URU4 Downtown Class Schedule

100 S. Baylen St. Suite. D Pensacola, FL 32502 (one block West of the downtown post office)

Mon April 24, 2017 Class Name Instructor Class Type
9:00 am - 10:30 am
Nicole Trboyevich Bikram Hot Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Kat Kasper s Hot Yoga Flow
5:30 pm - 6:45 pm
Angela Watts Yoga
7:15 pm - 8:15 pm
Sifu Warren Yetman martial arts
Tue April 25, 2017 Class Name Instructor Class Type
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Kristy West s Yoga
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Iman Brewton Yoga
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Jennifer Pierce Warm Yoga
Wed April 26, 2017 Class Name Instructor Class Type
9:00 am - 10:30 am
Nicole Trboyevich Bikram Hot Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Kalani Kaula s Hot Yoga Flow
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Ashley Forrer Vinyasa Flow Yoga
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
Rebecca Sathre Vinyasa Flow
Thu April 27, 2017 Class Name Instructor Class Type
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Angela Watts Yoga
5:30 pm - 6:45 pm
Dave Donaldson s Hot Yoga
Fri April 28, 2017 Class Name Instructor Class Type
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Angela Watts Yoga
5:30 pm - 6:45 pm
Garrett Pangle Hot Yoga Flow
Sat April 29, 2017 Class Name Instructor Class Type
9:00 am - 10:30 am
Linda Murray Vinyasa Flow
1:00 pm - 1:45 pm
Sifu Warren Yetman Kids Kung Fu Martial Arts
1:45 pm - 2:45 pm
Sifu Warren Yetman Kung Fu Martial Arts
Sun April 30, 2017 Class Name Instructor Class Type
9:00 am - 10:15 am
Caroline McGill Warm Yoga
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Aubrey Sabre s Yoga
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm
Shea Kelly Yoga
Mon May 1, 2017 Class Name Instructor Class Type
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Rebecca Sathre Hot Yoga Flow
5:30 pm - 6:45 pm
Angela Watts Yoga
7:15 pm - 8:15 pm
Sifu Warren Yetman martial arts
Tue May 2, 2017 Class Name Instructor Class Type
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Lynn Ball Jackson Yoga
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Iman Brewton Yoga
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Jennifer Pierce Warm Yoga
Wed May 3, 2017 Class Name Instructor Class Type
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Kerry Whiteley Hot Yoga Flow
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Ashley Forrer Vinyasa Flow Yoga
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
Rebecca Sathre Vinyasa Flow
Thu May 4, 2017 Class Name Instructor Class Type
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Angela Watts Yoga
5:30 pm - 6:45 pm
Mattie Kangas Hot Yoga
Fri May 5, 2017 Class Name Instructor Class Type
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Angela Watts Yoga
5:30 pm - 6:45 pm
Garrett Pangle Hot Yoga Flow

Week of Mon April 24, 2017

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 am
URU Vinyasa Flow Yoga
with Linda Murray

Duration:
 01:30
12:00 pm
Gentle Beginner Yoga
with Kristy West s

Duration:
 01:00

Conscious Hot Yoga Flow
with Kalani Kaula s

Duration:
 01:00

Flow Into Yin
with Angela Watts

Duration:
 01:00

Flow Into Yin
with Angela Watts

Duration:
 01:00
TGIFlow
with Angela Watts

Duration:
 01:00
1:00 pm
1:45 pm
5:00 pm
Divine Flow
with Iman Brewton

Duration:
 01:00

Divine Flow
with Iman Brewton

Duration:
 01:00

Mellow Yoga Flow
with Aubrey Sabre s

Duration:
 01:00
5:30 pm
Flow Into Yin
with Angela Watts

Duration:
 01:15

Flow Into Yin
with Angela Watts

Duration:
 01:15
Hot Yoga for Athletes
with Mattie Kangas

Duration:
 01:15

Hot Yoga for Athletes
with Dave Donaldson s

Duration:
 01:15
6:30 pm

Candlelight Yin
with Shea Kelly

Duration:
 01:15
7:15 pm