URU2 9 Mile Class Schedule

955 East Nine Mile Road Suite 102, Pensacola, Fl 32514

icon log-in icon ok icon wrench

Week of Monday, November 30

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
morning 9:30 am
morning 10:00 am
morning 10:30 am
afternoon 12:00 pm
afternoon 1:30 pm
evening 4:30 pm
evening 5:00 pm
evening 6:00 pm
Fire Flow Yoga  with Priscilla Nichols

Duration:  01:00
evening 6:30 pm
In Studio Kemetic Yoga  with Camelia Willis

Duration:  01:15
In Studio Hatha Yoga Flow  with Haley Hridya

Duration:  01:15
Wednesday, December 2 Class Name Instructor Class Type
9:30 am - 10:45 am
morning Sign-Up
In Studio Beginner Yoga Flow Alexandra Cunningham Beginner Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
In Studio HOT Power Yoga Flow Class Rebecca Sathre Hot Yoga Flow
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
evening Sign-Up
In Studio Sweet Slow Flow Yoga Dave Donaldson Yoga
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
evening Sign-Up
Fire Flow Yoga Priscilla Nichols Hot Yoga
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm
evening Sign-Up
In Studio Hatha Yoga Flow Haley Hridya 9 Mile Location
Thursday, December 3 Class Name Instructor Class Type
10:30 am - 11:30 am
morning Sign-Up
In Studio Beginner Yoga Flow Lindsey Windrow Beginner Yoga
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
evening Sign-Up
Unwind Your Body & Mind Warm Flow Allison Plantz Warm Yoga
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
evening Sign-Up
In Studio Hot Power Vinyasa Yoga Emily Madigan Hot Yoga Flow
Friday, December 4 Class Name Instructor Class Type
9:30 am - 10:45 am
morning Sign-Up
In Studio M & M Yoga (Meaningful Movement Yoga) Jackie Morrow Slow Yoga Flow
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
In Studio Sweet & Sweaty Hot Yoga Flow Rebecca Sathre Hot Yoga Flow
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm
evening Sign-Up
In Studio HOT Vinyasa Flow Yoga Karen Elmore $5 Community Yoga Class
Saturday, December 5 Class Name Instructor Class Type
10:00 am - 11:15 am
morning Sign-Up
In Studio Invigorating Morning Flow Haley Hridya Yoga
Sunday, December 6 Class Name Instructor Class Type
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
evening Sign-Up
In Studio HOT Open Level Flow Kathleen Hallenbeck Yoga
Monday, December 7 Class Name Instructor Class Type
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
In Studio HOT Slow Flow Yoga Dave Donaldson Yoga
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm
evening Sign-Up
In Studio Kemetic Yoga Camelia Willis Yoga
Tuesday, December 8 Class Name Instructor Class Type
10:30 am - 11:30 am
morning Sign-Up
In Studio Beginner Yoga Flow Shannon Campbell Beginner Yoga
1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
In Studio Hot Power Vinyasa Yoga Emily Madigan Hot Yoga Flow