Yoga Class Schedule – All Locations

icon log-in icon ok icon wrench

Week of Monday, November 12

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
morning 5:30 am
Hot Yoga Flow  with Lora Guy

Duration:  01:00
URU Yoga
morning 6:00 am
morning 6:45 am
morning 7:00 am
morning 8:00 am
morning 9:00 am
Flow into Yin  with Shannon Campbell

Duration:  01:15
URU Yoga
URU Vinyasa Flow  with Rebecca Sathre

Duration:  01:15
URU Yoga

26/2 Hot Yoga  with Amanda Marie

Duration:  01:30
URU Yoga
26/2 Hot Yoga  with Amanda Marie

Duration:  01:30
URU Yoga
Hot Yoga Flow  with Alessandra Cardoso

Duration:  01:15
URU Yoga

Slow Flow  with Naomi Gottileb-Miller

Duration:  01:15
URU Yoga

Yoga Caliente Sunday  with Dave Donaldson

Duration:  01:30
URU Yoga

morning 9:15 am
Flow into Yin  with Rachel Botts

Duration:  01:15
URU Yoga
morning 9:30 am
Vinyasa Yoga  with Jen Faith Morley

Duration:  01:00
URU Yoga

Hatha Power Yoga Flow  with Anh Vu

Duration:  01:00
URU Yoga
Hot Yoga Flow  with Adella Cushing

Duration:  01:15
URU Yoga

Creative Vinyasa Flow  with Rebecca Sathre

Duration:  01:15
URU Yoga

morning 10:00 am
morning 10:30 am
Sky Fit Aerial Flow  with Rebecca Digangi

Duration:  01:15
URU Yoga

Beginner Yoga  with Whitney Adams

Duration:  01:00
URU Yoga - 9 Mile
Hot Slow Flow  with Priscilla Nichols

Duration:  01:15
URU Yoga

Family Yoga Fun  with Karen Elmore

Duration:  01:00
URU Yoga
afternoon 12:00 pm
Mellow Flow  with Meghan McMillan

Duration:  01:00
URU Yoga

Hot Vibrant Vinyasa  with Anh Vu

Duration:  01:00
URU Yoga



Empower Yoga Flow  with Jen Faith Morley

Duration:  01:00
URU Yoga


Core Flow  with Tiffany Miller

Duration:  01:15
URU Yoga - 9 Mile




Mellow Flow  with Meghan McMillan

Duration:  01:00
URU Yoga

Hot Yoga Flow  with Kerry Whiteley

Duration:  01:00
URU Yoga

afternoon 1:00 pm
afternoon 1:30 pm
Zumba (Dance)   with Jeanne Harris

Duration:  01:00
URU Yoga
afternoon 2:00 pm
Open Level Flow  with Caroline McGill

Duration:  01:00
URU Yoga
afternoon 2:30 pm
afternoon 3:30 pm
afternoon 4:00 pm
Gentle Beginner Yoga  with Koe Johnson

Duration:  01:00
URU Yoga


Hot Yoga Flow  with Priscilla Nichols

Duration:  01:00
URU Yoga
evening 4:15 pm
Transitional Flow  with Marc Reagan

Duration:  01:00
URU Yoga
evening 4:30 pm
evening 5:00 pm
Open Level Flow  with Shannon Campbell

Duration:  01:15
URU Yoga




Restorative Yoga  with Kathea Bryan

Duration:  01:15
URU Yoga

Mellow Flow  with Meghan McMillan

Duration:  01:00
URU Yoga

evening 5:30 pm
Hot Yoga Flow  with Caroline McGill

Duration:  01:15
URU Yoga

Mindful Yoga  with Melissa Garner

Duration:  01:00
URU Yoga - 9 Mile


Warm Yin Yoga  with David Bryan

Duration:  01:00
URU Yoga
evening 6:00 pm
Fire Flow Yoga  with Dana Mullen

Duration:  01:15
URU Yoga - 9 Mile

evening 6:15 pm
BUTI Yoga  with Amanda Marie

Duration:  01:00
URU Yoga
evening 6:30 pm
Hot Vinyasa Power Flow  with Emily Madigan

Duration:  01:15
URU Yoga



Aerial Silks  with Jebbye Bonnet Lemons

Duration:  01:15
URU Yoga
evening 7:00 pm
evening 7:15 pm
Yin Yoga  with David Bryan

