URU2 9 Mile Class Schedule

955 East Nine Mile Road Suite 102, Pensacola, Fl 32514

icon log-in icon ok icon wrench

Week of Monday, November 18

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
morning 8:00 am
Flow into Yin  with Jamie Willis

Duration:  01:15
morning 10:00 am
Hot Yoga Flow   with Dave Donaldson

Duration:  01:15
Flow into Yin  with Ava Rasika

Duration:  01:15
morning 10:30 am
Beginner Yoga Flow  with Shannon Campbell

Duration:  01:00
Beginner Yoga Flow  with Lindsey Windrow

Duration:  01:00
Beginner Yoga  with Whitney Adams

Duration:  01:00
afternoon 12:00 pm
Slow Flow Hot Yoga   with Dave Donaldson

Duration:  01:00
Core Flow  with Tiffany Miller

Duration:  01:15
Sivananda Yoga  with Haley Hridya

Duration:  01:15
afternoon 1:00 pm
Flow & Grow Yoga  with Melissa Garner

Duration:  01:10
afternoon 2:00 pm
Beginner Slow Flow  with Haley Hridya

Duration:  01:00
afternoon 4:00 pm
Restorative Flow  with Ava Rasika

Duration:  01:15
evening 4:30 pm
Sweet Slow Flow Yoga   with Dave Donaldson

Duration:  01:00
evening 5:00 pm
evening 5:30 pm
Mindful Yoga  with Kathleen Hallenbeck

Duration:  01:00
evening 6:00 pm
Warm Flow  with Karen Elmore

Duration:  01:00
Fire Flow Yoga  with Priscilla Nichols

Duration:  01:15
Sunset Vinyasa Flow  with Lora Guy

Duration:  01:00
evening 7:30 pm
Gentle Beginner Warm Yoga  with Jessica Santos

Duration:  01:00
Kemetic Yoga  with Camelia Willis

Duration:  01:15
Friday, November 22 Class Name Instructor Class Type
10:30 am - 11:30 am
morning Sign-Up
Beginner Yoga Whitney Adams Beginner Yoga
1:00 pm - 2:10 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Flow & Grow Yoga Melissa Garner Yoga
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm
evening Sign-Up
$5 Sunset Vinyasa Flow Community Class Karen Elmore $5 Community Yoga Class
Saturday, November 23 Class Name Instructor Class Type
8:00 am - 9:15 am
morning Sign-Up
Flow into Yin Jamie Willis Yin Yoga
10:00 am - 11:15 am
morning Sign-Up
Hot Yoga Flow Dave Donaldson Hot Yoga
Sunday, November 24 Class Name Instructor Class Type
10:00 am - 11:15 am
morning Sign-Up
Flow into Yin Ava Rasika Yin Yoga
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Beginner Slow Flow Haley Hridya Beginner Yoga
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
evening Sign-Up
Hot Yoga Flow Open Level Kathleen Hallenbeck Hot Yoga
Monday, November 25 Class Name Instructor Class Type
10:30 am - 11:30 am
morning Sign-Up
Cleansing Breath Restorative Flow Dana Kniffen Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Slow Flow Hot Yoga Dave Donaldson Hot Yoga
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Restorative Flow Ava Rasika Yoga
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
evening Sign-Up
Warm Flow Priscilla Nichols 9 Mile Location
Tuesday, November 26 Class Name Instructor Class Type
10:30 am - 11:30 am
morning Sign-Up
Beginner Yoga Flow Shannon Campbell Beginner Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:15 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Core Flow Tiffany Miller Yoga
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
evening Sign-Up
Mindful Yoga Melissa Garner Vinyasa Yoga
Wednesday, November 27 Class Name Instructor Class Type
12:00 pm - 1:15 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Sivananda Yoga Olga Kulas Yoga
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
evening Sign-Up
Sweet Slow Flow Yoga Dave Donaldson Yoga
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
evening Sign-Up
Fire Flow Yoga Priscilla Nichols Hot Yoga
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
evening Sign-Up
Gentle Beginner Warm Yoga Amber Dodd Warm Yoga