URU1 Executive Plaza Dr. Class Schedule Grid

View in Vertical Mode

icon log-in icon ok icon wrench

Week of Monday, November 18

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
morning 12:00 am
  with Tiffany Holy

Duration:  00:05
morning 5:30 am
Hot Yoga Flow  with Lora Guy

Duration:  01:00
morning 6:00 am
Sunrise Hot Yoga  with Deven Walther Thead

Duration:  01:00
morning 7:30 am
Hot Vinyasa Power Hour  with Adella Cushing

Duration:  01:00
Tropical Hot Yoga Flow  with Priscilla Nichols

Duration:  01:00
morning 9:00 am
26/2 Hot Yoga  with Amanda Marie

Duration:  01:30

URU Vinyasa Flow  with Rebecca Sathre

Duration:  01:15
Gentle Movement into Yin  with Amber Dodd

Duration:  01:15
Creative Dynamic Flow  with Naomi Gottlieb-Miller

Duration:  01:15

Hot Yoga Flow  with Alessandra Cardoso

Duration:  01:15
Yoga Caliente Sunday  with Dave Donaldson

Duration:  01:30
morning 9:15 am
Power Flow  with Meagan Shackleford

Duration:  01:15

Flow into Yin  with Rachel Botts

Duration:  01:15
morning 9:30 am
Open Level Flow  with Shannon Campbell

Duration:  01:15
Hot Yoga Flow  with Adella Cushing

Duration:  01:00

Creative Vinyasa Flow  with Rebecca Sathre

Duration:  01:15
morning 10:30 am
Sky Fit Aerial Flow  with Rebecca Digangi

Duration:  01:15
Pilates Barre  with Wendy Boyer

Duration:  01:00
Hot Slow Flow  with Karen Elmore

Duration:  01:15

Flow Into Yin  with Amanda Hartz

Duration:  01:15
morning 10:45 am
Warm & Joyful Flow  with Jill Shurling

Duration:  01:00
afternoon 12:00 pm
Connect & Restore  with Jen Faith Morley

Duration:  01:00

Hot Vibrant Vinyasa  with Jebbye Bonnet Lemons

Duration:  01:00

Mid Day Boost Yoga Flow  with Meagan Shackleford

Duration:  01:00

Hot Power Vinyasa Yoga  with Kristy West

Duration:  01:00
Slow Flow and Yin Yoga  with Donna Anderson

Duration:  01:00

Hot Empower Flow  with Jen Faith Morley

Duration:  01:00

Mellow Flow  with Meghan McMillan

Duration:  01:00
All Levels Open Level Flow   with Haley Hridya

Duration:  01:10
afternoon 2:00 pm
Beginner Hot Vinyasa   with Jacqueline Rosasco

Duration:  01:15
Friday Refresh Warm Flow  with Amber Dodd

Duration:  01:00
Open Level Flow  with Jennifer Feibelman

Duration:  01:00
Hot Vinyasa Flow  with Hannah Nowalk

Duration:  01:30
afternoon 3:00 pm
Toddler Time Yoga  with Adella Cushing

Duration:  01:00
afternoon 3:30 pm
Kundalini Yoga Class  with Lynn Ball Jackson

Duration:  01:15
afternoon 4:00 pm
Gentle Beginner Yoga  with Lindsey Windrow

Duration:  01:00
Kid's Yoga and Silks 8+  with Rebecca Sathre

Duration:  01:00

Hot Yoga Flow  with Priscilla Nichols

Duration:  01:10
evening 4:15 pm
Transitional Flow  with Marc Reagan

Duration:  01:00
evening 5:00 pm
Open Level Flow  with Shannon Campbell

Duration:  01:15

Restorative Yoga  with Kathea Bryan

Duration:  01:15

Mellow Flow  with Amber Dodd

Duration:  01:00
evening 5:30 pm
Hot Yoga Flow  with Marc Reagan

Duration:  01:15

Root to Rise Yoga Flow  with Alessandra Cardoso

Duration:  01:15

Warm Yin Yoga  with David Bryan

Duration:  01:00
Hot Vinyasa Power Flow  with Allison Plantz

Duration:  01:00
evening 6:30 pm
Warm Vinyasa Power Flow  with Meagan Shackleford

Duration:  01:15

Aerial Artistry  with Allison Plantz

Duration:  01:15

Hot Vinyasa Power Flow  with Emily Madigan

Duration:  01:15
Aerial Silks  with Jebbye Bonnet Lemons

Duration:  01:15

Prana Power Hot Yoga Flow   with Karen Elmore

Duration:  01:15
evening 7:15 pm
Yin Yoga  with David Bryan

Duration:  01:15

Rockasana: Yoga Flow  with Marc Reagan

Duration:  01:15
Hot Yoga Flow  with Marc Reagan

Duration:  01:15
evening 7:30 pm
Circus Silks  with Lauren Heidenreich

Duration:  01:15
evening 8:00 pm
Hot Yoga Flow  with Karen Elmore

Duration:  01:00
Creative Warm Vinyasa Flow  with Rebecca Digangi

Duration:  01:00
Meditation (FREE)  with Josh Teyler

Duration:  00:40