Duration:  01:15
URU Yoga

Hot Yoga Flow  with Marc Reagan

Duration:  01:15
URU Yoga
evening 7:30 pm
evening 8:00 pm
Warm Vinyasa Flow  with Rebecca Digangi

Duration:  01:00
URU Yoga
Meditation (FREE)  with Josh Teyler

Duration:  00:40
URU Yoga
Sunday, November 18 Class Name Instructor Class Type
9:00 am - 10:30 am
morning Sign-Up
Yoga Caliente Sunday Dave Donaldson Hot Yoga at URU Yoga
9:00 am - 10:30 am
morning Sign-Up
Sunday Morning Slow Flow Yoga Caroline McGill Yoga at URU Yoga
10:00 am - 11:15 am
morning Sign-Up
Warm Flow into Yin Jamie Gilbert Warm Yoga at URU Yoga - 9 Mile
10:30 am - 11:45 am
morning Sign-Up
Sweaty Sunday Vinyasa Nikki Wright Hot Yoga at URU Yoga - Gulf Breeze
12:00 pm - 1:10 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Sunday Yoga Lounge Gentle Flow Alessandra Cardoso Yoga at URU Yoga
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Beginner Slow Flow Dana Williams Beginner Yoga at URU Yoga - 9 Mile
3:30 pm - 4:30 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Slow Flow Yoga Jamie Gilbert Yoga at URU Yoga - Gulf Breeze
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
evening Sign-Up
Mellow Flow Meghan McMillan Yoga at URU Yoga
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
evening Sign-Up
Hot Yoga Flow Open Level Priscilla Nichols Hot Yoga at URU Yoga - 9 Mile
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm
evening Sign-Up
Prana Power Hot Yoga Flow Alessandra Cardoso Hot Yoga at URU Yoga
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm
evening Sign-Up
Aerial Silks Jebbye Bonnet Lemons Aerial at URU Yoga
8:00 pm - 8:40 pm
evening Sign-Up
Meditation (FREE) Josh Teyler Meditation at URU Yoga
Monday, November 19 Class Name Instructor Class Type
9:00 am - 10:15 am
morning Sign-Up
Flow into Yin Shannon Campbell Yoga at URU Yoga
9:30 am - 10:30 am
morning Sign-Up
Vinyasa Yoga Anh Vu Yoga at URU Yoga
9:30 am - 10:45 am
morning Sign-Up
Mindful Movement Yoga Kerry Whiteley Yoga & Meditation at URU Yoga - Gulf Breeze
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Mellow Flow Meghan McMillan Yoga at URU Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Slow Flow Hot Yoga Dave Donaldson Hot Yoga at URU Yoga - 9 Mile
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Beginner Integrate Yoga Jessica Swann Beginner Yoga at URU Yoga - Gulf Breeze
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Hot Vibrant Vinyasa Anh Vu Hot Yoga Flow at URU Yoga
1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Zumba (Dance) Jeanne Harris Dance at URU Yoga
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Restorative Flow Melissa Garner Yoga at URU Yoga - 9 Mile
5:00 pm - 6:15 pm
evening Sign-Up
Open Level Flow Shannon Campbell Yoga at URU Yoga
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
evening Sign-Up
Gentle Beginner Yoga and Prenatal Lynn Ball Jackson Prenatal Yoga at URU Yoga
5:00 pm - 6:15 pm
evening Sign-Up
Warm & Gentle Flow Jen Faith Morley Yoga & Meditation at URU Yoga - Gulf Breeze
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
evening Sign-Up
Gentle Beginner Yoga and Prenatal Lynn Ball Jackson Prenatal Yoga at URU Yoga
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
evening Sign-Up
Warm & Mindful Flow Allison Plantz 9 Mile Location at URU Yoga - 9 Mile
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm
evening Sign-Up
BUTI Yoga Amanda Marie Buti Yoga at URU Yoga
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm
evening Sign-Up
Hot Vinyasa Power Flow Venessa Hernandez Hot Yoga at URU Yoga
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm
evening Sign-Up
Hot Yoga Flow Dana Mullen Hot Yoga at URU Yoga - Gulf Breeze
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
evening Sign-Up
Soulful Hot Yoga Flow Roselyn Atwood Hot Yoga Flow at URU Yoga
