URU One – By the Airport

2400 Executive Plaza Drive Pensacola, FL 32504 (just north of Pensacola International Airport)

icon log-in icon ok icon wrench

Week of Sunday, January 23

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
morning 5:30 am
In Studio HOT Yoga Flow  with Ashton Flint

Duration:   01:00
morning 8:05 am
morning 8:30 am
In Studio HOT Empower Flow  with Jen Faith Morley

Duration:   01:00
morning 9:00 am
In Studio HOT Yoga Caliente  with Eyvonna Rains

Duration:   01:30
morning 9:20 am
In Studio HOT Empower Flow  with Jen Faith Morley

Duration:   01:00
morning 9:30 am
In Studio Connect & Restore  with Jen Faith Morley

Duration:   01:00
In Studio HOT Vinyasa Flow Yoga  with Karen Elmore

Duration:   01:15
morning 10:00 am
In Studio HOT Power Yoga Flow  with Adella Cushing

Duration:   01:00
morning 10:30 am
morning 11:00 am
afternoon 12:00 pm
In Studio Connect & Restore  with Jen Faith Morley

Duration:   01:00
In Studio Mellow Flow  with Meghan McMillan

Duration:   01:00
afternoon 12:15 pm
In Studio HOT Empower Flow  with Jen Faith Morley

Duration:   01:00
In Studio HOT Empower Flow  with Jen Faith Morley

Duration:   01:00
In Studio HOT Empower Flow  with Jen Faith Morley

Duration:   01:00
afternoon 1:45 pm
afternoon 3:30 pm
In Studio HOT Yoga & Mobility  with Vananh Vu

Duration:   01:00
Kids Aerial Session  with Malia Sathre Baillie

Duration:   01:00
afternoon 4:00 pm
In Studio HOT Yoga Flow  with Lora Guy

Duration:   01:00
evening 5:00 pm
In Studio Mellow Flow  with Meghan McMillan

Duration:   01:00
In Studio Open Level Flow  with Jen Faith Morley

Duration:   01:15
evening 5:15 pm
evening 5:30 pm
In Studio HOT Flow YOGA  with Marc Reagan

Duration:   01:15
evening 5:40 pm
evening 5:45 pm
In Studio HOT Yoga Happy Hour  with Eyvonna Rains

Duration:   01:00
evening 6:00 pm
In Studio Hot Power Vinyasa Yoga  with Vananh Vu

Duration:   01:00
evening 6:45 pm
evening 7:05 pm
In Studio Yin Yoga  with Annie Kate Stem

Duration:   01:00
evening 7:15 pm
In Studio Rockasana: Yoga Flow  with Marc Reagan

Duration:   01:00
In Studio HOT Yoga Flow  with Marc Reagan

Duration:   01:00
evening 7:30 pm
Friday, January 28 Class Name Instructor Class Type
8:05 am - 9:00 am
morning Sign-Up
In Studio HOT Empower Quick Flow Jen Faith Morley Hot Yoga Flow
9:20 am - 10:20 am
morning Sign-Up
In Studio HOT Empower Flow Jen Faith Morley Hot Yoga Flow
9:30 am - 10:45 am
morning Sign-Up
In Studio Creative Vinyasa Rasa Flow Rebecca Sathre Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
In Studio Mellow Flow Meghan McMillan Yoga
12:15 pm - 1:15 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
In Studio HOT Empower Flow Jen Faith Morley Hot Yoga Flow
5:15 pm - 6:15 pm
evening Sign-Up
In Studio HOT Heart Opening Yoga Flow (In Studio) Vananh Vu Yoga Flow
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
evening Sign-Up
Circus Aerial Silks/Lyra with Nikki Johnson Nikki Johnson Aerial
Saturday, January 29 Class Name Instructor Class Type
9:00 am - 10:15 am
morning Sign-Up
In Studio Open Level Vinyasa Flow Emmanuel Ziegler Vinyasa Yoga
9:30 am - 10:45 am
morning Sign-Up
In Studio HOT Vinyasa Flow Yoga Karen Elmore Hot Yoga Flow
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
morning Sign-Up
MASK UP In Studio Gentle Yoga Flow Lynn Ball Jackson Gentle Yoga
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
In Studio HOT Yoga Flow Lora Guy Hot Yoga Flow
Sunday, January 30 Class Name Instructor Class Type
9:00 am - 10:30 am
morning Sign-Up
In Studio HOT Yoga Caliente Halldóra Hart Hot Yoga Flow
3:30 pm - 4:30 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
In Studio HOT Yoga & Mobility Vananh Vu HOT YOGA FLOW
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
evening Sign-Up
In Studio Mellow Flow Meghan McMillan Yoga
Monday, January 31 Class Name Instructor Class Type
9:00 am - 10:15 am
morning Sign-Up
In Studio M & M Yoga (Meaningful & Mindful Movement) Jackie Morrow Slow Flow Yoga
10:00 am - 11:00 am
morning Sign-Up
In Studio HOT Power Yoga Flow Halldóra Hart Hot Yoga Flow
12:15 pm - 1:15 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
In Studio HOT Empower Flow Jen Faith Morley Hot Yoga Flow
5:00 pm - 6:15 pm
evening Sign-Up
In Studio Open Level Flow Shannon Campbell Yoga
6:45 pm - 7:45 pm
evening Sign-Up
In Studio HOT Vinyasa Flow Yoga Emily Madigan Hot Yoga Flow
6:45 pm - 8:00 pm
evening Sign-Up
Aerial Silks Basics & Conditioning with Nikki Johnson Nikki Johnson Aerial
Tuesday, February 1 Class Name Instructor Class Type
8:30 am - 9:30 am
morning Sign-Up
In Studio HOT Sweet & Sweaty Yoga Flow Rebecca Sathre Hot Yoga Flow
10:00 am - 11:00 am
morning Sign-Up
In Studio HOT Power Yoga Flow Adella Cushing Hot Yoga Flow
10:30 am - 11:30 am
morning Sign-Up
Beginner Yoga: From the Ground UP Rebecca Sathre Beginner Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Zoom LIVE Creative Flow with Rebecca ( Virtual) Rebecca Sathre Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
In Studio Creative Vinyasa Rasa Flow Rebecca Sathre Yoga
5:30 pm - 6:45 pm
evening Sign-Up
In Studio HOT Flow YOGA Marc Reagan Hot Yoga Flow
7:15 pm - 8:15 pm
evening Sign-Up
In Studio Rockasana: Yoga Flow Marc Reagan Yoga
5:30 am - 6:30 am
morning Sign-Up
In Studio HOT Yoga Flow Ashton Flint Hot Yoga Flow
Wednesday, February 2 Class Name Instructor Class Type
8:05 am - 9:00 am
morning Sign-Up
In Studio HOT Empower Quick Flow Jen Faith Morley Hot Yoga Flow
9:30 am - 10:30 am
morning Sign-Up
In Studio Connect & Restore Jen Faith Morley Yoga
12:15 pm - 1:15 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
In Studio HOT Empower Flow Jen Faith Morley Hot Yoga Flow
3:30 pm - 4:30 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Kids Aerial Session Malia Sathre Baillie Aerial
5:40 pm - 6:55 pm
evening Sign-Up
In Studio Open Level Vinyasa Flow Rebecca Swenor Austin Vinyasa Yoga
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
evening Sign-Up
In Studio Hot Power Vinyasa Yoga Natalie Bonifay HOT YOGA FLOW
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
evening Sign-Up
Aerial Silks Basics & Conditioning with Nikki Johnson Nikki Johnson Aerial