URU3 – Gulf Breeze

913 East Gulf Breeze Pkwy, Suite 26A, Harbour Town Gulf Breeze 32561

icon log-in icon ok icon wrench

Week of Sunday, January 22

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
morning 7:00 am
Yoga Privates  with Jessica Swann

Duration:   00:30
morning 9:30 am
HOT Yoga Flow  with Amy Thurman

Duration:   01:15
Feel the Flow & Meditation  with Amy Thurman

Duration:   01:00
Light & Blissful Yoga Flow  with Natalie Pinter

Duration:   01:00
Warm Slow Flow Therapeutic  with Rebecca Sathre

Duration:   01:00
HOT Sweet & Sweaty Yoga  with Rebecca Sathre

Duration:   01:15
Slow Joyful Basics Flow Yoga  with Jill Shurling

Duration:   01:00
HOT Prana Power Flow   with Alessandra Cardoso

Duration:   01:15
afternoon 12:00 pm
Hot Empower Yoga Flow   with Jen Faith Morley

Duration:   01:00
Zen Into Yin  with Sara Dean

Duration:   01:00
evening 5:00 pm
Slow Vinyasa Flow  with Jessica Swann

Duration:   01:00
evening 5:30 pm
HOT Prana Yoga Flow   with Alessandra Cardoso

Duration:   01:15
evening 6:00 pm
Slow Burn Hot Yoga Flow   with Nikki Wright

Duration:   01:00
evening 6:30 pm
evening 7:00 pm
HOT Ashtanga Inspired Yoga  with Vananh Vu

Duration:   01:00
evening 7:15 pm
Yin Yoga  with Makaylah McCleery

Duration:   01:15
Saturday, January 28 Class Name Instructor Class Type
7:00 am - 7:50 am
morning Sign-Up
HOT Invigorating Morning Yoga Flow Ashley Ramsay Yoga Flow
9:30 am - 10:45 am
morning Sign-Up
HOT Prana Power Flow Alessandra Cardoso Hot Yoga Flow
Sunday, January 29 Class Name Instructor Class Type
9:30 am - 10:45 am
morning Sign-Up
HOT Yoga Flow Amy Thurman Hot Yoga Flow
Monday, January 30 Class Name Instructor Class Type
7:00 am - 7:30 am
morning Waitlist
Yoga Privates Jessica Swann Private Yoga Class
9:30 am - 10:30 am
morning Sign-Up
Feel the Flow & Meditation Amy Thurman Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
HOT Sweet & Sweaty Radiant Yoga Rebecca Sathre Hot Yoga
5:30 pm - 6:45 pm
evening Sign-Up
HOT Prana Yoga Flow Alessandra Cardoso Hot Yoga Flow
Tuesday, January 31 Class Name Instructor Class Type
9:30 am - 10:30 am
morning Sign-Up
Light & Blissful Yoga Flow Natalie Pinter Yoga Flow
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Hot Empower Yoga Flow Jill Shurling Hot Yoga Flow
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
evening Sign-Up
Slow Vinyasa Flow Jessica Swann Slow Flow
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
evening Sign-Up
Restore & Refresh Restorative Yoga Amy Thurman Restorative Yoga
Wednesday, February 1 Class Name Instructor Class Type
9:30 am - 10:30 am
morning Sign-Up
Warm Slow Flow Therapeutic Rebecca Sathre Warm Yoga Flow
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
In Studio HOT Solar Vinyasa Flow Natalie Pinter Hot Yoga Flow
6:00 pm - 6:30 pm
evening Sign-Up
POUND Unplugged Jami Moore POUND
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
evening Sign-Up
HOT Ashtanga Inspired Yoga Rebecca Sathre Hot Yoga Flow
Thursday, February 2 Class Name Instructor Class Type
9:30 am - 10:45 am
morning Sign-Up
HOT Sweet & Sweaty Yoga Rebecca Sathre Hot Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Zen Into Yin Jen Faith Morley Yin Yoga
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
evening Sign-Up
Slow Burn Hot Yoga Flow Nikki Wright Hot Yoga Flow
Friday, February 3 Class Name Instructor Class Type
9:30 am - 10:30 am
morning Sign-Up
Slow Joyful Basics Flow Yoga Jill Shurling Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
In Studio HOT Solar Vinyasa Flow Natalie Pinter Hot Yoga Flow
7:15 pm - 8:30 pm
evening Sign-Up
Yin Yoga Makaylah McCleery Yin Yoga