URU3 – Gulf Breeze

913 East Gulf Breeze Pkwy, Suite 26A, Harbour Town Gulf Breeze 32561

icon log-in icon ok icon wrench

Week of Monday, October 19

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
morning 8:00 am
Yoga Privates  with Jessica Swann

Duration:  01:00
morning 9:00 am
morning 9:30 am

In Studio Empower Yoga Flow  with Manda Manning

Duration:  01:15

Mindful Movement (In-Studio)  with Natalie Pinter

Duration:  01:00
In Studio Power Yoga Flow  with Shelby Nalepa

Duration:  01:15
afternoon 12:00 pm
Yin Yoga (In-Studio)  with Jessica Swann

Duration:  01:00

Yin Yoga (Facebook Live)  with Jessica Swann

Duration:  01:00

evening 5:30 pm
In Studio Heart Warming Flow  with Natalie Pinter

Duration:  01:15
evening 6:00 pm
Tuesday, October 20 Class Name Instructor Class Type
9:30 am - 10:45 am
morning Sign-Up
Virtual Bright & Blissful Flow (Facebook LIVE) Diane Roll Ferguson Yoga
9:30 am - 10:45 am
morning Sign-Up
In Studio Bright & Blissful Yoga Flow Diane Roll Ferguson Yoga Flow
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Yin Yoga (Facebook Live) Jessica Swann Yin Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Yin Yoga (In-Studio) Jessica Swann Yoga
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
evening Sign-Up
In Studio Dynamic Vinyasa Flow Manda Manning Vinyasa Yoga
Wednesday, October 21 Class Name Instructor Class Type
9:30 am - 10:45 am
morning Sign-Up
In Studio Empower Yoga Flow Manda Manning Yoga Flow
5:30 pm - 6:45 pm
evening Sign-Up
In Studio Heart Warming Flow Natalie Pinter Yoga
Thursday, October 22 Class Name Instructor Class Type
9:00 am - 10:00 am
morning Sign-Up
Virtual Bright & Blissful Flow (Facebook LIVE) Diane Roll Ferguson Yoga
9:30 am - 10:45 am
morning Sign-Up
In Studio HOT Sweet & Sweaty Yoga Rebecca Sathre Hot Yoga
9:30 am - 10:45 am
morning Sign-Up
Zoom LIVE Sweet & Sweaty Online Rebecca Sathre Virtual Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Slow Flow, Beginner & Beyond (Zoom Live) Jessica Swann Slow Flow
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Slow Flow, Beginner, & Beyond (In-Studio) Jessica Swann Beginner Yoga
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm
evening Sign-Up
In Studio HOT Power Yoga Class Shelby Nalepa Hot Yoga Flow
Friday, October 23 Class Name Instructor Class Type
9:30 am - 10:30 am
morning Sign-Up
Mindful Movement (In-Studio) Natalie Pinter Yoga
Saturday, October 24 Class Name Instructor Class Type
9:30 am - 10:45 am
morning Sign-Up
In Studio HOT Prana Power Flow Alessandra Cardoso Hot Yoga Flow
Sunday, October 25 Class Name Instructor Class Type
9:30 am - 10:45 am
morning Sign-Up
In Studio Power Yoga Flow Shelby Nalepa Power Yoga Flow
Monday, October 26 Class Name Instructor Class Type
8:00 am - 9:00 am
morning Sign-Up
Yoga Privates Jessica Swann Private Yoga Class
9:30 am - 10:45 am
morning Sign-Up
Mindful Movement & Meditation (In-Studio) Kerry Whiteley Meditation
9:30 am - 10:45 am
morning Sign-Up
Mindful Movement (Facebook Live) Kerry Whiteley Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
In Studio HOT Sweet & Sweaty Radiant Yoga Rebecca Sathre Hot Yoga
5:30 pm - 6:45 pm
evening Sign-Up
In Studio HOT Prana Yoga Flow Alessandra Cardoso Hot Yoga Flow