Yoga Class Schedule – All Locations

icon log-in icon ok icon wrench

Week of Monday, September 17

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
morning 5:30 am
Hot Yoga Flow  with Lora Guy

Duration:  01:00
URU Yoga
morning 6:00 am
morning 8:00 am
morning 9:00 am
Flow into Yin  with Shannon Campbell

Duration:  01:15
URU Yoga
URU Vinyasa Flow  with Jen Faith Morley

Duration:  01:15
URU Yoga

26/2 Hot Yoga  with Amanda Marie

Duration:  01:30
URU Yoga
26/2 Hot Yoga  with Amanda Marie

Duration:  01:30
URU Yoga
Hot Yoga Flow  with Samantha Coates

Duration:  01:15
URU Yoga

Slow Flow  with Amber Eisensee

Duration:  01:15
URU Yoga



Yoga Caliente Sunday  with Dave Donaldson

Duration:  01:30
URU Yoga
morning 9:15 am
Flow into Yin  with Rachel Botts

Duration:  01:15
URU Yoga
morning 9:30 am
Vinyasa Yoga  with Anh Vu

Duration:  01:00
URU Yoga
Hatha Power Yoga Flow  with Anh Vu

Duration:  01:00
URU Yoga

Hot Yoga Flow  with Justin Nutt

Duration:  01:15
URU Yoga

Creative Vinyasa Flow  with Rebecca Sathre

Duration:  01:15
URU Yoga

morning 10:00 am
morning 10:30 am
Sky Fit Aerial Flow  with Rebecca Digangi

Duration:  01:15
URU Yoga

Beginner Yoga  with Whitney Adams

Duration:  01:00
URU Yoga - 9 Mile
Hot Slow Flow  with Amber Eisensee

Duration:  01:15
URU Yoga

Family Yoga Fun  with Jamie Gilbert

Duration:  01:00
URU Yoga
afternoon 12:00 pm
Mellow Flow  with Jessica Swann

Duration:  01:00
URU Yoga

Hot Vibrant Vinyasa  with Anh Vu

Duration:  01:00
URU Yoga

Core Flow  with Lindsey Windrow

Duration:  01:15
URU Yoga - 9 Mile


Empower Yoga Flow  with Jen Faith Morley

Duration:  01:00
URU Yoga



Sivananda Yoga  with Olga Kulas

Duration:  01:15
URU Yoga - 9 Mile




Hot Yoga Flow  with Olga Kulas

Duration:  01:00
URU Yoga

Mellow Flow  with Meghan McMillan

Duration:  01:00
URU Yoga
afternoon 1:00 pm
afternoon 1:30 pm
Zumba (Dance)   with Jeanne Harris

Duration:  01:00
URU Yoga
afternoon 2:00 pm
Open Level Flow  with Jennifer Feibelman

Duration:  01:00
URU Yoga
afternoon 3:30 pm
afternoon 4:00 pm
Gentle Beginner Yoga  with Amber Eisensee

Duration:  01:00
URU Yoga
Restorative Yoga  with Kathea Bryan

Duration:  01:15
URU Yoga
BUTI Yoga  with Amanda Marie

Duration:  01:00
URU Yoga - Gulf Breeze

Hot Yoga Flow  with Priscilla Nichols

Duration:  01:00
URU Yoga
evening 4:15 pm
Transitional Flow  with Marc Reagan

Duration:  01:00
URU Yoga
evening 4:30 pm
evening 5:00 pm
Open Level Flow  with Shannon Campbell

