URU One – By the Airport

2400 Executive Plaza Drive Pensacola, FL 32504 (just north of Pensacola International Airport)

icon log-in icon ok icon wrench

Week of Monday, November 11

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
morning 12:00 am
  with Tiffany Holy

Duration:  00:05
morning 5:30 am
Hot Yoga Flow  with Lora Guy

Duration:  01:00
morning 6:00 am
Sunrise Hot Yoga  with Deven Walther Thead

Duration:  01:00
morning 7:30 am
Hot Vinyasa Power Hour  with Adella Cushing

Duration:  01:00
Tropical Hot Yoga Flow  with Priscilla Nichols

Duration:  01:00
morning 9:00 am
URU Vinyasa Flow  with Vananh Vu

Duration:  01:15
Gentle Movement into Yin  with Amber Dodd

Duration:  01:15
Hot Yoga Flow  with Alessandra Cardoso

Duration:  01:15

Creative Dynamic Flow  with Naomi Gottlieb-Miller

Duration:  01:15
Yoga Caliente Sunday  with Lora Guy

Duration:  01:30
morning 9:15 am
Flow into Yin  with Rachel Botts

Duration:  01:15

Power Flow  with Meagan Shackleford

Duration:  01:15
morning 9:30 am
Open Level Flow  with Shelby Nalepa

Duration:  01:15
Hot Yoga Flow  with Adella Cushing

Duration:  01:00

Creative Vinyasa Flow  with Rebecca Sathre

Duration:  01:15
morning 10:30 am
Sky Fit Aerial Flow  with Rebecca Digangi

Duration:  01:15
Hot Slow Flow  with Priscilla Nichols

Duration:  01:15

Flow Into Yin  with Amanda Hartz

Duration:  01:15
morning 10:45 am
Warm & Joyful Flow  with Jill Shurling

Duration:  01:00
afternoon 12:00 pm
Hot Vibrant Vinyasa  with Jebbye Bonnet Lemons

Duration:  01:00

Connect & Restore  with Jen Faith Morley

Duration:  01:00

Mid Day Boost Yoga Flow  with Meagan Shackleford

Duration:  01:00
Hot Power Vinyasa Yoga  with Kristy West

Duration:  01:00


Slow Flow and Yin Yoga  with Jill Shurling

Duration:  01:00
Mellow Flow  with Meghan McMillan

Duration:  01:00

Hot Empower Flow  with Jen Faith Morley

Duration:  01:00
afternoon 2:00 pm
Beginner Hot Vinyasa   with Jacqueline Rosasco

Duration:  01:15
Friday Refresh Warm Flow  with Amber Dodd

Duration:  01:00
Open Level Flow  with Karen Elmore

Duration:  01:00
Hot Vinyasa Flow  with Hannah Nowalk

Duration:  01:30
afternoon 3:00 pm
Toddler Time Yoga  with Adella Cushing

Duration:  01:00
afternoon 3:30 pm
Kundalini Yoga Class  with Lynn Ball Jackson

Duration:  01:15
afternoon 4:00 pm
Gentle Beginner Yoga  with Koe Johnson

Duration:  01:00
Kid's Yoga and Silks 8+  with Rebecca Sathre

Duration:  01:00

Hot Yoga Flow  with Karen Elmore

Duration:  01:10
evening 4:15 pm
Transitional Flow  with Marc Reagan

Duration:  01:00
evening 5:00 pm
Open Level Flow  with Amber Dodd

Duration:  01:15



Restorative Yoga  with Kathea Bryan

Duration:  01:15
Mellow Flow  with Meghan McMillan

Duration:  01:00
evening 5:30 pm
Hot Yoga Flow  with Marc Reagan

Duration:  01:15

Root to Rise Yoga Flow  with Alessandra Cardoso

Duration:  01:15

Warm Yin Yoga  with David Bryan

Duration:  01:00
Hot Vinyasa Power Flow  with Allison Plantz

Duration:  01:00
evening 6:30 pm
Warm Vinyasa Power Flow  with Meagan Shackleford

