URU2 9 Mile Class Schedule

955 East Nine Mile Road Suite 102, Pensacola, Fl 32514

Monday April 23 Class Name Instructor Class Type
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Dave Donaldson Hot Yoga
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm
Melissa Garner Counseling & Yoga
5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
Loren Randi 9 Mile Location
Tuesday April 24 Class Name Instructor Class Type
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Shannon Campbell Beginner Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:15 pm
Whitney Adams Yoga
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Jessica Santos Warm Yoga
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm
Alisha Irwin Vinyasa Yoga
Wednesday April 25 Class Name Instructor Class Type
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Whitney Adams Yoga
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Dave Donaldson Yoga
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm
Dana Mullen Hot Yoga
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Meg Sutherland Warm Yoga
Thursday April 26 Class Name Instructor Class Type
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Lindsey Windrow Beginner Yoga
1:00 pm - 2:15 pm
Melissa Garner Hot Yoga
3:15 pm - 4:15 pm
Amanda Simmons Kids Yoga
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Allison Plantz Warm Yoga
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm
Dana Mullen Vinyasa Yoga
Friday April 27 Class Name Instructor Class Type
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Whitney Adams Beginner Yoga
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Melissa Garner Yoga
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm
Dana Mullen $5 Community Yoga Class
Saturday April 28 Class Name Instructor Class Type
10:00 am - 11:15 am
Meg Sutherland Hot Yoga
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm
Jamie Gilbert s Yin Yoga
Sunday April 29 Class Name Instructor Class Type
10:00 am - 11:15 am
Bethany Snisky s Warm Yoga
2:00 pm - 3:15 pm
Bethany Snisky s Beginner Yoga
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Priscilla Nichols Hot Yoga
Monday April 30 Class Name Instructor Class Type
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Dave Donaldson Hot Yoga
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm
Melissa Garner Counseling & Yoga
5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
Loren Randi 9 Mile Location
Tuesday May 1 Class Name Instructor Class Type
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Shannon Campbell Beginner Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:15 pm
Whitney Adams Yoga
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Jessica Santos Warm Yoga
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm
Alisha Irwin Vinyasa Yoga
Wednesday May 2 Class Name Instructor Class Type
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Whitney Adams Yoga
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Dave Donaldson Yoga
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm
Dana Mullen Hot Yoga
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
David Bryan s Warm Yoga
Thursday May 3 Class Name Instructor Class Type
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Lindsey Windrow Beginner Yoga
1:00 pm - 2:15 pm
Melissa Garner Hot Yoga
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Allison Plantz Warm Yoga
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm
Dana Mullen Vinyasa Yoga

Week of Monday April 23

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 am
Hot Yoga Flow
with Meg Sutherland

Duration:
 01:15
Warm Flow into Yin
with Bethany Snisky s

Duration:
 01:15
10:30 am
Beginner Yoga Flow
with Lindsey Windrow

Duration:
 01:00
Beginner Yoga
with Whitney Adams

Duration:
 01:00
12:00 pm
Core Flow
with Whitney Adams

Duration:
 01:15

Core Flow
with Whitney Adams

Duration:
 01:15
Flow Yoga
with Whitney Adams

Duration:
 01:00
1:00 pm
Flow & Grow Yoga
with Melissa Garner

Duration:
 01:00
2:00 pm
3:15 pm
KIDS YOGA (4-8)
with Amanda Simmons

Duration:
 01:00
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:45 pm
Warm & Mindful Flow
with Loren Randi

Duration:
 01:00

Warm & Mindful Flow
with Loren Randi

Duration:
 01:00
6:00 pm
Sunset Vinyasa Flow
with Alisha Irwin

Duration:
 01:15

Sunset Vinyasa Flow
with Alisha Irwin

Duration:
 01:15
Fire Flow Yoga
with Dana Mullen

Duration:
 01:15
Sunset Vinyasa Flow
with Dana Mullen

Duration:
 01:15
6:30 pm
Candlight Yin Yoga
with Jamie Gilbert s

Duration:
 01:15
7:30 pm