URU1 Executive Plaza Dr. Class Schedule Grid

View in Vertical Mode

Week of Mon April 24, 2017

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:30 am
Hot Yoga Flow
with Lora Guy

Duration:
 01:00

Hot Yoga Flow
with Lora Guy

Duration:
 01:00
7:30 am
Wake Up Strong
with Lauren Heidenreich

Duration:
 01:00
9:00 am
Flow & Restore Yoga
with Shannon Campbell s

Duration:
 01:15


URU Vinyasa Flow
with Rebecca Sathre

Duration:
 01:15

URU Vinyasa Flow
with Rebecca Sathre

Duration:
 01:15
Power Vinyasa Yoga
with Whitney Adams s

Duration:
 01:15



Slow Flow
with Amber Eisensee

Duration:
 01:15

Hot Yoga Flow
with Chris Amador

Duration:
 01:15
Yoga Caliente Sunday
with Dave Donaldson

Duration:
 01:30
9:15 am
Flow into Yin
with Angela Watts

Duration:
 01:15

Flow into Yin
with Angela Watts

Duration:
 01:15
9:30 am
Hot Yoga Flow
with Chris Amador

Duration:
 01:15

Hot Yoga Flow
with Chris Amador

Duration:
 01:15


10:30 am
Hot Slow Flow
with Amber Eisensee

Duration:
 01:15
10:40 am
Family Yoga Fun
with Amanda Simmons s

Duration:
 00:50
12:00 pm
Mellow Flow
with Donna Anderson s

Duration:
 01:00

Mellow Flow
with Jessica Swann s

Duration:
 01:00

Warm Vibrant Vinyasa
with Kerry Whiteley

Duration:
 01:00





Hot Power Vinyasa Yoga
with Kristy West s

Duration:
 01:00



Midday Slow Flow
with Kathleen Carter

Duration:
 01:00


Midday Slow Flow
with Kathleen Carter

Duration:
 01:00
Hot Yoga Flow
with Roselyn Atwood

Duration:
 01:00

Mellow Flow
with Sean Seid s

Duration:
 01:00
1:30 pm
Zumba (Dance)
with Jeanne Harris

Duration:
 01:00

Zumba (Dance)
with Jeanne Harris

Duration:
 01:00
2:00 pm
Kali Natha Yoga
with Prana Devi (Nickie)

Duration:
 01:30
3:15 pm
4:00 pm


Gentle Beginner Yoga
with Amber Eisensee

Duration:
 01:00



Hot Yoga Flow
with Dana Mullen

Duration:
 01:00
4:15 pm
Transitional Flow
with Marc Reagan

Duration:
 01:00
4:30 pm
Open Level Flow
with Shannon Campbell

Duration:
 01:15

Open Level Flow
with Shannon Campbell

Duration:
 01:15
5:00 pm

Restorative Yoga
with Kathea Bryan

Duration:
 01:15

Restorative Yoga
with Kathea Bryan

Duration:
 01:15

5:30 pm
Hot Yoga Flow
with Marc Reagan

Duration:
 01:15



Hot Yoga Flow
with Marc Reagan

Duration:
 01:15

Warm Yin Yoga
with David Bryan

Duration:
 01:00


Warm Yin Yoga
with David Bryan

Duration:
 01:00
6:00 pm
Vigorous Vinyasa Yoga
with Chris Amador

Duration:
 01:15

Vigorous Vinyasa Yoga
with Chris Amador

Duration:
 01:15
6:30 pm



Hot Vinyasa Power Flow
with Chris Amador

Duration:
 01:15

Hot Yoga Flow
with Chris Amador

Duration:
 01:15
7:15 pm
Yin Yoga
with David Bryan

Duration:
 01:15

Yin Yoga
with Lauren Heidenreich s

Duration:
 01:15

Rockasana: Yoga Flow
with Marc Reagan

Duration:
 01:15

Rockasana: Yoga Flow
with Marc Reagan

Duration:
 01:15
Hot Yoga Flow
with Marc Reagan

Duration:
 01:15

Hot Yoga Flow
with Marc Reagan

Duration:
 01:15
7:30 pm
Acro Yoga Batics
with Blake Baylor

Duration:
 01:15

Acro Yoga Batics
with Blake Baylor

Duration:
 01:15
8:00 pm
Meditation (FREE)
with Josh Teyler

Duration:
 00:40