URU1 Executive Plaza Dr. Class Schedule Grid

View in Vertical Mode

icon log-in icon ok icon wrench

Week of Sunday, May 8

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
morning 5:30 am
HOT Yoga Flow  with Kristine Medina

Duration:   01:00
morning 8:05 am
HOT Empower Quick Flow  with Chris Amador

Duration:   00:55
HOT Empower Quick Flow  with Jen Faith Morley

Duration:   00:55
morning 8:30 am
HOT Sweet & Sweaty Yoga Flow  with Rebecca Sathre

Duration:   01:00
HOT Empower Flow  with Jen Faith Morley

Duration:   01:00
morning 9:00 am
HOT Yoga Caliente  with Lora Guy

Duration:   01:30
Restorative Yoga Practice  with Fallon Brown

Duration:   01:00
Flow into Yin  with Rachel Botts

Duration:   01:15
Open Level Vinyasa Flow  with Eyvonna Rains

Duration:   01:15
morning 9:30 am
In Studio Connect & Restore  with Shannon Campbell

Duration:   01:00
Creative Vinyasa Rasa Flow  with Rebecca Sathre

Duration:   01:15
HOT Vinyasa Flow Yoga  with Jen Faith Morley

Duration:   01:15
morning 10:00 am
HOT Power Yoga Flow  with Halldóra Hart

Duration:   01:00
morning 10:30 am
Sunday Reset Flow  with Fallon Brown

Duration:   01:00
morning 11:00 am
Songbird Gentle Yoga Flow  with Lynn Ball Jackson

Duration:   01:00
afternoon 12:00 pm
Creative Vinyasa Rasa Flow  with Rebecca Sathre

Duration:   01:00
Slow Flow Yoga  with Fallon Brown

Duration:   01:00
Warrior Yoga Flow  with Sara Beeber

Duration:   01:00
Mellow Flow  with Meghan McMillan

Duration:   01:00
afternoon 12:15 pm
HOT Warrior Flow  with Sara Beeber

Duration:   01:00
HOT Empower Flow  with Halldóra Hart

Duration:   01:00
HOT Sweet & Sweaty Yoga Flow  with Rebecca Sathre

Duration:   01:00
HOT Empower Flow  with Jen Faith Morley

Duration:   01:00
afternoon 3:30 pm
HOT Yoga & Mobility  with Vananh Vu

Duration:   01:00
afternoon 4:00 pm
HOT Yoga Flow  with Lora Guy

Duration:   01:00
evening 5:00 pm
Mellow Flow  with Meghan McMillan

Duration:   01:00
Open Level Flow  with Shannon Campbell

Duration:   01:15
evening 5:15 pm
HOT Heart Opening Yoga Flow   with Ashton Flint

Duration:   01:00
evening 5:30 pm
Warrior Yoga Flow  with Sara Beeber

Duration:   01:00

HOT Flow YOGA  with Marc Reagan

Duration:   01:15
Embodied Vinyasa Yoga Flow   with Alexandra Amaya

Duration:   01:15
evening 5:40 pm
evening 5:45 pm
HOT Yoga Happy Hour  with Eyvonna Rains

Duration:   01:00
evening 6:00 pm
Hot Power Vinyasa Yoga  with Natalie Bonifay

Duration:   01:00
evening 6:45 pm
HOT Vinyasa Flow Yoga  with Emily Madigan

Duration:   01:00

evening 7:05 pm
Yin Yoga  with Annie Kate Stem

Duration:   01:00
evening 7:15 pm
Rockasana: Yoga Flow  with Marc Reagan

Duration:   01:00
HOT Yoga Flow  with Marc Reagan

Duration:   01:00
evening 7:30 pm
evening 7:45 pm
Hot Yoga Flow  with Karen Elmore

Duration:   01:00