Yoga Class Schedule – All Locations

icon log-in icon ok icon wrench

Week of Monday, September 16

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
morning 12:00 am
Phone  with Kristy West

Duration:  00:05
URU Yoga
morning 5:30 am
Hot Yoga Flow  with Lora Guy

Duration:  01:00
URU Yoga
morning 6:00 am
Hot Power Flow  with Kate Tiskevics

Duration:  00:45
URU Yoga
morning 7:00 am
morning 7:30 am
morning 9:00 am
URU Vinyasa Flow  with Rebecca Sathre

Duration:  01:15
URU Yoga

26/2 Hot Yoga  with Amanda Marie

Duration:  01:30
URU Yoga
Hot Yoga Flow  with Priscilla Nichols

Duration:  01:15
URU Yoga

Creative Dynamic Flow  with Haley Hridya

Duration:  01:15
URU Yoga
Yoga Caliente Sunday  with Dave Donaldson

Duration:  01:30
URU Yoga
morning 9:15 am
Flow into Yin  with Haley Hridya

Duration:  01:15
URU Yoga

Power Flow  with Meagan Shackleford

Duration:  01:15
URU Yoga
morning 9:30 am
Open Level Flow  with Amber Dodd

Duration:  01:15
URU Yoga


Power Yoga Flow  with Amber Dodd

Duration:  01:00
URU Yoga
Hot Yoga Flow  with Adella Cushing

Duration:  01:15
URU Yoga

Creative Vinyasa Flow  with Amber Dodd

Duration:  01:15
URU Yoga

morning 10:00 am
Flow into Yin  with Jamie Willis

Duration:  01:15
URU Yoga - 9 Mile
morning 10:30 am
Sky Fit Aerial Flow  with Rebecca Digangi

Duration:  01:15
URU Yoga
Pilates Barre  with Wendy Boyer

Duration:  01:00
URU Yoga
Beginner Yoga  with Haley Hridya

Duration:  01:00
URU Yoga - 9 Mile
Hot Slow Flow  with Jen Faith Morley

Duration:  01:15
URU Yoga

Flow Into Yin  with Amanda Hartz

Duration:  01:15
URU Yoga
morning 10:45 am
Beginner Hot Vinyasa   with Jill Shurling

Duration:  01:00
URU Yoga
Warm Open Yoga Flow  with Jill Shurling

Duration:  01:00
URU Yoga
afternoon 12:00 pm
Hot Vibrant Vinyasa  with Vananh Vu

Duration:  01:00
URU Yoga

Connect & Restore  with Jen Faith Morley

Duration:  01:00
URU Yoga

Core Flow  with Tiffany Miller

Duration:  01:15
URU Yoga - 9 Mile



Sivananda Yoga  with Haley Hridya

Duration:  01:15
URU Yoga - 9 Mile

Hot Power Vinyasa Yoga  with Kristy West

Duration:  01:00
URU Yoga




Mellow Flow  with Meghan McMillan

Duration:  01:00
URU Yoga


Hot Empower Flow  with Jen Faith Morley

Duration:  01:00
URU Yoga
afternoon 1:00 pm
afternoon 2:00 pm
Friday Refresh Hot Flow  with Amber Dodd

Duration:  01:15
URU Yoga
Open Level Flow  with Jennifer Feibelman

Duration:  01:00
URU Yoga

Hot Vinyasa Flow  with Hannah Nowalk

Duration:  01:30
URU Yoga
afternoon 3:30 pm
afternoon 4:00 pm
Gentle Beginner Yoga  with Lindsey Windrow

Duration:  01:00
URU Yoga


Hot Yoga Flow  with Vananh Vu

Duration:  01:10
URU Yoga
evening 4:15 pm
Transitional Flow  with Marc Reagan

Duration:  01:00
URU Yoga
evening 4:30 pm
evening 5:00 pm
Open Level Flow  with Shannon Campbell

