URU One – By the Airport

2400 Executive Plaza Drive Pensacola, FL 32504 (just north of Pensacola International Airport)

Monday August 13 Class Name Instructor Class Type
9:00 am - 10:15 am
Donna Anderson s Yoga
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Ana Heretoiu Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Anh Vu s Hot Yoga Flow
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Kristy West s Yoga
1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
Jeanne Harris Dance
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Lynn Ball Jackson Prenatal Yoga
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Lynn Ball Jackson Prenatal Yoga
5:00 pm - 6:15 pm
Caroline McGill s Yoga
6:15 pm - 7:20 pm
Rebecca Sathre s Circus Arts
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm
Alessandra Cardoso s Hot Yoga
7:30 pm - 8:45 pm
Blake Baylor s Circus Arts
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Roselyn Atwood Hot Yoga Flow
Tuesday August 14 Class Name Instructor Class Type
9:00 am - 10:15 am
Rebecca Sathre Yoga
9:00 am - 10:30 am
Amanda Marie Hot Yoga
10:30 am - 11:45 am
Rebecca Digangi Aerial
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Rebecca Sathre Hot Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Jen Faith Morley Yoga
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Amber Eisensee Yoga
5:30 pm - 6:45 pm
Marc Reagan Hot Yoga
5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Naomi Gottileb-Miller s Yoga & Meditation
7:15 pm - 8:30 pm
David Bryan Yoga
7:15 pm - 8:30 pm
Marc Reagan Yoga
Wednesday August 15 Class Name Instructor Class Type
5:30 am - 6:30 am
Lora Guy Hot Yoga
9:00 am - 10:15 am
Bethany Snisky Yoga
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Anh Vu Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:10 pm
Rebecca Sathre Yoga & Meditation
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Kerry Whiteley Hot Yoga
5:00 pm - 6:15 pm
Kathea Bryan Yoga
5:00 pm - 6:15 pm
Caroline McGill Yoga
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm
Allison Plantz Aerial
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm
Emily Madigan Hot Yoga
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Ana Heretoiu Warm Yoga Flow
Thursday August 16 Class Name Instructor Class Type
9:00 am - 10:30 am
Amanda Marie Hot Yoga
9:15 am - 10:30 am
Rachel Botts Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Rebecca Sathre Hot Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Donna Anderson Flow & Yin Yoga
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Lynn Ball Jackson Yoga
5:30 pm - 6:45 pm
Meg Sutherland Yoga
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Rachel Botts s Yoga
7:15 pm - 8:30 pm
Marc Reagan Hot Yoga
7:30 pm - 8:45 pm
Lauren Heidenreich Circus Arts
Friday August 17 Class Name Instructor Class Type
9:30 am - 10:45 am
Rebecca Sathre Yoga
9:30 am - 10:45 am
Justin Nutt Hot Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Kerry Whiteley Hot Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Meghan McMillan Yoga
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm
Lynn Ball Jackson s Yoga
4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
Marc Reagan Yoga
5:30 pm - 6:45 pm
Monika Cosson Hot Yoga
Saturday August 18 Class Name Instructor Class Type
6:45 am - 7:45 am
Carla Rinker Rinker Fitness Class
9:00 am - 10:15 am
Samantha Coates Hot Yoga
9:00 am - 10:15 am
Amber Eisensee Yoga
10:30 am - 11:45 am
Amber Eisensee Hot Yoga
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Karen Elmore Family Yoga
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Jennifer Feibelman Yoga
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Priscilla Nichols Hot Yoga
Sunday August 19 Class Name Instructor Class Type
9:00 am - 10:30 am
Caroline McGill Yoga
9:00 am - 10:30 am
Dave Donaldson Hot Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:10 pm
Shannon Campbell Yoga
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Meghan McMillan Yoga
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Rebecca Digangi s Aerial
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm
Alessandra Cardoso Hot Yoga
8:00 pm - 8:40 pm
Josh Teyler Meditation
Monday August 20 Class Name Instructor Class Type
9:00 am - 10:15 am
Shannon Campbell Yoga
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Ana Heretoiu Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Tiffany Miller Hot Yoga Flow
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Kristy West s Yoga
1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
Jeanne Harris Dance
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Lynn Ball Jackson Prenatal Yoga
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Lynn Ball Jackson Prenatal Yoga
5:00 pm - 6:15 pm
Shannon Campbell Yoga
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm
Amanda Marie Buti Yoga
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm
Venessa Hernandez Hot Yoga
7:30 pm - 8:45 pm
Samantha Coates Circus Arts
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Roselyn Atwood Hot Yoga Flow
Tuesday August 21 Class Name Instructor Class Type
9:00 am - 10:15 am
Rebecca Sathre Yoga
9:00 am - 10:30 am
Amanda Marie Hot Yoga
10:30 am - 11:45 am
Rebecca Digangi Aerial
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Rebecca Sathre Hot Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Jen Faith Morley Yoga
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Amber Eisensee Yoga
5:30 pm - 6:45 pm
Marc Reagan Hot Yoga
5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Rebecca Sathre Yoga & Meditation
7:15 pm - 8:30 pm
David Bryan Yoga
7:15 pm - 8:30 pm
Marc Reagan Yoga
Wednesday August 22 Class Name Instructor Class Type
5:30 am - 6:30 am
Lora Guy Hot Yoga
9:00 am - 10:15 am
Rachel Botts s Yoga
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Anh Vu Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:10 pm
Rebecca Sathre Yoga & Meditation
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Kerry Whiteley Hot Yoga
5:00 pm - 6:15 pm
Kathea Bryan Yoga
5:00 pm - 6:15 pm
Caroline McGill Yoga
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm
Allison Plantz Aerial
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm
Emily Madigan Hot Yoga
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Ana Heretoiu Warm Yoga Flow
Thursday August 23 Class Name Instructor Class Type
9:00 am - 10:30 am
Amanda Marie Hot Yoga
9:15 am - 10:30 am
Samantha Coates s Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Rebecca Sathre Hot Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Donna Anderson Flow & Yin Yoga
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Lynn Ball Jackson Yoga
5:30 pm - 6:45 pm
Meg Sutherland Yoga
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
David Bryan Yoga
7:15 pm - 8:30 pm
Marc Reagan Hot Yoga
7:30 pm - 8:45 pm
Lauren Heidenreich Circus Arts

