URU2 9 Mile Class Schedule

955 East Nine Mile Road Suite 102, Pensacola, Fl 32514

Mon June 26, 2017 Class Name Instructor Class Type
9:30 am - 10:45 am
Donna Anderson Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Dave Donaldson Hot Yoga
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm
Loren Randi 9 Mile Location
Tue June 27, 2017 Class Name Instructor Class Type
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Shannon Campbell Beginner Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:15 pm
Whitney Adams Yoga
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Nikki Wright Warm Yoga
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm
Hilary Turner Vinyasa Yoga
Wed June 28, 2017 Class Name Instructor Class Type
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Lindsey Windrow Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Angela Marchetti Yoga
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Betsy LeGallais Yoga
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm
Alisha Irwin Hot Yoga
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Kristy West Warm Yoga
Thu June 29, 2017 Class Name Instructor Class Type
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Sean Seid Beginner Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:15 pm
Allison Plantz Yoga
2:30 pm - 4:00 pm
Amanda Simmons Kids Yoga
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm
Dana Mullen Vinyasa Yoga
Fri June 30, 2017 Class Name Instructor Class Type
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Whitney Adams 9 Mile Location
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Melissa Garner Yoga
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm
Dana Mullen Vinyasa Yoga
Sat July 1, 2017 Class Name Instructor Class Type
10:00 am - 11:15 am
Dana Mullen Hot Yoga
Sun July 2, 2017 Class Name Instructor Class Type
10:00 am - 11:15 am
Priscilla Nichols s Warm Yoga
2:00 pm - 3:15 pm
Koe Johnson Beginner Yoga
5:15 pm - 6:15 pm
Priscilla Nichols Hot Yoga
Mon July 3, 2017 Class Name Instructor Class Type
9:30 am - 10:45 am
Donna Anderson Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Dave Donaldson Hot Yoga
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm
Loren Randi 9 Mile Location
Tue July 4, 2017 Class Name Instructor Class Type
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Shannon Campbell Beginner Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:15 pm
Whitney Adams Yoga
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Nikki Wright Warm Yoga
Wed July 5, 2017 Class Name Instructor Class Type
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Lindsey Windrow Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Angela Marchetti Yoga
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Betsy LeGallais Yoga
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm
Dana Mullen s Hot Yoga
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Kristy West Warm Yoga
Thu July 6, 2017 Class Name Instructor Class Type
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Sean Seid Beginner Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:15 pm
Allison Plantz Yoga
2:30 pm - 4:00 pm
Amanda Simmons Kids Yoga
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm
Dana Mullen Vinyasa Yoga

Week of Mon June 26, 2017

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
Hot Yoga Flow
with Dana Mullen

Duration:
 01:15
Warm Flow into Yin
with Priscilla Nichols s

Duration:
 01:15
10:30 am
Beginner Yoga Flow
with Sean Seid

Duration:
 01:00
12:00 pm
Core Flow
with Whitney Adams

Duration:
 01:15
Flow Yoga
with Angela Marchetti

Duration:
 01:00
Glow Yoga Flow
with Allison Plantz

Duration:
 01:15
1:00 pm
Flow & Grow Yoga
with Melissa Garner

Duration:
 01:00
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
4:30 pm
5:15 pm
6:00 pm
Warm & Mindful Flow
with Loren Randi

Duration:
 01:15

Warm & Mindful Flow
with Loren Randi

Duration:
 01:15
Sunset Vinyasa Flow
with Hilary Turner

Duration:
 01:15
Fire Flow Yoga
with Alisha Irwin

Duration:
 01:15
Sunset Vinyasa Flow
with Dana Mullen

Duration:
 01:15
Sunset Vinyasa Flow
with Dana Mullen

Duration:
 01:15
7:30 pm