URU One – By the Airport

2400 Executive Plaza Drive Pensacola, FL 32504 (just north of Pensacola International Airport)

Mon December 11, 2017 Class Name Instructor Class Type
9:00 am - 10:15 am
Shannon Campbell Yoga
9:00 am - 10:30 am
Kristy West Bikram Method Hot Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
David Bryan s Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Jeanne Harris Warm Yoga Flow
1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
Kerry Whiteley Private Yoga Class
1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
Jeanne Harris Dance
5:00 pm - 6:15 pm
Shannon Campbell Yoga
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Lynn Ball Jackson Yoga
6:15 pm - 7:20 pm
Lauren Heidenreich Circus Arts
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm
Venessa Hernandez Hot Yoga
7:30 pm - 8:45 pm
Rebecca Sathre Circus Arts
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Roselyn Atwood Hot Yoga Flow
Tue December 12, 2017 Class Name Instructor Class Type
9:00 am - 10:15 am
Rebecca Sathre Yoga
9:00 am - 10:30 am
Muriel Duncan Bikram Method Hot Yoga
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Chris Amador Aerial
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Jen Faith Morley Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Rebecca Sathre Hot Yoga
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Kristy West s Yoga
5:30 pm - 6:45 pm
Marc Reagan Hot Yoga
5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Rebecca Sathre Yoga and Meditation
7:15 pm - 8:30 pm
David Bryan Yoga
7:15 pm - 8:30 pm
Marc Reagan Yoga
Wed December 13, 2017 Class Name Instructor Class Type
5:30 am - 6:30 am
Lora Guy Hot Yoga
9:00 am - 10:15 am
Rachel Botts Yoga
9:00 am - 10:15 am
Katy De La Piedra Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:15 pm
Jen Faith Morley s Yoga and Meditation
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Chris Amador Hot Yoga
3:30 pm - 4:40 pm
Rebecca Sathre Kids Classes
5:00 pm - 6:15 pm
Caroline McGill Yoga
5:00 pm - 6:15 pm
Kathea Bryan Yoga
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm
Caroline McGill s Hot Yoga
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm
Lauren Heidenreich Aerial
Thu December 14, 2017 Class Name Instructor Class Type
9:00 am - 10:30 am
Chris Reid Bikram Method Hot Yoga
9:15 am - 10:30 am
Rachel Botts Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Jessica Swann Flow & Yin Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Rebecca Sathre Hot Yoga
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Lynn Ball Jackson Yoga
5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Betsy LeGallais Yoga
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
David Bryan Yoga
7:15 pm - 8:30 pm
Marc Reagan Hot Yoga
Fri December 15, 2017 Class Name Instructor Class Type
9:30 am - 10:45 am
Meg Sutherland s Hot Yoga
9:30 am - 10:45 am
Rebecca Sathre Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Kerry Whiteley Hot Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Meghan McMillan Yoga
1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
Kerry Whiteley Private Yoga Class
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm
Kathea Bryan Yoga
4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
Marc Reagan Yoga
5:30 pm - 6:45 pm
Linda Murray Hot Yoga
Sat December 16, 2017 Class Name Instructor Class Type
6:45 am - 7:45 am
Carla Rinker Rinker Fitness Class
9:00 am - 10:15 am
Meg Sutherland s Hot Yoga
9:00 am - 10:15 am
Amber Eisensee Yoga
10:30 am - 11:45 am
Amber Eisensee Hot Yoga
10:40 am - 11:30 am
Heather Moller Family Yoga
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Priscilla Nichols Hot Yoga
Sun December 17, 2017 Class Name Instructor Class Type
9:00 am - 10:30 am
Dave Donaldson Hot Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:10 pm
Shannon Campbell Yoga
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Ashlyn Swafford Aerial
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm
Aubrey Sabre s Hot Yoga
8:00 pm - 8:40 pm
Josh Teyler Meditation
Mon December 18, 2017 Class Name Instructor Class Type
9:00 am - 10:15 am
Shannon Campbell Yoga
9:00 am - 10:30 am
Kristy West Bikram Method Hot Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Meghan McMillan Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Jeanne Harris Warm Yoga Flow
1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
Kerry Whiteley Private Yoga Class
1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
Jeanne Harris Dance
5:00 pm - 6:15 pm
Shannon Campbell Yoga
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Lynn Ball Jackson Yoga
6:15 pm - 7:20 pm
Lauren Heidenreich Circus Arts
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm
Venessa Hernandez Hot Yoga
7:30 pm - 8:45 pm
Rebecca Sathre Circus Arts
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Roselyn Atwood Hot Yoga Flow
Tue December 19, 2017 Class Name Instructor Class Type
9:00 am - 10:15 am
Jen Faith Morley s Yoga
9:00 am - 10:30 am
Chris Reid s Bikram Method Hot Yoga
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Chris Amador Aerial
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Jen Faith Morley Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Rebecca Sathre Hot Yoga
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Amber Eisensee Yoga
5:30 pm - 6:45 pm
Marc Reagan Hot Yoga
5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Dave Donaldson s Yoga and Meditation
7:15 pm - 8:30 pm
David Bryan Yoga
7:15 pm - 8:30 pm
Marc Reagan Yoga
Wed December 20, 2017 Class Name Instructor Class Type
5:30 am - 6:30 am
Lora Guy Hot Yoga
9:00 am - 10:15 am
Rachel Botts Yoga
9:00 am - 10:15 am
Katy De La Piedra Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Chris Amador Hot Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:15 pm
Jen Faith Morley s Yoga and Meditation
5:00 pm - 6:15 pm
Kathea Bryan Yoga
5:00 pm - 6:15 pm
Caroline McGill Yoga
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm
Emily Madigan Hot Yoga
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm
Lauren Heidenreich Aerial
Thu December 21, 2017 Class Name Instructor Class Type
9:00 am - 10:30 am
Chris Reid Bikram Method Hot Yoga
9:15 am - 10:30 am
Rachel Botts Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Jessica Swann Flow & Yin Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Rebecca Sathre Hot Yoga
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Lynn Ball Jackson Yoga
5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Betsy LeGallais Yoga
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
David Bryan Yoga
7:15 pm - 8:30 pm
Marc Reagan Hot Yoga

