URU2 9 Mile Class Schedule

955 East Nine Mile Road Suite 102, Pensacola, Fl 32514

icon log-in icon ok icon wrench

Week of Monday, November 12

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
morning 10:00 am
Hot Yoga Flow   with Melissa Garner

Duration:  01:15
Warm Flow into Yin  with Jamie Gilbert

Duration:  01:15
morning 10:30 am
Beginner Yoga Flow  with Shannon Campbell

Duration:  01:00
Beginner Yoga Flow  with Dana Williams

Duration:  01:00
Beginner Yoga  with Whitney Adams

Duration:  01:00
afternoon 12:00 pm
Slow Flow Hot Yoga   with Dave Donaldson

Duration:  01:00
Core Flow  with Tiffany Miller

Duration:  01:15
Sivananda Yoga  with Dana Williams

Duration:  01:15
afternoon 1:00 pm
Flow & Grow Yoga  with Melissa Garner

Duration:  01:10
Fluid Vinyasa Flow  with Karen Elmore

Duration:  01:15
afternoon 2:00 pm
Beginner Slow Flow  with Dana Williams

Duration:  01:00
afternoon 2:30 pm
Prenatal Yoga  with Elena Krivosheyeva

Duration:  01:30
afternoon 4:00 pm
Restorative Flow  with Kristen Pierce

Duration:  01:15
evening 4:30 pm
Sweet Slow Flow Yoga  with Dave Donaldson

Duration:  01:00
evening 5:00 pm
Hot Yoga Flow Open Level  with Priscilla Nichols

Duration:  01:00
evening 5:30 pm
Mindful Yoga  with Melissa Garner

Duration:  01:00
evening 6:00 pm
Warm & Mindful Flow  with Allison Plantz

Duration:  01:00
Fire Flow Yoga  with Dana Mullen

Duration:  01:15
Sunset Vinyasa Flow  with Priscilla Nichols

Duration:  01:15
evening 7:00 pm
Hot Vinyasa Yoga  with Jessica Samson

Duration:  01:00
evening 7:30 pm
Gentle Beginner Warm Yoga  with Jamie Gilbert

Duration:  01:00
Sunday, November 18 Class Name Instructor Class Type
10:00 am - 11:15 am
morning Sign-Up
Warm Flow into Yin Jamie Gilbert Warm Yoga
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Beginner Slow Flow Dana Williams Beginner Yoga
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
evening Sign-Up
Hot Yoga Flow Open Level Priscilla Nichols Hot Yoga
Monday, November 19 Class Name Instructor Class Type
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Slow Flow Hot Yoga Dave Donaldson Hot Yoga
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Restorative Flow Melissa Garner Yoga
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
evening Sign-Up
Warm & Mindful Flow Allison Plantz 9 Mile Location
Tuesday, November 20 Class Name Instructor Class Type
10:30 am - 11:30 am
morning Sign-Up
Beginner Yoga Flow Shannon Campbell Beginner Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:15 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Core Flow Tiffany Miller Yoga
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
evening Sign-Up
Mindful Yoga Jessica Santos Vinyasa Yoga
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
evening Sign-Up
Hot Vinyasa Yoga Jessica Santos Warm Yoga
Wednesday, November 21 Class Name Instructor Class Type
12:00 pm - 1:15 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Sivananda Yoga Dana Williams Yoga
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
evening Sign-Up
Sweet Slow Flow Yoga Dave Donaldson Yoga
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm
evening Sign-Up
Fire Flow Yoga Dana Mullen Hot Yoga
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
evening Sign-Up
Gentle Beginner Warm Yoga Jessica Santos Warm Yoga
Friday, November 23 Class Name Instructor Class Type
10:30 am - 11:30 am
morning Sign-Up
Beginner Yoga Whitney Adams Beginner Yoga
1:00 pm - 2:10 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Flow & Grow Yoga Melissa Garner Yoga
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm
evening Sign-Up
$5 Sunset Vinyasa Flow Community Class Karen Elmore $5 Community Yoga Class
Saturday, November 24 Class Name Instructor Class Type
10:00 am - 11:15 am
morning Sign-Up
Hot Yoga Flow Melissa Garner Hot Yoga
1:00 pm - 2:15 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Fluid Vinyasa Flow Dana Williams Vinyasa Yoga
2:30 pm - 4:00 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Prenatal Yoga Elena Krivosheyeva Yoga