URU One – By the Airport

2400 Executive Plaza Drive Pensacola, FL 32504 (just north of Pensacola International Airport)

icon log-in icon ok icon wrench

Week of Sunday, January 22

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
morning 12:00 am
Social Media Marketing  with Makaylah McCleery

Duration:   00:05
Aerial Privates  with Nikki Johnson

Duration:   00:05
morning 5:30 am
HOT Wake Up and BREATHE   with Halldóra Hart

Duration:   01:00
morning 6:00 am
HOT Wake Up and BREATHE   with Jen Faith Morley

Duration:   01:00
Hot Power Morning Hour  with Karen Elmore

Duration:   01:00
Hot Power Morning Hour  with Karen Elmore

Duration:   01:00
morning 7:00 am
Pranayama and the Energetic Body  with Justin Nutt

Duration:   01:00
morning 8:05 am
Hot Empower Flow  with Jen Faith Morley

Duration:   00:55
morning 8:30 am
Hot Power Vinyasa Flow  with Jolee Josephs

Duration:   01:00
HOT Shiva Power Flow  with Jolee Josephs

Duration:   01:00
HOT Empower Flow  with Jen Faith Morley

Duration:   01:00
morning 9:00 am
HOT Yoga Caliente  with Halldóra Hart

Duration:   01:30
Restorative Yoga Practice  with Fallon Brown

Duration:   01:00
Flow into Yin  with Rachel Botts

Duration:   01:15
Open Level Vinyasa Flow  with Kristine Medina

Duration:   01:15
morning 9:30 am
In Studio Connect & Restore  with Jen Faith Morley

Duration:   01:00
Creative Vinyasa Rasa Flow  with Rebecca Sathre

Duration:   01:15
Hot Empower Flow  with Jen Faith Morley

Duration:   01:00
morning 10:00 am
HOT Power Yoga Flow  with Jen Faith Morley

Duration:   01:00
morning 10:30 am
Sunday Reset Flow  with Tabby Simison

Duration:   01:00
morning 11:00 am
Songbird Gentle Yoga Flow  with Lynn Ball Jackson

Duration:   01:00
morning 11:30 am
afternoon 12:00 pm
Yang Yoga  with Makaylah McCleery

Duration:   01:00

HOT Warrior Flow  with Sara Dean

Duration:   01:00
Creative Vinyasa Rasa Flow  with Rebecca Sathre

Duration:   01:00

HOT Mid-Day Energy Flow  with Lisa Breitenwischer

Duration:   01:00
Slow Flow Yoga  with Fallon Brown

Duration:   01:00

HOT Empower Flow  with Jen Faith Morley

Duration:   01:00
Open Level Vinyasa Flow  with Lisa Breitenwischer

Duration:   01:00

Mellow Flow  with Meghan McMillan

Duration:   01:00

HOT Empower Flow  with Jen Faith Morley

Duration:   01:00
afternoon 3:00 pm
afternoon 4:00 pm
HOT Yoga Intermediate Flow  with Lora Guy

Duration:   01:00
evening 4:15 pm
evening 5:00 pm
HOT Just Flow Yoga  with Ashton Flint

Duration:   01:15

Mellow Flow  with Meghan McMillan

Duration:   01:00
Open Level Flow  with Shannon Campbell

Duration:   01:15
evening 5:15 pm
HOT Heart Opening Yoga Flow   with Alexandra Amaya

