Yoga Flow
with Marc Reagan

Duration:
 01:15
URU Yoga
Warm Yin Yoga
with David Bryan

Duration:
 01:00
URU Yoga


6:00 pm








6:15 pm
6:30 pm








Hot Yoga Flow
with Aubrey Sabre s

Duration:
 01:15
URU Yoga


6:45 pm
7:15 pm
Yin Yoga
with David Bryan

Duration:
 01:15
URU Yoga


Yin Yoga
with David Bryan

Duration:
 01:15
URU Yoga
Hot Yoga Flow
with Marc Reagan

Duration:
 01:15
URU Yoga
7:30 pm
8:00 pm