URU2 9 Mile Class Schedule

955 East Nine Mile Road Suite 102, Pensacola, Fl 32514

Mon December 11, 2017 Class Name Instructor Class Type
9:00 am - 10:10 am
Donna Anderson Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Dave Donaldson Hot Yoga
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm
Melissa Garner Counseling & Yoga
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm
Loren Randi 9 Mile Location
Tue December 12, 2017 Class Name Instructor Class Type
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Shannon Campbell Beginner Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:15 pm
Dana Mullen s Yoga
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Amber Clemons Warm Yoga
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm
Alisha Irwin Vinyasa Yoga
Wed December 13, 2017 Class Name Instructor Class Type
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Lindsey Windrow Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Jessica Flores Yoga
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Dave Donaldson Yoga
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm
Alisha Irwin Hot Yoga
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Alisha Irwin Warm Yoga
Thu December 14, 2017 Class Name Instructor Class Type
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Lindsey Windrow Beginner Yoga
1:00 pm - 2:15 pm
Melissa Garner Hot Yoga
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Dana Mullen s Warm Yoga
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm
Dana Mullen Vinyasa Yoga
Fri December 15, 2017 Class Name Instructor Class Type
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Whitney Adams Beginner Yoga
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Melissa Garner Yoga
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm
Dana Mullen Vinyasa Yoga
Sat December 16, 2017 Class Name Instructor Class Type
10:00 am - 11:15 am
Dana Mullen Hot Yoga
Sun December 17, 2017 Class Name Instructor Class Type
10:00 am - 11:15 am
Shea Kelly Warm Yoga
2:00 pm - 3:15 pm
Koe Johnson Beginner Yoga
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Priscilla Nichols Hot Yoga
6:45 pm - 7:45 pm
Fin Steadman Yoga
Mon December 18, 2017 Class Name Instructor Class Type
9:00 am - 10:10 am
Donna Anderson Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Dave Donaldson Hot Yoga
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm
Melissa Garner Counseling & Yoga
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm
Loren Randi 9 Mile Location
Tue December 19, 2017 Class Name Instructor Class Type
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Shannon Campbell Beginner Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:15 pm
Whitney Adams Yoga
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Amber Clemons Warm Yoga
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm
Alisha Irwin Vinyasa Yoga
Wed December 20, 2017 Class Name Instructor Class Type
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Lindsey Windrow Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Jessica Flores Yoga
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Dave Donaldson Yoga
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm
Alisha Irwin Hot Yoga
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Alisha Irwin Warm Yoga
Thu December 21, 2017 Class Name Instructor Class Type
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Lindsey Windrow Beginner Yoga
1:00 pm - 2:15 pm
Melissa Garner Hot Yoga
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Allison Plantz Warm Yoga
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm
Dana Mullen Vinyasa Yoga

Week of Mon December 11, 2017

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 am
10:00 am
Hot Yoga Flow
with Dana Mullen

Duration:
 01:15
Warm Flow into Yin
with Shea Kelly

Duration:
 01:15
10:30 am
Beginner Yoga Flow
with Lindsey Windrow

Duration:
 01:00
Beginner Yoga
with Whitney Adams

Duration:
 01:00
12:00 pm
Core Flow
with Dana Mullen s

Duration:
 01:15
Flow Yoga
with Jessica Flores

Duration:
 01:00
1:00 pm
Flow & Grow Yoga
with Melissa Garner

Duration:
 01:00
2:00 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
Warm & Mindful Flow
with Loren Randi

Duration:
 01:15
Sunset Vinyasa Flow
with Alisha Irwin

Duration:
 01:15
Fire Flow Yoga
with Alisha Irwin

Duration:
 01:15
Sunset Vinyasa Flow
with Dana Mullen

Duration:
 01:15
Sunset Vinyasa Flow
with Dana Mullen

Duration:
 01:15
6:45 pm
7:30 pm