URU3 – Gulf Breeze

913 East Gulf Breeze Pkwy, Suite 26A, Harbour Town Gulf Breeze 32561

icon log-in icon ok icon wrench

Week of Monday, November 12

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
morning 6:00 am
Sunrise Hot Flow Yoga  with Jessica Samson

Duration:  01:00
morning 7:00 am
26 Hot Yoga  with Amanda Marie

Duration:  01:00
morning 9:00 am
Radiant Hot Yoga  with Lora Guy

Duration:  01:30
morning 9:30 am
Mindful Movement Yoga  with Kerry Whiteley

Duration:  01:15
Hot Yoga Flow  with Kerry Whiteley

Duration:  01:15
Slow Flow  with Jessica Swann

Duration:  01:15
Sweet & Sweaty Hot Vinyasa  with Rebecca Sathre

Duration:  01:15
Hot Vinyasa Flow  with Kerry Whiteley

Duration:  01:15
morning 10:30 am
Sweaty Sunday Vinyasa  with Nikki Wright

Duration:  01:15
afternoon 12:00 pm
Beginner Integrate Yoga  with Jessica Swann

Duration:  01:00
URU Yoga (All Levels)  with Jessica Swann

Duration:  01:00
URU Yoga (All Levels)  with Jessica Swann

Duration:  01:00
afternoon 3:30 pm
Slow Flow Yoga  with Jamie Gilbert

Duration:  01:00
evening 4:15 pm
Hot Yoga Flow  with Kristy West

Duration:  01:00
Hot Yoga Flow  with Kristy West

Duration:  01:00
evening 5:00 pm
Warm & Gentle Flow  with Jen Faith Morley

Duration:  01:15
Dynamic Flow Yoga  with Jen Faith Morley

Duration:  01:00
evening 6:00 pm
Warm Yang/Yin Flow ($5)  with Jessica Swann

Duration:  01:15
evening 6:30 pm
Hot Yoga Flow  with Dana Mullen

Duration:  01:15
Empower Hour Hot Yoga  with Jen Faith Morley

Duration:  01:00
Head to Toe Flow  with Monika Cosson

Duration:  01:00
Sunday, November 18 Class Name Instructor Class Type
10:30 am - 11:45 am
morning Sign-Up
Sweaty Sunday Vinyasa Nikki Wright Hot Yoga
3:30 pm - 4:30 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Slow Flow Yoga Jamie Gilbert Yoga
Monday, November 19 Class Name Instructor Class Type
9:30 am - 10:45 am
morning Sign-Up
Mindful Movement Yoga Kerry Whiteley Yoga & Meditation
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Beginner Integrate Yoga Jessica Swann Beginner Yoga
5:00 pm - 6:15 pm
evening Sign-Up
Warm & Gentle Flow Jen Faith Morley Yoga & Meditation
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm
evening Sign-Up
Hot Yoga Flow Dana Mullen Hot Yoga
Tuesday, November 20 Class Name Instructor Class Type
9:30 am - 10:45 am
morning Sign-Up
Hot Yoga Flow Kerry Whiteley Hot Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
URU Yoga (All Levels) Kerry Whiteley Yoga
4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
evening Sign-Up
Hot Yoga Flow Kristy West Hot Yoga
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
evening Sign-Up
Stretch and Refresh Yoga Naomi Gottileb-Miller Yoga
Wednesday, November 21 Class Name Instructor Class Type
6:00 am - 7:00 am
morning Sign-Up
Sunrise Hot Flow Yoga Jessica Samson Hot Yoga
9:30 am - 10:45 am
morning Sign-Up
Slow Flow Kristy West Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Flow Into Yin Lynn Ball Jackson Yoga
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
evening Sign-Up
Dynamic Flow Yoga Jen Faith Morley Yoga
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
evening Sign-Up
Empower Hour Hot Yoga Jen Faith Morley Hot Yoga
Thursday, November 22 Class Name Instructor Class Type
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Appreciate & Meditate Makenna Curtis Yoga
Friday, November 23 Class Name Instructor Class Type
7:00 am - 8:00 am
morning Sign-Up
26 Hot Yoga Amanda Marie Hot Yoga
9:30 am - 10:45 am
morning Sign-Up
Hot Vinyasa Flow Jen Faith Morley Hot Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Intro to Yoga Beginner Naomi Gottileb-Miller Beginner Yoga
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm
evening Sign-Up
Warm Yang/Yin Flow ($5) Makenna Curtis Yoga & Meditation
Saturday, November 24 Class Name Instructor Class Type
9:00 am - 10:30 am
morning Sign-Up
Radiant Hot Yoga Kristy West Hot Yoga