URU2 9 Mile Class Schedule

2475 East Nine Mile Road, Suite G Pensacola, Florida 32514

icon log-in icon ok icon wrench

Week of Sunday, December 4

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
morning 8:30 am
HOT Vinyasa Flow Yoga  with Karen Elmore

Duration:   01:00
morning 9:00 am
Awake Motivation Yoga Flow  with Sara Dean

Duration:   01:00
Invigorating Morning Flow  with Karen Elmore

Duration:   01:15
morning 9:30 am
Sivanada Balanced Yoga  with Shannon Campbell

Duration:   01:15
morning 10:30 am
Slow Joyful Beginner Yoga   with Jen Faith Morley

Duration:   01:00
Gentle Beginner Yoga   with Lindsey Windrow

Duration:   01:00
morning 11:30 am
HOT Vinyasa Flow Yoga  with Alexandra Amaya

Duration:   01:00
afternoon 2:30 pm
WARM Slow Flow to Restore  with Nikki Johnson

Duration:   01:00
evening 4:30 pm
Sweet Slow Flow Yoga   with Jackie Morrow

Duration:   01:15
evening 5:15 pm
Ashtanga Half Primary Series  with Annie Kate Stem

Duration:   00:45
evening 5:30 pm
HOT Vinyasa Yoga Flow  with Alexandra Amaya

Duration:   01:10
evening 6:30 pm
evening 7:05 pm
Gentle PM Yoga  with Jenny Diebold

Duration:   01:00
Saturday, December 10 Class Name Instructor Class Type
9:00 am - 10:15 am
morning Sign-Up
Invigorating Morning Flow Karen Elmore Yoga
11:30 am - 12:30 pm
morning Sign-Up
HOT Vinyasa Flow Yoga Alexandra Amaya Hot Yoga Flow
Sunday, December 11 Class Name Instructor Class Type
8:30 am - 9:30 am
morning Sign-Up
HOT Vinyasa Flow Yoga Jen Faith Morley Hot Yoga Flow
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
evening Sign-Up
Candlelight Restorative Yoga Makaylah McCleery Restorative Yoga
Monday, December 12 Class Name Instructor Class Type
9:00 am - 10:00 am
morning Sign-Up
Awake Motivation Yoga Flow Tiffany Miller Yoga Flow
10:30 am - 11:30 am
morning Sign-Up
Slow Joyful Beginner Yoga Jill Shurling Slow Beginner Yoga
5:15 pm - 6:00 pm
evening Sign-Up
Ashtanga Half Primary Series Annie Kate Stem Ashtanga Yoga
Tuesday, December 13 Class Name Instructor Class Type
10:30 am - 11:45 am
morning Sign-Up
Intermediate Beginner Yoga Flow Shannon Campbell Yoga
2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
WARM Slow Flow to Restore Nikki Johnson Warm Yoga
5:30 pm - 6:40 pm
evening Sign-Up
HOT Vinyasa Yoga Flow Alexandra Amaya Hot Yoga Flow
Wednesday, December 14 Class Name Instructor Class Type
9:30 am - 10:45 am
morning Sign-Up
Sivanada Balanced Yoga Shannon Campbell Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
HOT Power Yoga Flow Class Halldóra Hart Hot Yoga Flow
4:30 pm - 5:45 pm
evening Sign-Up
Sweet Slow Flow Yoga Jackie Morrow Yoga
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
evening Sign-Up
Hot Ashtanga Half Primary Series Annie Kate Stem Hot Ashtanga
Thursday, December 15 Class Name Instructor Class Type
10:30 am - 11:30 am
morning Sign-Up
Gentle Beginner Yoga Lindsey Windrow Yoga
7:05 pm - 8:05 pm
evening Sign-Up
Gentle PM Yoga Jenny Diebold Slow Yoga Flow
Friday, December 16 Class Name Instructor Class Type
9:30 am - 10:45 am
morning Sign-Up
M & M Yoga (Meaningful Movement Yoga) Jackie Morrow Slow Yoga Flow