Week of Mon December 11, 2017

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:30 am
Hot Yoga Flow
with Lora Guy

Duration:
 01:00
6:45 am
9:00 am
Flow into Yin
with Shannon Campbell

Duration:
 01:15

Bikram Method Hot Yoga
with Kristy West

Duration:
 01:30
URU Vinyasa Flow
with Rebecca Sathre

Duration:
 01:15

Power Vinyasa Yoga
with Rachel Botts

Duration:
 01:15

Bikram Method Hot Yoga
with Chris Reid

Duration:
 01:30
Slow Flow
with Amber Eisensee

Duration:
 01:15

Hot Yoga Flow
with Meg Sutherland s

Duration:
 01:15
Yoga Caliente Sunday
with Dave Donaldson

Duration:
 01:30
9:15 am
Flow into Yin
with Rachel Botts

Duration:
 01:15
9:30 am
Hot Yoga Flow
with Meg Sutherland s

Duration:
 01:15
10:30 am
Hot Slow Flow
with Amber Eisensee

Duration:
 01:15
10:40 am
Family Yoga Fun
with Heather Moller

Duration:
 00:50
12:00 pm
Warm Vibrant Vinyasa
with Jeanne Harris

Duration:
 01:00

Mellow Flow
with David Bryan s

Duration:
 01:00



Mellow Flow
with Meghan McMillan

Duration:
 01:00

Hot Yoga Flow
with Kerry Whiteley

Duration:
 01:00
1:00 pm
Yoga Privates
with Kerry Whiteley

Duration:
 00:30
Yoga Privates
with Kerry Whiteley

Duration:
 00:30
1:30 pm
Zumba (Dance)
with Jeanne Harris

Duration:
 01:00
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
Gentle Beginner Yoga
with Kristy West s

Duration:
 01:00
Restorative Yoga
with Kathea Bryan

Duration:
 01:15
Hot Yoga Flow
with Priscilla Nichols

Duration:
 01:00
4:15 pm
Transitional Flow
with Marc Reagan

Duration:
 01:00
5:00 pm
Open Level Flow
with Shannon Campbell

Duration:
 01:15
Restorative Yoga
with Kathea Bryan

Duration:
 01:15

5:30 pm
Hot Yoga Flow
with Marc Reagan

Duration:
 01:15

Warm Yin Yoga
with David Bryan

Duration:
 01:00

6:15 pm
6:30 pm
Hot Vinyasa Power Flow
with Caroline McGill s

Duration:
 01:15

Hot Yoga Flow
with Aubrey Sabre s

Duration:
 01:15
7:15 pm
Yin Yoga
with David Bryan

Duration:
 01:15

Rockasana: Yoga Flow
with Marc Reagan

Duration:
 01:15
Hot Yoga Flow
with Marc Reagan

Duration:
 01:15
7:30 pm
Acro Yoga Batics
with Rebecca Sathre

Duration:
 01:15
8:00 pm
Meditation (FREE)
with Josh Teyler

Duration:
 00:40