Duration:   01:00
evening 5:30 pm
Warm Ascend Yoga Flow  with Ashton Flint

Duration:   01:00
Warrior Wind Down Yoga Flow  with Sara Dean

Duration:   01:00

HOT Flow YOGA  with Marc Reagan

Duration:   01:15
Open Level Vinyasa Flow  with Jen Faith Morley

Duration:   01:00
Embodied Vinyasa Yoga Flow   with Alexandra Amaya

Duration:   01:15
evening 5:45 pm
HOT Yoga Happy Hour  with Eyvonna Rains

Duration:   01:00
evening 6:00 pm
Hot Power Vinyasa Yoga  with Natalie Bonifay

Duration:   01:00
evening 6:45 pm
HOT Vinyasa Flow Yoga  with Emily Madigan

Duration:   01:00
evening 7:00 pm
Slow Intuitive Flow  with Madeline Lucille

Duration:   01:00
evening 7:05 pm
Restorative Yoga  with Eyvonna Rains

Duration:   01:00
evening 7:15 pm
Rockasana: Yoga Flow  with Marc Reagan

Duration:   01:00
HOT Yoga Flow  with Marc Reagan

Duration:   01:00
evening 7:30 pm
Hot Yoga Flow  with Karen Elmore

Duration:   01:00
evening 8:15 pm
Aerial - Intro to Hoop/Lyra  with Nikki Johnson

