URU3 – Gulf Breeze

913 East Gulf Breeze Pkwy, Suite 26A, Harbour Town Gulf Breeze 32561

Monday February 19 Class Name Instructor Class Type
9:30 am - 10:45 am
Meg Sutherland s Yoga & Meditation
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Amber Eisensee Beginner Yoga
5:00 pm - 6:15 pm
Sydney Armin Yoga & Meditation
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm
Sydney Armin Hot Yoga
Tuesday February 20 Class Name Instructor Class Type
9:30 am - 10:45 am
Kerry Whiteley Hot Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Kerry Whiteley Yoga
4:15 pm - 5:30 pm
Sydney Armin Hot Yoga
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Tiffany Holy Yoga
Wednesday February 21 Class Name Instructor Class Type
6:00 am - 7:00 am
Sydney Armin Hot Yoga
9:30 am - 10:45 am
Kerry Whiteley Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Lynn Ball Jackson Yoga
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Kristy West Bikram Hot Yoga
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm
Jennifer Pierce s Hot Yoga
Thursday February 22 Class Name Instructor Class Type
9:30 am - 10:45 am
Rebecca Sathre Hot Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Kerry Whiteley Yoga
5:00 pm - 6:15 pm
Ana Heretoiu s Yoga
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Kristy West Yoga
Friday February 23 Class Name Instructor Class Type
9:30 am - 10:45 am
Kristy West s Hot Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Rebecca Sathre Beginner Yoga
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm
Jessica Swann Yoga & Meditation
Saturday February 24 Class Name Instructor Class Type
9:00 am - 10:30 am
Kristy West Hot Yoga
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Nikki Wright Yoga
Sunday February 25 Class Name Instructor Class Type
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Sifu Warren Yetman Tai Chi
10:30 am - 12:00 pm
Garrett Pangle Hot Yoga
3:00 pm - 4:15 pm
Jenny Diebold Yoga
Monday February 26 Class Name Instructor Class Type
9:30 am - 10:45 am
Kerry Whiteley Yoga & Meditation
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Amber Eisensee Beginner Yoga
5:00 pm - 6:15 pm
Sydney Armin Yoga & Meditation
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm
Sydney Armin Hot Yoga
Tuesday February 27 Class Name Instructor Class Type
9:30 am - 10:45 am
Kerry Whiteley Hot Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Kerry Whiteley Yoga
4:15 pm - 5:30 pm
Sydney Armin Hot Yoga
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Tiffany Holy Yoga
Wednesday February 28 Class Name Instructor Class Type
6:00 am - 7:00 am
Sydney Armin Hot Yoga
9:30 am - 10:45 am
Kerry Whiteley Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Lynn Ball Jackson Yoga
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Kristy West Bikram Hot Yoga
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm
Garrett Pangle Hot Yoga
Thursday March 1 Class Name Instructor Class Type
9:30 am - 10:45 am
Rebecca Sathre Hot Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Kerry Whiteley Yoga
5:00 pm - 6:15 pm
Lindsey Windrow Yoga
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Kristy West Yoga

Week of Monday February 19

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 am
Sunrise Hot Flow Yoga
with Sydney Armin

Duration:
 01:00
9:00 am
Radiant Hot Yoga
with Kristy West

Duration:
 01:30
9:30 am
Mindful Movement Yoga
with Meg Sutherland s

Duration:
 01:15

Hot Yoga Flow
with Kerry Whiteley

Duration:
 01:15

Hot Yoga Flow
with Kerry Whiteley

Duration:
 01:15
Slow Flow
with Kerry Whiteley

Duration:
 01:15
Hot Vinyasa Flow
with Kristy West s

Duration:
 01:15
10:30 am
12:00 pm

Flow Into Yin
with Lynn Ball Jackson

Duration:
 01:00
3:00 pm
Slow Flow Yoga
with Jenny Diebold

Duration:
 01:15
4:00 pm
Afternoon Delight
with Nikki Wright

Duration:
 01:00
4:15 pm
Hot Akhanda Yoga
with Sydney Armin

Duration:
 01:15

Hot Akhanda Yoga
with Sydney Armin

Duration:
 01:15
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
Warm & Gentle Flow
with Sydney Armin

Duration:
 01:15

Warm & Gentle Flow
with Sydney Armin

Duration:
 01:15
Restorative Yoga
with Ana Heretoiu s

Duration:
 01:15
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
Hot Akhanda Yoga
with Sydney Armin

Duration:
 01:15

Hot Akhanda Yoga
with Sydney Armin

Duration:
 01:15
Hot Yoga Flow
with Jennifer Pierce s

Duration:
 01:15
Warm Yoga Blend
with Kristy West

Duration:
 01:00