Duration:  01:15
URU Yoga


Restorative Yoga  with Kathea Bryan

Duration:  01:15
URU Yoga


Mellow Flow  with Meghan McMillan

Duration:  01:00
URU Yoga

evening 5:30 pm
Hot Yoga Flow  with Marc Reagan

Duration:  01:15
URU Yoga


Warm Yin Yoga  with David Bryan

Duration:  01:00
URU Yoga
evening 6:00 pm
Sunset Yoga  with Melissa Garner

Duration:  01:10
URU Yoga - 9 Mile
Fire Flow Yoga  with Dana Mullen

Duration:  01:15
URU Yoga - 9 Mile

evening 6:15 pm
BUTI Yoga  with Amanda Marie

Duration:  01:00
URU Yoga
evening 6:30 pm

Hot Vinyasa Power Flow  with Emily Madigan

Duration:  01:15
URU Yoga

Aerial Silks  with Jebbye Bonnet Lemons

Duration:  01:00
URU Yoga

evening 7:15 pm
Yin Yoga  with David Bryan

Duration:  01:15
URU Yoga

Rockasana: Yoga Flow  with Marc Reagan

Duration:  01:15
URU Yoga
Hot Yoga Flow  with Alessandra Cardoso

Duration:  01:15
URU Yoga
evening 7:30 pm
Acro Yoga Batics  with Samantha Coates

Duration:  01:15
URU Yoga
evening 8:00 pm
Warm Vinyasa Flow  with Alessandra Cardoso