Duration:   01:00
Saturday, January 28 Class Name Instructor Class Type
9:00 am - 10:15 am
morning Sign-Up
Open Level Vinyasa Flow Kristine Medina Vinyasa Yoga
9:30 am - 10:30 am
morning Sign-Up
Hot Empower Flow Jen Faith Morley Hot Yoga Flow
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
morning Sign-Up
Songbird Gentle Yoga Flow Lynn Ball Jackson Gentle Yoga
11:30 am - 12:30 pm
morning Sign-Up
INTENSE HOT Budokon Yoga (Experienced Yogis) Vananh Vu Budokon Yoga
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
HOT Yoga Intermediate Flow Lora Guy Hot Yoga Flow
Sunday, January 29 Class Name Instructor Class Type
9:00 am - 10:30 am
morning Sign-Up
HOT Yoga Caliente Halldóra Hart Hot Yoga Flow
10:30 am - 11:30 am
morning Sign-Up
Sunday Reset Flow Olga Kulas Slow Flow Yoga
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
morning Sign-Up
INTENSE HOT Yoga & Mobility (Experienced Yogis) Vananh Vu HOT YOGA FLOW
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
evening Sign-Up
Mellow Flow Meghan McMillan Yoga
5:00 pm - 6:15 pm
evening Sign-Up
HOT Just Flow Yoga Ashton Flint Hot Yoga
Monday, January 30 Class Name Instructor Class Type
6:00 am - 7:00 am
morning Sign-Up
HOT Wake Up and BREATHE Jen Faith Morley Hot Yoga Flow
9:30 am - 10:45 am
morning Sign-Up
M & M Yoga (Meaningful & Mindful Movement) Jackie Morrow Slow Flow Yoga
10:00 am - 11:00 am
morning Sign-Up
HOT Power Yoga Flow Vananh Vu Hot Yoga Flow
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
HOT Warrior Flow Sara Dean Hot Yoga Flow
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Yang Yoga Makaylah McCleery Yoga Flow
5:00 pm - 6:15 pm
evening Sign-Up
Open Level Flow Shannon Campbell Yoga
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
evening Sign-Up
Warm Ascend Yoga Flow Ashton Flint Warm Yoga Flow
6:45 pm - 7:45 pm
evening Sign-Up
HOT Vinyasa Flow Yoga Emily Madigan Hot Yoga Flow
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
evening Sign-Up
Aerial Silks Basics & Conditioning (Rent Silk or Buy URU Approved Silk) Nikki Johnson Aerial
8:15 pm - 9:15 pm
evening Sign-Up
Aerial Hammock/Lyra Open Studio Time (Rent Silk or Buy URU Approved Silk) Nikki Johnson Aerial
Tuesday, January 31 Class Name Instructor Class Type
6:00 am - 7:00 am
morning Sign-Up
Hot Power Morning Hour Karen Elmore Hot Yoga Flow
7:00 am - 8:00 am
morning Sign-Up
Pranayama and the Energetic Body Justin Nutt Pranayama
8:30 am - 9:30 am
morning Sign-Up
Hot Power Vinyasa Flow Lisa Breitenwischer Hot Yoga Flow
9:00 am - 10:00 am
morning Sign-Up
Restorative Yoga Practice Fallon Brown Restorative Yoga
10:30 am - 11:30 am
morning Sign-Up
Beginner Yoga: From the Ground UP Lynn Ball Jackson Beginner Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Creative Vinyasa Rasa Flow Rebecca Sathre Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
HOT Mid-Day Energy Flow Halldóra Hart Hot Yoga Flow
5:30 pm - 6:45 pm
evening Sign-Up
HOT Flow YOGA Marc Reagan Hot Yoga Flow
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
evening Sign-Up
Warrior Wind Down Yoga Flow Sara Dean Yoga Flow
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
evening Sign-Up
Slow Intuitive Flow Madeline Lucille Slow Flow Yoga
7:15 pm - 8:15 pm
evening Sign-Up
Rockasana: Yoga Flow Marc Reagan Yoga
5:30 am - 6:30 am
morning Sign-Up
HOT Wake Up and BREATHE Halldóra Hart Hot Yoga Flow
Wednesday, February 1 Class Name Instructor Class Type
8:30 am - 9:30 am
morning Sign-Up
HOT Shiva Power Flow Kala Bloxham Hot Yoga Flow
9:30 am - 10:30 am
morning Sign-Up
In Studio Connect & Restore Jen Faith Morley Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Slow Flow Yoga Fallon Brown Slow Flow Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
HOT Empower Flow Jen Faith Morley Hot Yoga Flow
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
evening Sign-Up
Open Level Vinyasa Flow Jen Faith Morley Vinyasa Yoga
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
evening Sign-Up
Hot Power Vinyasa Yoga Natalie Bonifay HOT YOGA FLOW
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
evening Sign-Up
Aerial Mixed Level Silks (Rent Silk or Buy URU Approved Silk) Nikki Johnson Aerial Silks
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
evening Sign-Up
Hot Yoga Flow Justin Nutt Hot Yoga
8:15 pm - 9:15 pm
evening Sign-Up
Aerial - Intro to Hoop/Lyra Nikki Johnson Aerial
Thursday, February 2 Class Name Instructor Class Type
6:00 am - 7:00 am
morning Sign-Up
Hot Power Morning Hour Karen Elmore Hot Yoga Flow
8:30 am - 9:30 am
morning Sign-Up
HOT Empower Flow Jen Faith Morley Hot Yoga Flow
9:00 am - 10:15 am
morning Sign-Up
Flow into Yin Rachel Botts Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Open Level Vinyasa Flow Lisa Breitenwischer Vinyasa Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Hot Sweet & Sweaty Vinyasa Flow Rebecca Sathre 9 Mile Location
5:30 pm - 6:45 pm
evening Sign-Up
Embodied Vinyasa Yoga Flow Alexandra Amaya Vinyasa Yoga
5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
evening Sign-Up
HOT Yoga Happy Hour Eyvonna Rains Hot Yoga Flow
7:05 pm - 8:05 pm
evening Sign-Up
Restorative Yoga Eyvonna Rains Restorative Yoga
7:15 pm - 8:15 pm
evening Sign-Up
HOT Yoga Flow Marc Reagan Hot Yoga Flow
12:00 am - 12:05 am
morning Sign-Up
Social Media Marketing Makaylah McCleery Marketing
Friday, February 3 Class Name Instructor Class Type
8:05 am - 9:00 am
morning Sign-Up
Hot Empower Flow Jen Faith Morley Hot Yoga Flow
9:30 am - 10:45 am
morning Sign-Up
Creative Vinyasa Rasa Flow Rebecca Sathre Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Mellow Flow Meghan McMillan Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
HOT Empower Flow Jen Faith Morley Hot Yoga Flow
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
afternoon Sign-Up
Aerial Hammock/Lyra Open Studio Time (Rent Silk or Buy URU Approved Silk) Nikki Johnson Aerial
4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
evening Sign-Up
Aerial Silks Basics & Conditioning (Rent Silk or Buy URU Approved Silk) Nikki Johnson Aerial
5:15 pm - 6:15 pm
evening Sign-Up
HOT Heart Opening Yoga Flow Alexandra Amaya Yoga Flow