Duration:  01:15
URU Yoga




Restorative Yoga  with Kathea Bryan

Duration:  01:15
URU Yoga

Mellow Flow  with Meghan McMillan

Duration:  01:00
URU Yoga

evening 5:15 pm
evening 5:30 pm
Hot Yoga Flow  with Marc Reagan

Duration:  01:15
URU Yoga

Mindful Yoga  with Haley Hridya

Duration:  01:15
URU Yoga - 9 Mile


Warm Yin Yoga  with David Bryan

Duration:  01:00
URU Yoga
Hot Vinyasa Power Flow  with Vananh Vu

Duration:  01:00
URU Yoga
evening 6:00 pm
Warm Flow  with Priscilla Nichols

Duration:  01:00
URU Yoga - 9 Mile
Fire Flow Yoga  with Karen Elmore

Duration:  01:15
URU Yoga - 9 Mile
evening 6:30 pm


Hot Vinyasa Power Flow  with Emily Madigan

Duration:  01:15
URU Yoga

Aerial Artistry  with Allison Plantz

Duration:  01:15
URU Yoga


Aerial Silks  with Jebbye Bonnet Lemons

Duration:  01:15
URU Yoga
evening 7:00 pm
evening 7:15 pm
Yin Yoga  with David Bryan

Duration:  01:15
URU Yoga

Rockasana: Yoga Flow  with Marc Reagan

Duration:  01:15
URU Yoga
Hot Yoga Flow  with Marc Reagan

Duration:  01:15
URU Yoga
evening 7:30 pm
Circus Silks  with Lauren Heidenreich

Duration:  01:15
URU Yoga

Kemetic Yoga  with Camelia Willis

Duration:  01:15
URU Yoga - 9 Mile
evening 8:00 pm
Hot Yoga Flow  with Priscilla Nichols