Duration:  01:00
URU Yoga
Meditation (FREE)  with Josh Teyler

Duration:  00:40
URU Yoga
Thursday, September 20 Class Name Instructor Class Type
9:00 am - 10:30 am
morning Sign-Up
26/2 Hot Yoga Amanda Marie Hot Yoga at URU Yoga
9:15 am - 10:30 am
morning Sign-Up
Flow into Yin Rachel Botts Yoga at URU Yoga
9:30 am - 10:45 am
morning Sign-Up
Sweet & Sweaty Hot Vinyasa Rebecca Sathre Hot Yoga at URU Yoga - Gulf Breeze
10:30 am - 11:30 am
morning Sign-Up
Beginner Yoga Flow Lindsey Windrow Beginner Yoga at URU Yoga - 9 Mile
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Slow Flow and Yin Yoga Samantha Coates Flow & Yin Yoga at URU Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Sweet and Sweaty Hot Vinyasa Flow Rebecca Sathre Hot Yoga at URU Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
URU Yoga (All Levels) Makenna Curtis Yoga at URU Yoga - Gulf Breeze
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Cool Summer Yoga Kristen Pierce Yoga at URU Yoga - 9 Mile
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Beginner Yoga: Intro to Flow Lynn Ball Jackson Yoga at URU Yoga
5:30 pm - 6:45 pm
evening Sign-Up
Root to Rise Yoga Flow Meg Sutherland Yoga at URU Yoga
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
evening Sign-Up
Warm Yin Yoga David Bryan Yoga at URU Yoga
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm
evening Sign-Up
Sunset Yoga Priscilla Nichols Vinyasa Yoga at URU Yoga - 9 Mile
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
evening Sign-Up
Head to Toe Flow Monika Cosson Warm Yoga at URU Yoga - Gulf Breeze
7:15 pm - 8:30 pm
evening Sign-Up
Hot Yoga Flow Alessandra Cardoso Hot Yoga at URU Yoga
7:30 pm - 8:45 pm
evening Sign-Up
Sky High Aerial Silks Lauren Heidenreich Circus Arts at URU Yoga
Friday, September 21 Class Name Instructor Class Type
6:00 am - 7:00 am
morning Sign-Up
Sweaty Salty Vinyasa Amanda Marie Vinyasa Yoga at URU Yoga - Gulf Breeze
8:00 am - 9:00 am
morning Sign-Up
Refuge Recovery (Optional Donation) Jessica Barnett Meditation at URU Yoga
9:30 am - 10:45 am
morning Sign-Up
Creative Vinyasa Flow Rebecca Sathre Yoga at URU Yoga
9:30 am - 10:45 am
morning Sign-Up
Hot Yoga Flow Justin Nutt Hot Yoga at URU Yoga
9:30 am - 10:45 am
morning Sign-Up
Hot Vinyasa Flow Amanda Marie Hot Yoga at URU Yoga - Gulf Breeze
10:30 am - 11:30 am
morning Sign-Up
Beginner Yoga Whitney Adams Beginner Yoga at URU Yoga - 9 Mile
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Mellow Flow Meghan McMillan Yoga at URU Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Hot Yoga Flow Olga Kulas Hot Yoga at URU Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Intro to Yoga Beginner Naomi Gottileb-Miller Beginner Yoga at URU Yoga - Gulf Breeze
1:00 pm - 2:10 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Flow & Grow Yoga Melissa Garner Yoga at URU Yoga - 9 Mile
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Restorative Yoga Kathea Bryan Yoga at URU Yoga
4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
evening Sign-Up
Transitional Flow Marc Reagan Yoga at URU Yoga
5:30 pm - 6:45 pm
evening Sign-Up
Conscious Hot Yoga Flow Monika Cosson Hot Yoga at URU Yoga
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm
evening Sign-Up
Warm Yang/Yin Flow ($5) Jessica Swann Yoga & Meditation at URU Yoga - Gulf Breeze
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm
evening Sign-Up
$5 Sunset Vinyasa Flow Community Class Karen Elmore $5 Community Yoga Class at URU Yoga - 9 Mile
Saturday, September 22 Class Name Instructor Class Type
9:00 am - 10:15 am
morning Sign-Up
Hot Yoga Flow Samantha Coates Hot Yoga at URU Yoga
9:00 am - 10:15 am
morning Sign-Up
Slow Flow Amber Eisensee Yoga at URU Yoga
9:00 am - 10:30 am
morning Sign-Up
Radiant Hot Yoga Kristy West Hot Yoga at URU Yoga - Gulf Breeze
10:00 am - 11:15 am
morning Sign-Up
Hot Yoga Flow Meg Sutherland Hot Yoga at URU Yoga - 9 Mile
10:30 am - 11:45 am
morning Sign-Up
Hot Slow Flow Amber Eisensee Hot Yoga at URU Yoga
10:30 am - 11:30 am
morning Sign-Up
Family Yoga Fun Jamie Gilbert Family Yoga at URU Yoga
1:00 pm - 2:15 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Fluid Vinyasa Flow Karen Elmore Vinyasa Yoga at URU Yoga - 9 Mile
