URU3 – Gulf Breeze

913 East Gulf Breeze Pkwy, Suite 26A, Harbour Town Gulf Breeze 32561

Monday June 18 Class Name Instructor Class Type
9:30 am - 10:45 am
Kerry Whiteley Yoga & Meditation
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Amber Eisensee Beginner Yoga
5:00 pm - 6:15 pm
Sydney Armin Yoga & Meditation
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm
Dana Mullen Hot Yoga
Tuesday June 19 Class Name Instructor Class Type
9:30 am - 10:45 am
Kerry Whiteley Hot Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Kerry Whiteley Yoga
4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
Kristy West Hot Yoga
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Tiffany Holy Yoga
Wednesday June 20 Class Name Instructor Class Type
6:00 am - 7:00 am
Jessica Samson Hot Yoga
9:30 am - 10:45 am
Kerry Whiteley Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Lynn Ball Jackson Yoga
4:30 pm - 5:45 pm
Sydney Armin Yoga
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Jen Faith Morley Hot Yoga
Thursday June 21 Class Name Instructor Class Type
9:30 am - 10:45 am
Kerry Whiteley s Hot Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Makenna Curtis s Yoga
5:00 pm - 6:15 pm
Lindsey Windrow Yoga
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Monika Cosson Warm Yoga
Friday June 22 Class Name Instructor Class Type
9:30 am - 10:45 am
Kerry Whiteley Hot Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Lindsey Windrow s Beginner Yoga
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm
Jessica Swann Yoga & Meditation
Saturday June 23 Class Name Instructor Class Type
9:00 am - 10:30 am
Kristy West Hot Yoga
Sunday June 24 Class Name Instructor Class Type
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Sifu Warren Yetman Tai Chi
10:30 am - 11:45 am
Nikki Wright Hot Yoga
3:30 pm - 4:30 pm
Jamie Gilbert s Yoga
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
Bob Smith Swing Dance
7:00 pm - 7:45 pm
Bob Smith Swing Dance
Monday June 25 Class Name Instructor Class Type
9:30 am - 10:45 am
Kerry Whiteley Yoga & Meditation
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Amber Eisensee Beginner Yoga
5:00 pm - 6:15 pm
Sydney Armin Yoga & Meditation
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm
Dana Mullen Hot Yoga
Tuesday June 26 Class Name Instructor Class Type
9:30 am - 10:45 am
Kerry Whiteley Hot Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Kerry Whiteley Yoga
4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
Kristy West Hot Yoga
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Tiffany Holy Yoga
Wednesday June 27 Class Name Instructor Class Type
6:00 am - 7:00 am
Jessica Samson Hot Yoga
9:30 am - 10:45 am
Kerry Whiteley Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Lynn Ball Jackson Yoga
4:30 pm - 5:45 pm
Sydney Armin Yoga
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Jen Faith Morley Hot Yoga
Thursday June 28 Class Name Instructor Class Type
9:30 am - 10:45 am
Kerry Whiteley s Hot Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Kerry Whiteley Yoga
5:00 pm - 6:15 pm
Lindsey Windrow Yoga
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Monika Cosson Warm Yoga

Week of Monday June 18

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 am
9:00 am
Radiant Hot Yoga
with Kristy West

Duration:
 01:30
9:30 am
Hot Yoga Flow
with Kerry Whiteley

Duration:
 01:15

Hot Yoga Flow
with Kerry Whiteley

Duration:
 01:15
Slow Flow
with Kerry Whiteley

Duration:
 01:15

Slow Flow
with Kerry Whiteley

Duration:
 01:15
Hot Vinyasa Flow
with Kerry Whiteley

Duration:
 01:15
10:30 am
Sweaty Sunday Vinyasa
with Nikki Wright

Duration:
 01:15
12:00 pm

Flow Into Yin
with Lynn Ball Jackson

Duration:
 01:00

Flow Into Yin
with Lynn Ball Jackson

Duration:
 01:00
URU Yoga (All Levels)
with Makenna Curtis s

Duration:
 01:00
Intro to Yoga Beginner
with Lindsey Windrow s

Duration:
 01:00
3:30 pm
Slow Flow Yoga
with Jamie Gilbert s

Duration:
 01:00
4:15 pm
Hot Yoga Flow
with Kristy West

Duration:
 01:00

Hot Yoga Flow
with Kristy West

Duration:
 01:00
4:30 pm
Dynamic Flow Yoga
with Sydney Armin

Duration:
 01:15

Dynamic Flow Yoga
with Sydney Armin

Duration:
 01:15
5:00 pm
Warm & Gentle Flow
with Sydney Armin

Duration:
 01:15

Warm & Gentle Flow
with Sydney Armin

Duration:
 01:15
Restorative Yoga
with Lindsey Windrow

Duration:
 01:15
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
Hot Yoga Flow
with Dana Mullen

Duration:
 01:15

Hot Yoga Flow
with Dana Mullen

Duration:
 01:15

Head to Toe Flow
with Monika Cosson

Duration:
 01:00
7:00 pm