Duration:  01:00
URU Yoga
Meditation (FREE)  with Josh Teyler

Duration:  00:40
URU Yoga
Sunday, September 22 Class Name Instructor Class Type
9:00 am - 10:30 am
morning Sign-Up
Yoga Caliente Sunday Dave Donaldson Hot Yoga at URU Yoga
10:00 am - 11:15 am
morning Sign-Up
Flow into Yin Jamie Willis Yin Yoga at URU Yoga - 9 Mile
10:30 am - 11:45 am
morning Sign-Up
Sweaty Sunday Vinyasa Julie Froslee Hot Yoga at URU Yoga - Gulf Breeze
12:00 pm - 1:10 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
All Levels Open Level Flow Jen Faith Morley Yoga at URU Yoga
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Beginner Slow Flow Haley Hridya Beginner Yoga at URU Yoga - 9 Mile
2:00 pm - 3:30 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Hot Vinyasa Flow Hannah Nowalk Hot Yoga Flow at URU Yoga
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Beginner Open Level Flow Leslie Donovan Slow Flow at URU Yoga - Gulf Breeze
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
evening Sign-Up
Mellow Flow Meghan McMillan Yoga at URU Yoga
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
evening Sign-Up
Hot Yoga Flow Open Level Kathleen Hallenbeck Hot Yoga at URU Yoga - 9 Mile
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm
evening Sign-Up
Prana Power Hot Yoga Flow Alessandra Cardoso Hot Yoga at URU Yoga
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm
evening Sign-Up
Aerial Silks Jebbye Bonnet Lemons Aerial at URU Yoga
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm
evening Sign-Up
Restorative Yoga Lindsey Windrow Restorative Yoga at URU Yoga - 9 Mile
8:00 pm - 8:40 pm
evening Sign-Up
Meditation (FREE) Josh Teyler Meditation at URU Yoga
Monday, September 23 Class Name Instructor Class Type
12:00 am - 12:05 am
morning Sign-Up
Phone Kristy West Phone at URU Yoga
9:30 am - 10:45 am
morning Sign-Up
Movement & Meditation Yoga Kerry Whiteley Meditation at URU Yoga - Gulf Breeze
9:30 am - 10:45 am
morning Sign-Up
Open Level Flow Shannon Campbell Yoga at URU Yoga
10:30 am - 11:30 am
morning Sign-Up
Cleansing Breath Restorative Flow Dana Kniffen Yoga at URU Yoga - 9 Mile
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Connect & Restore Jen Faith Morley Yoga at URU Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Beginner Open Flow Yoga Kerry Whiteley Beginner Yoga at URU Yoga - Gulf Breeze
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Slow Flow Hot Yoga Dave Donaldson Hot Yoga at URU Yoga - 9 Mile
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Hot Vibrant Vinyasa Jebbye Bonnet Lemons Yoga at URU Yoga
3:30 pm - 4:45 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Kundalini Yoga Class Lynn Ball Jackson Kundalini Yoga at URU Yoga
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Restorative Flow Haley Hridya Yoga at URU Yoga - 9 Mile
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
evening Sign-Up
Gentle Beginner Yoga and Prenatal Lynn Ball Jackson Prenatal Yoga at URU Yoga
5:00 pm - 6:15 pm
evening Sign-Up
Warm Soul Flow Mandy Le Enete Yoga at URU Yoga - Gulf Breeze
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
evening Sign-Up
Gentle Beginner Yoga and Prenatal Lynn Ball Jackson Prenatal Yoga at URU Yoga
5:00 pm - 6:15 pm
evening Sign-Up
Open Level Flow Shannon Campbell Yoga at URU Yoga
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
evening Sign-Up
Warm Flow Priscilla Nichols 9 Mile Location at URU Yoga - 9 Mile
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm
evening Sign-Up
Warm Vinyasa Power Flow Meagan Shackleford Hot Yoga at URU Yoga
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm
evening Sign-Up
Hot Yoga Flow Dana Shanaghan (Mullen) Hot Yoga at URU Yoga - Gulf Breeze
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm
evening Sign-Up
Aerial Core & Conditioning Lauren Heidenreich Aerial at URU Yoga
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
evening Sign-Up
Hot Yoga Flow Priscilla Nichols Hot Yoga Flow at URU Yoga
Tuesday, September 24 Class Name Instructor Class Type
9:00 am - 10:15 am
morning Sign-Up
URU Vinyasa Flow Rebecca Sathre Yoga at URU Yoga
9:00 am - 10:30 am
morning Sign-Up
26/2 Hot Yoga Amanda Marie Hot Yoga at URU Yoga
9:30 am - 10:45 am
morning Sign-Up
Empower Hot Yoga Flow Jen Faith Morley Hot Yoga at URU Yoga - Gulf Breeze
10:30 am - 11:30 am
morning Sign-Up
Beginner Yoga Flow Shannon Campbell Beginner Yoga at URU Yoga - 9 Mile
10:30 am - 11:45 am
morning Sign-Up
Sky Fit Aerial Flow Rebecca Digangi Aerial at URU Yoga
10:45 am - 11:45 am
