913 East Gulf Breeze Pkwy, Suite 26A, Harbour Town Gulf Breeze 32561
Week of Sunday, April 14
Sunday | Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
morning | 7:00 am | |||||||
morning | 8:00 am | |||||||
morning | 8:15 am | |||||||
morning | 9:30 am | |||||||
afternoon | 12:00 pm | |||||||
evening | 5:30 pm | |||||||
evening | 5:45 pm | |||||||
evening | 6:00 pm | |||||||
evening | 7:00 pm | |||||||
evening | 7:15 pm |
Thursday, April 18 | Class Name | Instructor | Class Type |
---|---|---|---|
9:30 am - 10:45 am morning Sign-Up |
HOT Sweet & Sweaty Yoga | Rebecca Sathre | Hot Yoga |
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm afternoon Sign-Up |
Yin Yoga | Natalie Pinter | Yin Yoga |
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm evening Sign-Up |
Slow Burn Hot Yoga Flow | Nikki Wright | Hot Yoga Flow |
Friday, April 19 | Class Name | Instructor | Class Type |
9:30 am - 10:30 am morning Sign-Up |
Slow Joyful Basics Flow Yoga | Tina Ellis | Yoga |
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm afternoon Sign-Up |
Ashtanga Inspired Vinyasa | Dagan Stafford | Yoga |
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm evening Sign-Up |
Candlelight Yin, Breath, & Beyond | Jen Faith Morley | Yin Yoga |
Saturday, April 20 | Class Name | Instructor | Class Type |
7:00 am - 7:50 am morning Sign-Up |
HOT Invigorating Morning Yoga Flow | Ashley Ramsay | Yoga Flow |
9:30 am - 10:45 am morning Sign-Up |
Warm Prana Power Flow | Alessandra Cardoso | Warm Yoga Flow |
Sunday, April 21 | Class Name | Instructor | Class Type |
9:30 am - 10:45 am morning Sign-Up |
HOT Yoga Flow | Amy Thurman | Hot Yoga Flow |
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm afternoon Sign-Up |
Warm & Gentle Yin | Natalie Pinter | Warm Yin |
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm evening Sign-Up |
Warm Flow & Restore | Tina Ellis | Warm Yoga Flow |
Monday, April 22 | Class Name | Instructor | Class Type |
9:30 am - 10:30 am morning Sign-Up |
Feel the Flow & Meditation | Amy Thurman | Yoga |
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm afternoon Sign-Up |
HOT Sweet & Sweaty Radiant Yoga | Rebecca Sathre | Hot Yoga |
5:45 pm - 6:45 pm evening Sign-Up |
HOT Sweet & Sweaty Radiant Yoga | Rebecca Sathre | Hot Yoga |
7:15 pm - 8:15 pm evening Sign-Up |
Yoga Alignment | Cheli Janelle | Slow Flow |
Tuesday, April 23 | Class Name | Instructor | Class Type |
8:00 am - 9:00 am morning Sign-Up |
Primal Flow Yoga | Justin Nutt | Yoga Flow |
9:30 am - 10:30 am morning Sign-Up |
Light & Blissful Yoga Flow | Natalie Pinter | Yoga Flow |
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm afternoon Sign-Up |
HOT Mid-Day Energy Flow | Halldóra Hart | Hot Yoga Flow |
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm evening Sign-Up |
HOT 26/2 Style | Rebecca Sathre | Hot Yoga |