URU3 – Gulf Breeze

913 East Gulf Breeze Pkwy, Suite 26A, Harbour Town Gulf Breeze 32561

Monday April 23 Class Name Instructor Class Type
9:30 am - 10:45 am
Kerry Whiteley Yoga & Meditation
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Kerry Whiteley s Beginner Yoga
5:00 pm - 6:15 pm
Nikki Wright s Yoga & Meditation
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm
Dana Mullen s Hot Yoga
Tuesday April 24 Class Name Instructor Class Type
9:30 am - 10:45 am
Kerry Whiteley Hot Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Kerry Whiteley Yoga
4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
Jen Faith Morley s Hot Yoga
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Makenna Curtis s Yoga
Wednesday April 25 Class Name Instructor Class Type
6:00 am - 7:00 am
Jessica Samson s Hot Yoga
9:30 am - 10:45 am
Kerry Whiteley Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Lynn Ball Jackson Yoga
4:30 pm - 5:45 pm
Amber Eisensee Yoga
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm
Garrett Pangle Hot Yoga
Thursday April 26 Class Name Instructor Class Type
9:30 am - 10:45 am
Rebecca Sathre Hot Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Jessica Santos s Yoga
5:00 pm - 6:15 pm
Lindsey Windrow Yoga
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Monika Cosson s Yoga
Friday April 27 Class Name Instructor Class Type
9:30 am - 10:45 am
Kerry Whiteley Hot Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Rebecca Sathre Beginner Yoga
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm
Jessica Swann Yoga & Meditation
Saturday April 28 Class Name Instructor Class Type
9:00 am - 10:30 am
Alessandra Cardoso s Hot Yoga
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Bethany Snisky s Yoga
Sunday April 29 Class Name Instructor Class Type
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Sifu Warren Yetman Tai Chi
10:30 am - 11:45 am
Nikki Wright Hot Yoga
3:00 pm - 4:15 pm
Jenny Diebold Yoga
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
Bob Smith Swing Dance
7:00 pm - 7:45 pm
Bob Smith Swing Dance
Monday April 30 Class Name Instructor Class Type
9:30 am - 10:45 am
Kerry Whiteley Yoga & Meditation
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Amber Eisensee Beginner Yoga
5:00 pm - 6:15 pm
Nikki Wright s Yoga & Meditation
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm
Dana Mullen s Hot Yoga
Tuesday May 1 Class Name Instructor Class Type
9:30 am - 10:45 am
Kerry Whiteley Hot Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Makenna Curtis s Yoga
4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
Jen Faith Morley s Hot Yoga
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Tiffany Holy Yoga
Wednesday May 2 Class Name Instructor Class Type
6:00 am - 7:00 am
Jessica Samson Hot Yoga
9:30 am - 10:45 am
Kerry Whiteley Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Lynn Ball Jackson Yoga
4:30 pm - 5:45 pm
Amber Eisensee Yoga
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm
Garrett Pangle Hot Yoga
Thursday May 3 Class Name Instructor Class Type
9:30 am - 10:45 am
Rebecca Sathre Hot Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Kerry Whiteley Yoga
5:00 pm - 6:15 pm
Lindsey Windrow Yoga
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Monika Cosson s Yoga

Week of Monday April 23

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 am
Sunrise Hot Flow Yoga
with Jessica Samson s

Duration:
 01:00
9:00 am
Radiant Hot Yoga
with Alessandra Cardoso s

Duration:
 01:30
9:30 am
Hot Yoga Flow
with Kerry Whiteley

Duration:
 01:15

Hot Yoga Flow
with Kerry Whiteley

Duration:
 01:15
Slow Flow
with Kerry Whiteley

Duration:
 01:15

Slow Flow
with Kerry Whiteley

Duration:
 01:15
Hot Vinyasa Flow
with Kerry Whiteley

Duration:
 01:15
10:30 am
Sweaty Sunday Vinyasa
with Nikki Wright

Duration:
 01:15
12:00 pm

URU Yoga (All Levels)
with Makenna Curtis s

Duration:
 01:00
Flow Into Yin
with Lynn Ball Jackson

Duration:
 01:00

Flow Into Yin
with Lynn Ball Jackson

Duration:
 01:00
URU Yoga (All Levels)
with Jessica Santos s

Duration:
 01:00
3:00 pm
Slow Flow Yoga
with Jenny Diebold

Duration:
 01:15
4:00 pm
Afternoon Delight
with Bethany Snisky s

Duration:
 01:00
4:15 pm
Hot Akhanda Yoga
with Jen Faith Morley s

Duration:
 01:00

Hot Akhanda Yoga
with Jen Faith Morley s

Duration:
 01:00
4:30 pm
Strong Flow Yoga
with Amber Eisensee

Duration:
 01:15

Strong Flow Yoga
with Amber Eisensee

Duration:
 01:15
5:00 pm
Warm & Gentle Flow
with Nikki Wright s

Duration:
 01:15

Warm & Gentle Flow
with Nikki Wright s

Duration:
 01:15
Restorative Yoga
with Lindsey Windrow

Duration:
 01:15
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
Hot Akhanda Yoga
with Dana Mullen s

Duration:
 01:15

Hot Akhanda Yoga
with Dana Mullen s

Duration:
 01:15
Hot Yoga Flow
with Garrett Pangle

Duration:
 01:15

Hot Yoga Flow
with Garrett Pangle

Duration:
 01:15
Warm Yoga Blend
with Monika Cosson s

Duration:
 01:00
7:00 pm