Tuesday, November 20 Class Name Instructor Class Type
9:00 am - 10:30 am
morning Sign-Up
26/2 Hot Yoga Amanda Marie Hot Yoga at URU Yoga
9:00 am - 10:15 am
morning Sign-Up
URU Vinyasa Flow Jen Faith Morley Yoga at URU Yoga
9:30 am - 10:45 am
morning Sign-Up
Hot Yoga Flow Kerry Whiteley Hot Yoga at URU Yoga - Gulf Breeze
10:30 am - 11:30 am
morning Sign-Up
Beginner Yoga Flow Shannon Campbell Beginner Yoga at URU Yoga - 9 Mile
10:30 am - 11:45 am
morning Sign-Up
Sky Fit Aerial Flow Rebecca Digangi Aerial at URU Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Sweet and Sweaty Hot Vinyasa Flow Rebecca Sathre Hot Yoga at URU Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Empower Yoga Flow Amanda Marie Yoga at URU Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
URU Yoga (All Levels) Kerry Whiteley Yoga at URU Yoga - Gulf Breeze
12:00 pm - 1:15 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Core Flow Tiffany Miller Yoga at URU Yoga - 9 Mile
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Gentle Beginner Yoga Koe Johnson Yoga at URU Yoga
4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
evening Sign-Up
Hot Yoga Flow Kristy West Hot Yoga at URU Yoga - Gulf Breeze
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
evening Sign-Up
Mindful Yoga Jessica Santos Vinyasa Yoga at URU Yoga - 9 Mile
5:30 pm - 6:45 pm
evening Sign-Up
Hot Yoga Flow Marc Reagan Hot Yoga at URU Yoga
5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
evening Sign-Up
Creative Mindful Vinyasa Flow & Meditation Dana Williams Yoga & Meditation at URU Yoga
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
evening Sign-Up
Stretch and Refresh Yoga Naomi Gottileb-Miller Yoga at URU Yoga - Gulf Breeze
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
evening Sign-Up
Hot Vinyasa Yoga Jessica Santos Warm Yoga at URU Yoga - 9 Mile
7:15 pm - 8:30 pm
evening Sign-Up
Rockasana: Yoga Flow Marc Reagan Yoga at URU Yoga
7:15 pm - 8:30 pm
evening Sign-Up
Yin Yoga David Bryan Yoga at URU Yoga
Wednesday, November 21 Class Name Instructor Class Type
5:30 am - 6:30 am
morning Sign-Up
Hot Yoga Flow Lora Guy Hot Yoga at URU Yoga
6:00 am - 7:00 am
morning Sign-Up
Sunrise Hot Flow Yoga Jessica Samson Hot Yoga at URU Yoga - Gulf Breeze
9:00 am - 10:15 am
morning Sign-Up
Gentle Movement into Yin Bethany Snisky Yoga at URU Yoga
9:30 am - 10:30 am
morning Sign-Up
Hatha Power Yoga Flow Anh Vu Yoga at URU Yoga
9:30 am - 10:45 am
morning Sign-Up
Slow Flow Kristy West Yoga at URU Yoga - Gulf Breeze
10:30 am - 11:30 am
morning Sign-Up
Aerial Silks Yoga & Conditioning Kristen Pierce Aerial at URU Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Flow Into Yin Lynn Ball Jackson Yoga at URU Yoga - Gulf Breeze
12:00 pm - 1:10 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Creative Mindful Vinyasa Flow & Meditation Rebecca Sathre Yoga & Meditation at URU Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:15 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Sivananda Yoga Dana Williams Yoga at URU Yoga - 9 Mile
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Hot Power Vinyasa Yoga Kristy West Hot Yoga at URU Yoga
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
evening Sign-Up
Sweet Slow Flow Yoga Dave Donaldson Yoga at URU Yoga - 9 Mile
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
evening Sign-Up
Dynamic Flow Yoga Jen Faith Morley Yoga at URU Yoga - Gulf Breeze
5:00 pm - 6:15 pm
evening Sign-Up
Restorative Yoga Kathea Bryan Yoga at URU Yoga
5:00 pm - 6:15 pm
evening Sign-Up
Strength and Flexibility Flow Caroline McGill Yoga at URU Yoga
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm
evening Sign-Up
Fire Flow Yoga Dana Mullen Hot Yoga at URU Yoga - 9 Mile
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm
evening Sign-Up
Aerial Silks Yoga & Conditioning Allison Plantz Aerial at URU Yoga