morning Sign-Up
Beginner Hot Vinyasa Jacqueline Rosasco Beginner Hot Yoga Flow at URU Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Sweet and Sweaty Hot Vinyasa Flow Rebecca Sathre Hot Yoga at URU Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Mid Day Boost Yoga Flow Meagan Shackleford Yoga at URU Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
URU Yoga Flow Mandy Le Enete Yoga at URU Yoga - Gulf Breeze
12:00 pm - 1:15 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Core Flow Tiffany Miller Yoga at URU Yoga - 9 Mile
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Gentle Beginner Yoga Lindsey Windrow Yoga at URU Yoga
4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
evening Sign-Up
Hot Yoga Flow Mandy Le Enete Hot Yoga at URU Yoga - Gulf Breeze
5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
evening Sign-Up
Creative Mindful Vinyasa Flow Elizabeth Toms Vinyasa Yoga at URU Yoga
5:30 pm - 6:45 pm
evening Sign-Up
Mindful Yoga Melissa Garner Vinyasa Yoga at URU Yoga - 9 Mile
5:30 pm - 6:45 pm
evening Sign-Up
Hot Yoga Flow Marc Reagan Hot Yoga at URU Yoga
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
evening Sign-Up
Dynamic Creative Yoga Julie Froslee Yoga at URU Yoga - Gulf Breeze
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
evening Sign-Up
Refuge Recovery (Optional Donation) JoAnn Howanksy Meditation at URU Yoga - Gulf Breeze
7:15 pm - 8:30 pm
evening Sign-Up
Yin Yoga David Bryan Yoga at URU Yoga
7:15 pm - 8:30 pm
evening Sign-Up
Rockasana: Yoga Flow Marc Reagan Yoga at URU Yoga
8:00 pm - 9:15 pm
evening Sign-Up
Restorative Yoga Haley Hridya Yoga at URU Yoga - Gulf Breeze
Wednesday, September 25 Class Name Instructor Class Type
5:30 am - 6:30 am
morning Sign-Up
Hot Yoga Flow Lora Guy Hot Yoga at URU Yoga
6:00 am - 7:00 am
morning Sign-Up
Sunrise Hot Flow Yoga Jessica Samson Hot Yoga at URU Yoga - Gulf Breeze
9:00 am - 10:15 am
morning Sign-Up
Gentle Movement into Yin Haley Hridya Yoga at URU Yoga
9:30 am - 10:45 am
morning Sign-Up
Slow Flow Mandy Le Enete Yoga at URU Yoga - Gulf Breeze
9:30 am - 10:30 am
morning Sign-Up
Power Yoga Flow Vananh Vu Yoga at URU Yoga
10:30 am - 11:30 am
morning Sign-Up
Pilates Barre Wendy Boyer Pilates at URU Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:10 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Creative Mindful Vinyasa Flow Julia Rothfus Vinyasa Yoga at URU Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Hot Power Vinyasa Yoga Kristy West Hot Yoga at URU Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Flow Into Yin Lynn Ball Jackson Yoga at URU Yoga - Gulf Breeze
12:00 pm - 1:15 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Sivananda Yoga Haley Hridya Yoga at URU Yoga - 9 Mile
2:30 pm - 3:15 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Toddler Time Yoga Adella Cushing Parent/Child Yoga Class at URU Yoga
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
evening Sign-Up
Sweet Slow Flow Yoga Dave Donaldson Yoga at URU Yoga - 9 Mile
5:00 pm - 6:15 pm
evening Sign-Up
Restorative Yoga Kathea Bryan Yoga at URU Yoga
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
evening Sign-Up
Dynamic Flow Yoga Jen Faith Morley Yoga at URU Yoga - Gulf Breeze
5:00 pm - 6:15 pm
evening Sign-Up
Strength and Flexibility Flow Caroline McGill Yoga at URU Yoga
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm
evening Sign-Up
Fire Flow Yoga Karen Elmore Hot Yoga at URU Yoga - 9 Mile
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm
evening Sign-Up
Aerial Artistry Allison Plantz Aerial at URU Yoga
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm
evening Sign-Up
Hot Vinyasa Power Flow Emily Madigan Hot Yoga at URU Yoga
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
evening Sign-Up
Empower Hot Yoga Flow Jen Faith Morley Hot Yoga at URU Yoga - Gulf Breeze
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
evening Sign-Up
Gentle Beginner Warm Yoga Jessica Santos Warm Yoga at URU Yoga - 9 Mile
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
evening Sign-Up
Creative Warm Vinyasa Flow Rebecca Digangi Warm Yoga Flow at URU Yoga
Thursday, September 26 Class Name Instructor Class Type
7:30 am - 8:30 am
morning Sign-Up
Bright & Blissful Flow Diane Roll Ferguson Yoga at URU Yoga - Gulf Breeze
9:15 am - 10:30 am
morning Sign-Up
Flow into Yin Rachel Botts Yoga at URU Yoga
9:15 am - 10:30 am
morning Sign-Up
Power Flow Meagan Shackleford Power Yoga at URU Yoga
9:30 am - 10:45 am
morning Sign-Up