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Open Level Flow Jennifer Feibelman Yoga at URU Yoga
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
BUTI Yoga Amanda Marie Yoga & Dance at URU Yoga - Gulf Breeze
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Hot Yoga Flow Priscilla Nichols Hot Yoga at URU Yoga
5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
evening Sign-Up
26/2 Hot Yoga Amanda Marie Hot Yoga at URU Yoga - Gulf Breeze
Sunday, September 23 Class Name Instructor Class Type
9:00 am - 10:00 am
morning Sign-Up
Tai Chi ($50 per month-1 class per week) Sifu Warren Yetman Tai Chi at URU Yoga - Gulf Breeze
9:00 am - 10:30 am
morning Sign-Up
Sunday Morning Slow Flow Yoga Caroline McGill Yoga at URU Yoga
9:00 am - 10:30 am
morning Sign-Up
Yoga Caliente Sunday Dave Donaldson Hot Yoga at URU Yoga
10:00 am - 11:15 am
morning Sign-Up
Warm Flow into Yin Jamie Gilbert Warm Yoga at URU Yoga - 9 Mile
10:30 am - 11:45 am
morning Sign-Up
Sweaty Sunday Vinyasa Nikki Wright Hot Yoga at URU Yoga - Gulf Breeze
12:00 pm - 1:10 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Sunday Yoga Lounge Gentle Flow Alessandra Cardoso Yoga at URU Yoga
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Beginner Slow Flow Lindsey Windrow Beginner Yoga at URU Yoga - 9 Mile
3:30 pm - 4:30 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Slow Flow Yoga Jamie Gilbert Yoga at URU Yoga - Gulf Breeze
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
evening Sign-Up
Mellow Flow Meghan McMillan Yoga at URU Yoga
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
evening Sign-Up
Hot Yoga Flow Open Level Olga Kulas Hot Yoga at URU Yoga - 9 Mile
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
evening Sign-Up
Aerial Silks Jebbye Bonnet Lemons Aerial at URU Yoga
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm
evening Sign-Up
Prana Power Hot Yoga Flow Alessandra Cardoso Hot Yoga at URU Yoga
8:00 pm - 8:40 pm
evening Sign-Up
Meditation (FREE) Josh Teyler Meditation at URU Yoga
Monday, September 24 Class Name Instructor Class Type
9:00 am - 10:15 am
morning Sign-Up
Flow into Yin Shannon Campbell Yoga at URU Yoga
9:30 am - 10:30 am
morning Sign-Up
Vinyasa Yoga Olga Kulas Yoga at URU Yoga
9:30 am - 10:45 am
morning Sign-Up
Mindful Movement Yoga Kerry Whiteley Yoga & Meditation at URU Yoga - Gulf Breeze
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Hot Vibrant Vinyasa Anh Vu Hot Yoga Flow at URU Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Slow Flow Hot Yoga Dave Donaldson Hot Yoga at URU Yoga - 9 Mile
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Beginner Integrate Yoga Amber Eisensee Beginner Yoga at URU Yoga - Gulf Breeze
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Mellow Flow Kristy West Yoga at URU Yoga
1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Zumba (Dance) Jeanne Harris Dance at URU Yoga
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Restorative Flow Melissa Garner Yoga at URU Yoga - 9 Mile
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
evening Sign-Up
Gentle Beginner Yoga and Prenatal Alessandra Cardoso Prenatal Yoga at URU Yoga
5:00 pm - 6:15 pm
evening Sign-Up
Open Level Flow Shannon Campbell Yoga at URU Yoga
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
evening Sign-Up
Gentle Beginner Yoga and Prenatal Alessandra Cardoso Prenatal Yoga at URU Yoga
5:00 pm - 6:15 pm
evening Sign-Up
Warm & Gentle Flow Jen Faith Morley Yoga & Meditation at URU Yoga - Gulf Breeze
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
evening Sign-Up
Warm & Mindful Flow Allison Plantz 9 Mile Location at URU Yoga - 9 Mile
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm
evening Sign-Up
BUTI Yoga Amanda Marie Buti Yoga at URU Yoga
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm
evening Sign-Up
Hot Vinyasa Power Flow Venessa Hernandez Hot Yoga at URU Yoga
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm
evening Sign-Up
Hot Yoga Flow Dana Mullen Hot Yoga at URU Yoga - Gulf Breeze
7:30 pm - 8:45 pm
evening Sign-Up
Acro Yoga Batics Samantha Coates Circus Arts at URU Yoga
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
evening Sign-Up
Soulful Hot Yoga Flow Roselyn Atwood Hot Yoga Flow at URU Yoga
Tuesday, September 25 Class Name Instructor Class Type