Week of Monday August 13

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:30 am
Hot Yoga Flow
with Lora Guy

Duration:
 01:00

Hot Yoga Flow
with Lora Guy

Duration:
 01:00
6:45 am
9:00 am
Flow into Yin
with Donna Anderson s

Duration:
 01:15

Flow into Yin
with Shannon Campbell

Duration:
 01:15
URU Vinyasa Flow
with Rebecca Sathre

Duration:
 01:15

26/2 Hot Yoga
with Amanda Marie

Duration:
 01:30

URU Vinyasa Flow
with Rebecca Sathre

Duration:
 01:15

26/2 Hot Yoga
with Amanda Marie

Duration:
 01:30
26/2 Hot Yoga
with Amanda Marie

Duration:
 01:30
Hot Yoga Flow
with Samantha Coates

Duration:
 01:15

Slow Flow
with Amber Eisensee

Duration:
 01:15
Yoga Caliente Sunday
with Dave Donaldson

Duration:
 01:30

9:15 am
Flow into Yin
with Rachel Botts

Duration:
 01:15
9:30 am
Vinyasa Yoga
with Ana Heretoiu

Duration:
 01:00

Vinyasa Yoga
with Ana Heretoiu

Duration:
 01:00
Hatha Power Yoga Flow
with Anh Vu

Duration:
 01:00

Hot Yoga Flow
with Justin Nutt

Duration:
 01:15
10:30 am
Sky Fit Aerial Flow
with Rebecca Digangi

Duration:
 01:15
Hot Slow Flow
with Amber Eisensee

Duration:
 01:15

Family Yoga Fun
with Karen Elmore

Duration:
 01:00
12:00 pm
Hot Vibrant Vinyasa
with Anh Vu s

Duration:
 01:00

Mellow Flow
with Kristy West s

Duration:
 01:00

Hot Vibrant Vinyasa
with Tiffany Miller

Duration:
 01:00

Mellow Flow
with Kristy West s

Duration:
 01:00

Empower Yoga Flow
with Jen Faith Morley

Duration:
 01:00


Empower Yoga Flow
with Jen Faith Morley

Duration:
 01:00


Hot Yoga Flow
with Kerry Whiteley

Duration:
 01:00

Mellow Flow
with Meghan McMillan

Duration:
 01:00
1:30 pm
Zumba (Dance)
with Jeanne Harris

Duration:
 01:00

Zumba (Dance)
with Jeanne Harris

Duration:
 01:00
2:00 pm
Open Level Flow
with Jennifer Feibelman

Duration:
 01:00
4:00 pm
Gentle Beginner Yoga
with Amber Eisensee

Duration:
 01:00
Restorative Yoga
with Lynn Ball Jackson s

Duration:
 01:15
Hot Yoga Flow
with Priscilla Nichols

Duration:
 01:00
4:15 pm
Transitional Flow
with Marc Reagan

Duration:
 01:00
5:00 pm

Open Level Flow
with Caroline McGill s

Duration:
 01:15



Open Level Flow
with Shannon Campbell

Duration:
 01:15
Restorative Yoga
with Kathea Bryan

Duration:
 01:15

Mellow Flow
with Meghan McMillan

Duration:
 01:00
5:30 pm
Hot Yoga Flow
with Marc Reagan

Duration:
 01:15


Hot Yoga Flow
with Marc Reagan

Duration:
 01:15


Warm Yin Yoga
with Rachel Botts s

Duration:
 01:00
6:15 pm
Sky High Aerial Silks
with Rebecca Sathre s

Duration:
 01:05

BUTI Yoga
with Amanda Marie

Duration:
 01:00
6:30 pm

Aerial Silks
with Rebecca Digangi s

Duration:
 01:00

Hot Yoga Flow
with Alessandra Cardoso

Duration:
 01:15
7:15 pm
Yin Yoga
with David Bryan

Duration:
 01:15

Rockasana: Yoga Flow
with Marc Reagan

Duration:
 01:15

Yin Yoga
with David Bryan

Duration:
 01:15

Rockasana: Yoga Flow
with Marc Reagan

Duration:
 01:15
Hot Yoga Flow
with Marc Reagan

Duration:
 01:15
7:30 pm
Acro Yoga Batics
with Blake Baylor s

Duration:
 01:15

Acro Yoga Batics
with Samantha Coates

Duration:
 01:15
8:00 pm
Warm Vinyasa Flow
with Ana Heretoiu

Duration:
 01:00
Meditation (FREE)
with Josh Teyler

Duration:
 00:40