Sweet & Sweaty Hot Vinyasa Rebecca Sathre Hot Yoga at URU Yoga - Gulf Breeze
10:30 am - 11:30 am
morning Sign-Up
Beginner Yoga Flow Lindsey Windrow Beginner Yoga at URU Yoga - 9 Mile
10:45 am - 11:45 am
morning Sign-Up
Warm Open Yoga Flow Jill Shurling Warm Yoga Flow at URU Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Creative Dynamic Flow Mandy Le Enete Yoga & Movement at URU Yoga - Gulf Breeze
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Slow Flow and Yin Yoga Jebbye Bonnet Lemons Flow & Yin Yoga at URU Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Sweet and Sweaty Hot Vinyasa Flow Rebecca Sathre Hot Yoga at URU Yoga
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Beginner Yoga: Intro to Flow Lynn Ball Jackson Yoga at URU Yoga
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Gentle Flow into Restorative Bliss Haley Hridya Restorative Yoga at URU Yoga - 9 Mile
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Kid's Yoga and Silks 8+ Rebecca Sathre Kids Classes at URU Yoga
4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
evening Sign-Up
Hot Yoga Flow Kristy West Hot Yoga at URU Yoga - Gulf Breeze
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
evening Sign-Up
Warm Yin Yoga David Bryan Yoga at URU Yoga
5:30 pm - 6:45 pm
evening Sign-Up
Root to Rise Yoga Flow Alessandra Cardoso Yoga at URU Yoga
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
evening Sign-Up
Sunset Vinyasa Flow Tiffany Miller Yoga at URU Yoga - 9 Mile
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
evening Sign-Up
Head to Toe Warm Flow Monika Cosson Warm Yoga at URU Yoga - Gulf Breeze
7:15 pm - 8:30 pm
evening Sign-Up
Hot Yoga Flow Marc Reagan Hot Yoga at URU Yoga
7:30 pm - 8:45 pm
evening Sign-Up
Circus Silks Lauren Heidenreich Circus Arts at URU Yoga
7:30 pm - 8:45 pm
evening Sign-Up
Kemetic Yoga Camelia Willis Yoga at URU Yoga - 9 Mile
Friday, September 27 Class Name Instructor Class Type
6:00 am - 6:45 am
morning Sign-Up
Hot Power Flow Priscilla Nichols Hot Yoga Flow at URU Yoga
7:00 am - 8:00 am
morning Sign-Up
Empower Hot Yoga Flow Jen Faith Morley Hot Yoga at URU Yoga - Gulf Breeze
9:30 am - 10:45 am
morning Sign-Up
Hot Yoga Flow Adella Cushing Hot Yoga at URU Yoga
9:30 am - 10:45 am
morning Sign-Up
Creative Vinyasa Flow Rebecca Sathre Yoga at URU Yoga
9:30 am - 10:45 am
morning Sign-Up
Hot Yoga Flow Kerry Whiteley Hot Yoga at URU Yoga - Gulf Breeze
10:30 am - 11:30 am
morning Sign-Up
Beginner Yoga Haley Hridya Beginner Yoga at URU Yoga - 9 Mile
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Mellow Flow Meghan McMillan Yoga at URU Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Beginner Open Level Flow Kerry Whiteley Beginner Yoga at URU Yoga - Gulf Breeze
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Hot Empower Flow Jen Faith Morley Hot Yoga Flow at URU Yoga
1:00 pm - 2:10 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Flow & Grow Yoga Melissa Garner Yoga at URU Yoga - 9 Mile
2:00 pm - 3:15 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Friday Refresh Hot Flow Amber Dodd Hot Yoga Flow at URU Yoga
4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
evening Sign-Up
Transitional Flow Marc Reagan Yoga at URU Yoga
5:15 pm - 6:15 pm
evening Sign-Up
Relax & Unwind ($5) Jessica Swann Yoga at URU Yoga - Gulf Breeze
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
evening Sign-Up
Hot Vinyasa Power Flow Vananh Vu Hot Yoga at URU Yoga
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm
evening Sign-Up
$5 Sunset Vinyasa Flow Community Class Karen Elmore $5 Community Yoga Class at URU Yoga - 9 Mile
Saturday, September 28 Class Name Instructor Class Type
7:30 am - 8:30 am
morning Sign-Up
Hot Vinyasa Power Hour Priscilla Nichols Hot Yoga at URU Yoga
9:00 am - 10:15 am
morning Sign-Up
Hot Yoga Flow Alessandra Cardoso Hot Yoga at URU Yoga
9:00 am - 10:15 am
morning Sign-Up
Creative Dynamic Flow Haley Hridya Yoga & Mindful Movement at URU Yoga
9:30 am - 10:45 am
morning Sign-Up
Radiant Hot Yoga Kristy West Hot Yoga at URU Yoga - Gulf Breeze
10:00 am - 11:15 am
morning Sign-Up
Hot Yoga Flow Olga Kulas Hot Yoga at URU Yoga - 9 Mile
10:30 am - 11:45 am
morning Sign-Up
Hot Slow Flow Priscilla Nichols Hot Yoga at URU Yoga
10:30 am - 11:45 am
morning Sign-Up
Flow Into Yin Amanda Hartz Flow into Yin at URU Yoga
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Open Level Flow Jennifer Feibelman Yoga at URU Yoga
4:00 pm - 5:10 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Hot Yoga Flow Priscilla Nichols Hot Yoga at URU Yoga