URU1 Executive Plaza Dr. Class Schedule Grid

View in Vertical Mode

icon log-in icon ok icon wrench

Week of Monday, October 15

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
morning 5:30 am
Hot Yoga Flow  with Lora Guy

Duration:  01:00
morning 6:45 am
morning 8:00 am
morning 9:00 am
Flow into Yin  with Shannon Campbell

Duration:  01:15
26/2 Hot Yoga  with Amanda Marie

Duration:  01:30

URU Vinyasa Flow  with Rebecca Sathre

Duration:  01:15
Gentle Movement into Yin  with Bethany Snisky

Duration:  01:15
26/2 Hot Yoga  with Amanda Marie

Duration:  01:30
Hot Yoga Flow  with Alessandra Cardoso

Duration:  01:15

Slow Flow  with Amber Eisensee

Duration:  01:15

Yoga Caliente Sunday  with Dave Donaldson

Duration:  01:30
morning 9:15 am
Flow into Yin  with Rachel Botts

Duration:  01:15
morning 9:30 am
Vinyasa Yoga  with Olga Kulas

Duration:  01:00
Hatha Power Yoga Flow  with Anh Vu

Duration:  01:00
Hot Yoga Flow  with Justin Nutt

Duration:  01:15

Creative Vinyasa Flow  with Rebecca Sathre

Duration:  01:15
morning 10:30 am
Sky Fit Aerial Flow  with Rebecca Digangi

Duration:  01:15
Hot Slow Flow  with Amber Eisensee

Duration:  01:15

Family Yoga Fun  with Karen Elmore

Duration:  01:00
afternoon 12:00 pm
Mellow Flow  with Meghan McMillan

Duration:  01:00

Hot Vibrant Vinyasa  with Anh Vu

Duration:  01:00

Empower Yoga Flow  with Jen Faith Morley

Duration:  01:00
Hot Power Vinyasa Yoga  with Kerry Whiteley

Duration:  01:00

Slow Flow and Yin Yoga  with Donna Anderson

Duration:  01:00

Mellow Flow  with Meghan McMillan

Duration:  01:00

Hot Yoga Flow  with Kerry Whiteley

Duration:  01:00
afternoon 1:30 pm
Zumba (Dance)   with Jeanne Harris

Duration:  01:00
afternoon 2:00 pm
Open Level Flow  with Jennifer Feibelman

Duration:  01:00
afternoon 4:00 pm
Gentle Beginner Yoga  with Koe Johnson

Duration:  01:00
Kid's Yoga and Silks 8+  with Rebecca Sathre

Duration:  01:00

Hot Yoga Flow  with Priscilla Nichols

Duration:  01:00
evening 4:15 pm
Transitional Flow  with Marc Reagan

Duration:  01:00
evening 5:00 pm
Open Level Flow  with Shannon Campbell

Duration:  01:15

Restorative Yoga  with Kathea Bryan

Duration:  01:15

Mellow Flow  with Meghan McMillan

Duration:  01:00
evening 5:30 pm
Hot Yoga Flow  with Marc Reagan

Duration:  01:15

Root to Rise Yoga Flow  with Alessandra Cardoso

Duration:  01:15

Warm Yin Yoga  with David Bryan

Duration:  01:00
Conscious Hot Yoga Flow  with Anh Vu

Duration:  01:15
evening 6:15 pm
BUTI Yoga  with Amanda Marie

Duration:  01:00
evening 6:30 pm
Hot Vinyasa Power Flow  with Venessa Hernandez

Duration:  01:15
Hot Vinyasa Power Flow  with Emily Madigan

Duration:  01:15

Aerial Silks  with Jebbye Bonnet Lemons

Duration:  01:15

evening 7:15 pm
Yin Yoga  with David Bryan

Duration:  01:15

Rockasana: Yoga Flow  with Marc Reagan

Duration:  01:15
Hot Yoga Flow  with Marc Reagan

Duration:  01:15
evening 7:30 pm
Sky High Aerial Silks  with Lauren Heidenreich

Duration:  01:15
evening 8:00 pm
Soulful Hot Yoga Flow  with Roselyn Atwood

Duration:  01:00
Warm Vinyasa Flow  with Rebecca Digangi

Duration:  01:00
Meditation (FREE)  with Josh Teyler

Duration:  00:40