URU3 – Gulf Breeze

913 East Gulf Breeze Pkwy, Suite 26A, Harbour Town Gulf Breeze 32561

Monday December 11 Class Name Instructor Class Type
9:30 am - 10:45 am
Jessica Swann s Yoga & Meditation
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Jessica Swann s Beginner Yoga
5:00 pm - 6:15 pm
Sydney Armin Yoga & Meditation
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm
Sydney Armin Hot Yoga
Tuesday December 12 Class Name Instructor Class Type
9:30 am - 10:45 am
Kerry Whiteley Hot Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Kerry Whiteley Yoga
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Tiffany Holy Yoga
Wednesday December 13 Class Name Instructor Class Type
6:00 am - 7:00 am
Aubrey Sabre Hot Yoga
9:30 am - 10:45 am
Kerry Whiteley Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Isabella Krasnosky s Yoga
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Meg Sutherland s Bikram Hot Yoga
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm
Garrett Pangle Hot Yoga
Thursday December 14 Class Name Instructor Class Type
9:30 am - 10:45 am
Isabella Krasnosky s Hot Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Kerry Whiteley Yoga
5:00 pm - 6:15 pm
Lindsey Windrow Yoga
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm
Lindsey Windrow s Warm Yoga
Friday December 15 Class Name Instructor Class Type
9:30 am - 10:45 am
Kerry Whiteley Hot Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Isabella Krasnosky s Beginner Yoga
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm
Jessica Swann Yoga & Meditation
Saturday December 16 Class Name Instructor Class Type
9:00 am - 10:30 am
Kristy West Hot Yoga
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Nikki Wright Yoga
Sunday December 17 Class Name Instructor Class Type
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Sifu Warren Yetman Tai Chi
10:30 am - 12:00 pm
Garrett Pangle Hot Yoga
3:00 pm - 4:15 pm
Lindsey Windrow s Yoga
Monday December 18 Class Name Instructor Class Type
9:30 am - 10:45 am
Kerry Whiteley Yoga & Meditation
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Amber Eisensee Beginner Yoga
5:00 pm - 6:15 pm
Sydney Armin Yoga & Meditation
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm
Sydney Armin Hot Yoga
Tuesday December 19 Class Name Instructor Class Type
9:30 am - 10:45 am
Kerry Whiteley Hot Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Kerry Whiteley Yoga
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Tiffany Holy Yoga
Wednesday December 20 Class Name Instructor Class Type
6:00 am - 7:00 am
Aubrey Sabre Hot Yoga
9:30 am - 10:45 am
Kerry Whiteley Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Lynn Ball Jackson Yoga
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Kristy West Bikram Hot Yoga
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm
Garrett Pangle Hot Yoga
Thursday December 21 Class Name Instructor Class Type
9:30 am - 10:45 am
Lyissa O'Connor s Hot Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Kerry Whiteley Yoga
5:00 pm - 6:15 pm
Lindsey Windrow Yoga
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm
Kristy West Warm Yoga

Week of Monday December 11

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 am
Sunrise Hot Flow Yoga
with Aubrey Sabre

Duration:
 01:00
9:00 am
Radiant Hot Yoga
with Kristy West

Duration:
 01:30
9:30 am
Mindful Movement Yoga
with Jessica Swann s

Duration:
 01:15
Hot Yoga Flow
with Kerry Whiteley

Duration:
 01:15
Slow Flow
with Kerry Whiteley

Duration:
 01:15
Hot Vinyasa Flow
with Kerry Whiteley

Duration:
 01:15
10:30 am
12:00 pm
Beginner Integrate Yoga
with Jessica Swann s

Duration:
 01:00
Flow Into Yin
with Isabella Krasnosky s

Duration:
 01:00
3:00 pm
Slow Flow Yoga
with Lindsey Windrow s

Duration:
 01:15
4:00 pm
Afternoon Delight
with Nikki Wright

Duration:
 01:00
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
Warm & Gentle Flow
with Sydney Armin

Duration:
 01:15
Restorative Yoga
with Lindsey Windrow

Duration:
 01:15
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
Hot Yoga Flow
with Sydney Armin

Duration:
 01:15
Hot Yoga Flow
with Garrett Pangle

Duration:
 01:15
Head to Toe Flow
with Lindsey Windrow s

Duration:
 01:15