Duration:  01:15

Hot Vinyasa Power Flow  with Emily Madigan

Duration:  01:15

Aerial Artistry  with Allison Plantz

Duration:  01:15

Aerial Silks  with Jebbye Bonnet Lemons

Duration:  01:15
evening 7:15 pm
Yin Yoga  with David Bryan

Duration:  01:15

Rockasana: Yoga Flow  with Marc Reagan

Duration:  01:15
Hot Yoga Flow  with Marc Reagan

Duration:  01:15
evening 7:30 pm
Circus Silks  with Lauren Heidenreich

Duration:  01:15
evening 8:00 pm
Hot Yoga Flow  with Priscilla Nichols

Duration:  01:00
Creative Warm Vinyasa Flow  with Rebecca Digangi

Duration:  01:00
Meditation (FREE)  with Josh Teyler

Duration:  00:40
Sunday, November 17 Class Name Instructor Class Type
7:30 am - 8:30 am
morning Sign-Up
Tropical Hot Yoga Flow Priscilla Nichols Hot Yoga Flow
9:00 am - 10:30 am
morning Sign-Up
Yoga Caliente Sunday Lora Guy Hot Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:10 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
All Levels Open Level Flow Jacqueline Rosasco Yoga
2:00 pm - 3:30 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Hot Vinyasa Flow Hannah Nowalk Hot Yoga Flow
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
evening Sign-Up
Mellow Flow Meghan McMillan Yoga
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm
evening Sign-Up
Prana Power Hot Yoga Flow Alessandra Cardoso Hot Yoga
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm
evening Sign-Up
Aerial Silks Jebbye Bonnet Lemons Aerial
8:00 pm - 8:40 pm
evening Sign-Up
Meditation (FREE) Josh Teyler Meditation
Monday, November 18 Class Name Instructor Class Type
9:30 am - 10:45 am
morning Sign-Up
Open Level Flow Shannon Campbell Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Hot Vibrant Vinyasa Jebbye Bonnet Lemons Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Connect & Restore Jen Faith Morley Yoga
3:30 pm - 4:45 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Kundalini Yoga Class Lynn Ball Jackson Kundalini Yoga
5:00 pm - 6:15 pm
evening Sign-Up
Open Level Flow Shannon Campbell Yoga
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
evening Sign-Up
Gentle Beginner Yoga and Prenatal Lynn Ball Jackson Prenatal Yoga
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
evening Sign-Up
Gentle Beginner Yoga and Prenatal Lynn Ball Jackson Prenatal Yoga
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm
evening Sign-Up
Warm Vinyasa Power Flow Meagan Shackleford Hot Yoga
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm
evening Sign-Up
Aerial Core & Conditioning Lauren Heidenreich Aerial
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
evening Sign-Up
Hot Yoga Flow Priscilla Nichols Hot Yoga Flow
Tuesday, November 19 Class Name Instructor Class Type
12:00 am - 12:05 am
morning Sign-Up
Tiffany Holy Private Yoga Class
9:00 am - 10:15 am
morning Sign-Up
URU Vinyasa Flow Rebecca Sathre Yoga
9:00 am - 10:30 am
morning Sign-Up
26/2 Hot Yoga Amanda Marie Hot Yoga
10:30 am - 11:45 am
morning Sign-Up
Sky Fit Aerial Flow Rebecca Digangi Aerial
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Sweet and Sweaty Hot Vinyasa Flow Rebecca Sathre Hot Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Mid Day Boost Yoga Flow Meagan Shackleford Yoga
2:00 pm - 3:15 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Beginner Hot Vinyasa Jacqueline Rosasco Beginner Hot Yoga Flow
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Gentle Beginner Yoga Lindsey Windrow Yoga
5:30 pm - 6:45 pm
evening Sign-Up
Hot Yoga Flow Marc Reagan Hot Yoga
5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
evening Sign-Up
Creative Mindful Vinyasa Flow Elizabeth Toms Vinyasa Yoga
7:15 pm - 8:30 pm
evening Sign-Up
Yin Yoga David Bryan Yoga
7:15 pm - 8:30 pm
evening Sign-Up
Rockasana: Yoga Flow Marc Reagan Yoga