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm
evening Sign-Up
Hot Vinyasa Power Flow Emily Madigan Hot Yoga at URU Yoga
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
evening Sign-Up
Empower Hour Hot Yoga Jen Faith Morley Hot Yoga at URU Yoga - Gulf Breeze
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
evening Sign-Up
Gentle Beginner Warm Yoga Jessica Santos Warm Yoga at URU Yoga - 9 Mile
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
evening Sign-Up
Warm Vinyasa Flow Rebecca Digangi Warm Yoga Flow at URU Yoga
Thursday, November 22 Class Name Instructor Class Type
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Appreciate & Meditate Makenna Curtis Yoga at URU Yoga - Gulf Breeze
12:00 pm - 1:15 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Gratitude to Bliss Hot Yoga Flow Alessandra Cardoso Hot Yoga at URU Yoga
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
evening Sign-Up
Warm Yin Yoga David Bryan Yoga at URU Yoga
Friday, November 23 Class Name Instructor Class Type
7:00 am - 8:00 am
morning Sign-Up
26 Hot Yoga Amanda Marie Hot Yoga at URU Yoga - Gulf Breeze
8:00 am - 9:00 am
morning Sign-Up
Refuge Recovery (Optional Donation) Jessica Barnett Meditation at URU Yoga
9:30 am - 10:45 am
morning Sign-Up
Hot Yoga Flow Adella Cushing Hot Yoga at URU Yoga
9:30 am - 10:45 am
morning Sign-Up
Creative Vinyasa Flow Muriel Duncan Yoga at URU Yoga
9:30 am - 10:45 am
morning Sign-Up
Hot Vinyasa Flow Jen Faith Morley Hot Yoga at URU Yoga - Gulf Breeze
10:30 am - 11:30 am
morning Sign-Up
Beginner Yoga Whitney Adams Beginner Yoga at URU Yoga - 9 Mile
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Mellow Flow Lindsey Windrow Yoga at URU Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Hot Yoga Flow Jen Faith Morley Hot Yoga at URU Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Intro to Yoga Beginner Naomi Gottileb-Miller Beginner Yoga at URU Yoga - Gulf Breeze
1:00 pm - 2:10 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Flow & Grow Yoga Melissa Garner Yoga at URU Yoga - 9 Mile
4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
evening Sign-Up
Transitional Flow Marc Reagan Yoga at URU Yoga
5:30 pm - 6:45 pm
evening Sign-Up
Conscious Hot Yoga Flow Alessandra Cardoso Hot Yoga at URU Yoga
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm
evening Sign-Up
Warm Yang/Yin Flow ($5) Makenna Curtis Yoga & Meditation at URU Yoga - Gulf Breeze
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm
evening Sign-Up
$5 Sunset Vinyasa Flow Community Class Karen Elmore $5 Community Yoga Class at URU Yoga - 9 Mile
Saturday, November 24 Class Name Instructor Class Type
6:45 am - 7:45 am
morning Sign-Up
HITT me with your best shot (Extra Drop In $10) Carla Rinker Rinker Fitness Class at URU Yoga
9:00 am - 10:15 am
morning Sign-Up
Hot Yoga Flow Alessandra Cardoso Hot Yoga at URU Yoga
9:00 am - 10:15 am
morning Sign-Up
Slow Flow Naomi Gottileb-Miller Yoga at URU Yoga
9:00 am - 10:30 am
morning Sign-Up
Radiant Hot Yoga Kristy West Hot Yoga at URU Yoga - Gulf Breeze
10:00 am - 11:15 am
morning Sign-Up
Hot Yoga Flow Melissa Garner Hot Yoga at URU Yoga - 9 Mile
10:30 am - 11:45 am
morning Sign-Up
Hot Slow Flow Priscilla Nichols Hot Yoga at URU Yoga
10:30 am - 11:30 am
morning Sign-Up
Family Yoga Fun Karen Elmore Family Yoga at URU Yoga
1:00 pm - 2:15 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Fluid Vinyasa Flow Dana Williams Vinyasa Yoga at URU Yoga - 9 Mile
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Open Level Flow Jennifer Feibelman Yoga at URU Yoga
2:30 pm - 4:00 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Prenatal Yoga Elena Krivosheyeva Yoga at URU Yoga - 9 Mile
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Hot Yoga Flow Priscilla Nichols Hot Yoga at URU Yoga