9:00 am - 10:15 am
morning Sign-Up
URU Vinyasa Flow Rebecca Sathre Yoga at URU Yoga
9:00 am - 10:30 am
morning Sign-Up
26/2 Hot Yoga Amanda Marie Hot Yoga at URU Yoga
9:30 am - 10:45 am
morning Sign-Up
Hot Yoga Flow Kerry Whiteley Hot Yoga at URU Yoga - Gulf Breeze
10:30 am - 11:30 am
morning Sign-Up
Beginner Yoga Flow Shannon Campbell Beginner Yoga at URU Yoga - 9 Mile
10:30 am - 11:45 am
morning Sign-Up
Sky Fit Aerial Flow Rebecca Digangi Aerial at URU Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Sweet and Sweaty Hot Vinyasa Flow Rebecca Sathre Hot Yoga at URU Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Empower Yoga Flow Jen Faith Morley Yoga at URU Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
URU Yoga (All Levels) Kerry Whiteley Yoga at URU Yoga - Gulf Breeze
12:00 pm - 1:15 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Core Flow Tiffany Miller Yoga at URU Yoga - 9 Mile
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Gentle Beginner Yoga Amber Eisensee Yoga at URU Yoga
4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
evening Sign-Up
Hot Yoga Flow Kristy West Hot Yoga at URU Yoga - Gulf Breeze
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
evening Sign-Up
Warm Tropical Tuesday Deep Stretch Jessica Santos Warm Yoga at URU Yoga - 9 Mile
5:30 pm - 6:45 pm
evening Sign-Up
Hot Yoga Flow Marc Reagan Hot Yoga at URU Yoga
5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
evening Sign-Up
Creative Mindful Vinyasa Flow & Meditation Rebecca Sathre Yoga & Meditation at URU Yoga
6:00 pm - 7:10 pm
evening Sign-Up
Sunset Yoga Melissa Garner Vinyasa Yoga at URU Yoga - 9 Mile
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
evening Sign-Up
Stretch and Refresh Yoga Naomi Gottileb-Miller Yoga at URU Yoga - Gulf Breeze
7:15 pm - 8:30 pm
evening Sign-Up
Rockasana: Yoga Flow Marc Reagan Yoga at URU Yoga
7:15 pm - 8:30 pm
evening Sign-Up
Yin Yoga David Bryan Yoga at URU Yoga
Wednesday, September 26 Class Name Instructor Class Type
5:30 am - 6:30 am
morning Sign-Up
Hot Yoga Flow Lora Guy Hot Yoga at URU Yoga
6:00 am - 7:00 am
morning Sign-Up
Sunrise Hot Flow Yoga Jessica Samson Hot Yoga at URU Yoga - Gulf Breeze
9:00 am - 10:15 am
morning Sign-Up
Gentle Movement into Yin Bethany Snisky Yoga at URU Yoga
9:30 am - 10:30 am
morning Sign-Up
Hatha Power Yoga Flow Anh Vu Yoga at URU Yoga
9:30 am - 10:45 am
morning Sign-Up
Slow Flow Kerry Whiteley Yoga at URU Yoga - Gulf Breeze
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Flow Into Yin Lynn Ball Jackson Yoga at URU Yoga - Gulf Breeze
12:00 pm - 1:15 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Sivananda Yoga Olga Kulas Yoga at URU Yoga - 9 Mile
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Hot Power Vinyasa Yoga Kerry Whiteley Hot Yoga at URU Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:10 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Creative Mindful Vinyasa Flow & Meditation Rebecca Sathre Yoga & Meditation at URU Yoga
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
evening Sign-Up
Sweet Slow Flow Yoga Dave Donaldson Yoga at URU Yoga - 9 Mile
5:00 pm - 6:15 pm
evening Sign-Up
Strength and Flexibility Flow Amanda Marie Yoga at URU Yoga
5:00 pm - 6:15 pm
evening Sign-Up
Restorative Yoga Kathea Bryan Yoga at URU Yoga
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
evening Sign-Up
Dynamic Flow Yoga Jen Faith Morley Yoga at URU Yoga - Gulf Breeze
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm
evening Sign-Up
Fire Flow Yoga Dana Mullen Hot Yoga at URU Yoga - 9 Mile
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm
evening Sign-Up
Hot Vinyasa Power Flow Emily Madigan Hot Yoga at URU Yoga
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
evening Sign-Up
Empower Hour Hot Yoga Jen Faith Morley Hot Yoga at URU Yoga - Gulf Breeze
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm
evening Sign-Up
Aerial Silks Yoga & Conditioning Allison Plantz Aerial at URU Yoga
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
evening Sign-Up
Gentle Beginner Warm Yoga Meg Sutherland Warm Yoga at URU Yoga - 9 Mile
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
evening Sign-Up
Warm Vinyasa Flow Ana Heretoiu Warm Yoga Flow at URU Yoga