Wednesday, November 20 Class Name Instructor Class Type
5:30 am - 6:30 am
morning Sign-Up
Hot Yoga Flow Lora Guy Hot Yoga
9:00 am - 10:15 am
morning Sign-Up
Gentle Movement into Yin Amber Dodd Yoga
10:30 am - 11:30 am
morning Sign-Up
Pilates Barre Wendy Boyer Pilates
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Hot Power Vinyasa Yoga Kristy West Hot Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:10 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Creative Mindful Vinyasa Flow Julia Rothfus Vinyasa Yoga
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Toddler Time Yoga Adella Cushing Parent/Child Yoga Class
5:00 pm - 6:15 pm
evening Sign-Up
Strength and Flexibility Flow Caroline McGill Yoga
5:00 pm - 6:15 pm
evening Sign-Up
Restorative Yoga Kathea Bryan Yoga
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm
evening Sign-Up
Hot Vinyasa Power Flow Emily Madigan Hot Yoga
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm
evening Sign-Up
Aerial Artistry Allison Plantz Aerial
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
evening Sign-Up
Creative Warm Vinyasa Flow Rebecca Digangi Warm Yoga Flow
Thursday, November 21 Class Name Instructor Class Type
9:15 am - 10:30 am
morning Sign-Up
Flow into Yin Rachel Botts Yoga
9:15 am - 10:30 am
morning Sign-Up
Power Flow Meagan Shackleford Power Yoga
10:45 am - 11:45 am
morning Sign-Up
Warm & Joyful Flow Jill Shurling Warm Yoga Flow
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Sweet and Sweaty Hot Vinyasa Flow Rebecca Sathre Hot Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Slow Flow and Yin Yoga Donna Anderson Flow & Yin Yoga
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Kid's Yoga and Silks 8+ Rebecca Sathre Kids Classes
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Beginner Yoga: Intro to Flow Lynn Ball Jackson Yoga
5:30 pm - 6:45 pm
evening Sign-Up
Root to Rise Yoga Flow Alessandra Cardoso Yoga
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
evening Sign-Up
Warm Yin Yoga David Bryan Yoga
7:15 pm - 8:30 pm
evening Sign-Up
Hot Yoga Flow Marc Reagan Hot Yoga
7:30 pm - 8:45 pm
evening Sign-Up
Circus Silks Lauren Heidenreich Circus Arts
Friday, November 22 Class Name Instructor Class Type
6:00 am - 7:00 am
morning Sign-Up
Sunrise Hot Yoga Deven Walther Thead Hot Yoga Flow
9:30 am - 10:30 am
morning Sign-Up
Hot Yoga Flow Adella Cushing Hot Yoga
9:30 am - 10:45 am
morning Sign-Up
Creative Vinyasa Flow Rebecca Sathre Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Mellow Flow Meghan McMillan Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Hot Empower Flow Jen Faith Morley Hot Yoga Flow
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Friday Refresh Warm Flow Amber Dodd Hot Yoga Flow
4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
evening Sign-Up
Transitional Flow Marc Reagan Yoga
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
evening Sign-Up
Hot Vinyasa Power Flow Allison Plantz Hot Yoga
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm
evening Sign-Up
Intro to Aerial Hoop Class Lauren Heidenreich Aerial
Saturday, November 23 Class Name Instructor Class Type
7:30 am - 8:30 am
morning Sign-Up
Hot Vinyasa Power Hour Adella Cushing Hot Yoga
9:00 am - 10:15 am
morning Sign-Up
Hot Yoga Flow Alessandra Cardoso Hot Yoga
9:00 am - 10:15 am
morning Sign-Up
Creative Dynamic Flow Naomi Gottlieb-Miller Yoga & Mindful Movement
10:30 am - 11:45 am
morning Sign-Up
Hot Slow Flow Karen Elmore Hot Yoga
10:30 am - 11:45 am
morning Sign-Up
Flow Into Yin Amanda Hartz Flow into Yin
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Open Level Flow Jennifer Feibelman Yoga
4:00 pm - 5:10 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Hot Yoga Flow Priscilla Nichols Hot Yoga